11,352

Willingboro, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft

    52 Hasting Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    TURNKEY, FULLY UPDATED & PACKED WITH VALUE! Professional photos coming soon!This beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath L-shaped ranch is ready for its next chapter. Featuring a newer kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, fully updated bathrooms, and newer flooring throughout. Bonus living space from the converted garage adds flexibility, while major

    Kriss Linder-Giles BHHS Fox & Roach-Cherry Hill

    52 Hasting Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /21

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1 Pinetree Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    Check out this single story ranch with a practical traditional layout to rent ! Inside, you’ll find a bright living room at the front that flows into a separate dining area, along with an eat in kitchen that’s slightly more closed off than modern open concept homes. The house offers three bedrooms and two full bathrooms, including a primary bedroom with its own private bath, all situated along a

    Jocelyn bogdovics RE/MAX at Home

    1 Pinetree Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /30

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    18 Endwell Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,196

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Rohner Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    18 Endwell Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
    • /27

      Est $263,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Farragut Ct, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3 Farragut Ct, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen O'Hara BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /33

    $395,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    62 Ballad Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    Charming and spacious 4-bedroom, 2 full bath Cape Cod-style home offering 1,825 sq ft of comfortable living space in a desirable neighborhood. Beautifully remodeled in 2019, this home blends classic character with modern updates throughout.Enjoy a flexible floor plan featuring a versatile bonus room perfect for a home office, playroom, gym, guest space, or hobby room. The primary bedroom

    Anita Toney HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    62 Ballad Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /19

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1 Mystic Way, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    Welcome to 1 Mystic Way, a roomy 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home tucked away on a private dead-end street in the desirable Millbrook section of Willingboro. With plenty of space to spread out, this home offers comfort, privacy, and a great location. Step inside to find a large, flexible floor plan with multiple living areas and a spacious eat-in kitchen — ideal for everyday living or entertaining. While

    Thomas Cassidy Prime Realty Partners

    1 Mystic Way, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /22

    $449,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    225 Evergreen Dr, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,429

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Flannery EXP Realty, LLC

    225 Evergreen Dr, Willingboro, NJ 08046
    • /11

      Est $229,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Farragut Ct, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7 Farragut Ct, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shana Cohen Keller Williams Town Life Realty

  • /31

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft

    8 Hawkins Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    Just in time for the new school year! This spacious Colonial is ready for your personal touch. Tucked away on a private, no-through street with generous front and rear yards, there’s plenty of space both inside and out. The open concept is ideal for hosting holiday gatherings, complete with a large family room, a flexible area perfect for a home office or kids’ playroom, and direct sightlines

    Jean Andrade-Mendoza EXP Realty, LLC

    8 Hawkins Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /28

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10 Melville Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    Welcome to this bright and well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the desirable Millbrook section of Willingboro. This property offers a master bedroom, updated kitchen with modern cabinetry, large living and dining areas with natural light, and a comfortable layout perfect for any family. Make your appointment today!!.

    Murat Sengul Twins Associates, LLC

    10 Melville Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /31

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    6 Minstrel Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,531

    Last Listing Agent Antonina Batten Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    6 Minstrel Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
    • /23

      Est $232,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Farragut Ct, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8 Farragut Ct, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Quigley Realty Mark Advantage

  • /12

    $399,000

    $26K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft

    101 Tiffany Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    For Sale: 4 Bed, 2.5 Bath Home in Willingboro, NJThis charming 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is move-in ready! All bedrooms feature brand-new flooring and fresh paint for a modern, welcoming feel. Enjoy energy-efficient windows (5 years old), a brand-new HVAC system (less than 1 month old), a water heater (2 years old), a nearly new roof (1 year old), and fresh attic insulation. Step outside to

    Esaias Hullex EXP Realty, LLC

    101 Tiffany Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /31

    $3,750 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12 Holbrook Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    Fully Renovated 5 Bedroom 2 full bathQuartz Counter, White Cabinetry, Modern Finishes and all improvements.Fully fenced backyardIn ground pool

    dor goldstein Real Broker, LLC

    12 Holbrook Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2 Buckingham Dr, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,135

    Last Listing Agent Austin Cennimo Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    2 Buckingham Dr, Willingboro, NJ 08046
    • /17

      Est $236,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Fireside Ct, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1 Fireside Ct, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Weyman Patterson Keller Williams Prime Realty

  • /29

    $369,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    114 Eastbrook Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    Welcome to 114 Eastbrook Lane, a beautifully maintained home nestled in the desirable Eastbrook section of Willingboro, New Jersey. This cozy home offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and modern appeal ideal for both homeowners and investors alike. Step inside to discover a bright and spacious living area filled with natural light. The interior has just been freshly painted, creating

    Leyla Temur Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    114 Eastbrook Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /22

    $369,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    31 Enderly Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,002

    Last Listing Agent George Kelly Keller Williams - Main Street

    31 Enderly Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
    • /26

      Est $441,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Tinker Place, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      34 Tinker Place, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Flannery EXP Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $384,777

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft

    49 Middleton Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    Enjoy one floor living in this 'L' shaped Willingboro Rancher with three bedrooms and two full baths. New easy maintenance flooring flows throughout the home and recessed lighting illuminates the living areas. The brand new kitchen features classic white shaker style cabinets, quartz countertops and an full appliance package. The full hall bath features an tub/shower combo accented with subway

    Austin Cennimo Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    49 Middleton Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /30

    $350,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9 Eastgate Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,022

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ekelburg Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    9 Eastgate Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
    • /4

      Est $334,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Twisting Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      60 Twisting Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luther Miller Lamon Associates-Cinnaminson

  • /32

    $379,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    67 Medford Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch blends modern style with everyday comfort. You'll love the open floor plan, new laminate flooring, recessed lighting, and fresh neutral colors that create a welcoming atmosphere. The kitchen has sleek light-gray cabinets, quartz countertops, a center island with seating, and stainless-steel appliances ideal for both cooking and gathering with friends

    Wayne Brown Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Howell

    67 Medford Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /28

    $320,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    28 Bayberry Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,909

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hamberg RE/MAX at the Sea

    28 Bayberry Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
    • /11

      Est $396,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Twisting Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      32 Twisting Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brown RE/MAX

  • /33

    $364,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft

    8 Holton Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    Welcome to 8 Holton Lane in the desirable Hawthorne Park section of Willingboro—a spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath Colonial offering comfort, functionality, and great potential to make it your own.Step inside to a bright and inviting main level featuring a formal living room and dining room, perfect for entertaining. The kitchen opens to a cozy breakfast nook, creating a seamless space for casual

    Brad Sasaki RE/MAX World Class Realty

    8 Holton Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /67

    $485,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    79 Tiffany Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,318

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Rohan Real Broker, LLC

    79 Tiffany Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
    • /24

      Est $344,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Tallwood Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      63 Tallwood Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francine Reese BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /24

    $364,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft

    41 Bonnie Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    Welcome to 41 Bonnie Ln - a beautifully updated 4-bedroom Cape Cod tucked away on a quiet street and backing to a wooded backdrop. With over 1,500 sq ft of living space and a flexible layout, this home offers a great balance of comfort and functionality. Step inside to a bright and inviting living area filled with natural light and updated finishes throughout. The kitchen has been refreshed with

    Shamel Lewis Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    41 Bonnie Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    29 Evergreen Dr, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF

    Current Estimated Value $401,211

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ellis Ellis Group Property Management LLC

    29 Evergreen Dr, Willingboro, NJ 08046
    • /39

      Est $379,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Tallwood Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      93 Tallwood Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Andrie HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

  • /16

    $399,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft

    4 Nassau Dr, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    Welcome to Willingboro, NJ! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and everyday comfort. Step inside to discover brand- new hardwood flooring throughout and a fully updated kitchen designed for both style and functionality. The spacious layout provides plenty of room for relaxing and entertaining. Enjoy outdoor living in the large

    Jasmine Boyer Imani Realty & Associates

    4 Nassau Dr, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /21

    $449,900

    Sold May 31, 2025

    31 New Pond Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,234

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Flannery EXP Realty, LLC

    31 New Pond Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
    • /55

      Est $394,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Tiffany Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      251 Tiffany Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen O'Hara BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /40

    $380,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft

    4 Hamilton Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    Welcome to your beautifully fully remodeled Cape Cod-style home at 4 Hamilton Lane in desirable Willingboro, NJ! This 4 bed, 2 bath residence offers 1,562 sq ft of thoughtfully upgraded living space with modern finishes throughout. The heart of the home features a spacious, open floorplan ideal for everyday living and entertaining. All bedrooms are generously sized, and both bathrooms have been

    Craig Bell HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    4 Hamilton Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /38

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    46 Parish Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,052

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Palladino New and Modern Group, LLC

    46 Parish Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
    • /4

      Est $390,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Traynor Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9 Traynor Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emerson Cooper Victory Realty LLC

  • /29

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft

    70 Harrington Cir, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    A stunning Colonial-style home with undeniable curb appeal, perfectly set on a beautifully landscaped lot along a quiet street. This inviting residence features four generously sized bedrooms, 21⁄2 baths, and a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy added peace of mind with a new roof and new furnace, offering both comfort and efficiency for years to

    Joseph Guerriero Keller Williams By The Bay

    70 Harrington Cir, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /39

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    38 Edison Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,941

    Last Listing Agent Colleen O'Hara BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

    38 Edison Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
    • /15

      Est $430,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Tweedstone Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      26 Tweedstone Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Quarterman Quarterman Realty Group Inc.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home