$16,900
- Land
- 1.29 Acres
- $13,101 per Acre
Lot 7 Landings Ct, Willisburg, KY 40078
Lot 7 Landings Ct, Willisburg, KY 40078$16,900
Lot 7 Landings Ct, Willisburg, KY 40078
Lot 7 Landings Ct, Willisburg, KY 40078$39,900
3800 Baker Ridge Rd, Willisburg, KY 40078
3800 Baker Ridge Rd, Willisburg, KY 40078$14,900
Lot 3 Landings Ct, Willisburg, KY 40078
Lot 3 Landings Ct, Willisburg, KY 40078$14,900
3 Landings Ct, Willisburg, KY 40078
3 Landings Ct, Willisburg, KY 40078$49,000
3650 Baker Ridge Rd, Willisburg, KY 40078
3650 Baker Ridge Rd, Willisburg, KY 40078$29,000
13 Baker Rd, Willisburg, KY 40078
13 Baker Rd, Willisburg, KY 40078$80,000
Tract 2 Scott Ln, Willisburg, KY 40078
Tract 2 Scott Ln, Willisburg, KY 40078$36,500
Tract 3 Scott Ln, Willisburg, KY 40078
Tract 3 Scott Ln, Willisburg, KY 40078$19,900
14 Mallard Point, Willisburg, KY 40078
14 Mallard Point, Willisburg, KY 40078$14,900
1 Landings Ct, Willisburg, KY 40078
1 Landings Ct, Willisburg, KY 40078$1
211 Foster Dr, Willisburg, KY 40078
Jonathan Noel Noel Auctioneers and Real Estate Advisors
$56,500
Tract 1 Scott Ln, Willisburg, KY 40078
Tract 1 Scott Ln, Willisburg, KY 40078$14,900
Lot 1 Landings Ct, Willisburg, KY 40078
Lot 1 Landings Ct, Willisburg, KY 40078$99,900
3700 Baker Ridge Rd, Willisburg, KY 40078
3700 Baker Ridge Rd, Willisburg, KY 40078$16,900
7 Landings Ct, Willisburg, KY 40078
7 Landings Ct, Willisburg, KY 40078In Willisburg, there are currently 15 homes for sale priced under $100,000, providing budget-friendly options for prospective buyers. Whether you're in search of houses for sale under 100k or other property types, there are opportunities to discover your ideal home within your budget in Willisburg, KY. From cozy starter homes to properties awaiting your personal touch, these affordable residences offer an entry point into the housing market or an opportunity for real estate investment without stretching your finances.