$97,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025
2 Polin Rd, Willisburg, KY 40078
- Land
- 13.03 Acres
- $7,444 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- 33 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Michael Hale Sell With Hale Realty & Auction
2 Polin Rd, Willisburg, KY 40078$97,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025
2 Polin Rd, Willisburg, KY 40078
Last Sold Summary
2 Polin Rd, Willisburg, KY 40078$27,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025
20 Lakeland Dr, Willisburg, KY 40078
Last Sold Summary
20 Lakeland Dr, Willisburg, KY 40078$215,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025
0 Polin Rd, Willisburg, KY 40078
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Missy Lapinsky Red Edge Realty
0 Polin Rd, Willisburg, KY 40078$75,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025
105 Woodduck Dr, Willisburg, KY 40078
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $76,028
105 Woodduck Dr, Willisburg, KY 40078$228,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025
194 Tatum Springs Rd, Willisburg, KY 40078
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $232,333
194 Tatum Springs Rd, Willisburg, KY 40078$115,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025
482 W Gordon Ford Rd, Willisburg, KY 40078
Last Sold Summary
482 W Gordon Ford Rd, Willisburg, KY 40078$375,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026
1216 Polin Rd, Willisburg, KY 40078
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $398,731
Last Listing Agent David Bishop Bishop Realty & Auction, LLC
1216 Polin Rd, Willisburg, KY 40078$142,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025