$39,900
- Land
- 3.97 Acres
- $10,050 per Acre
0 Fellowship Rd, Williston, SC 29853
0 Fellowship Rd, Williston, SC 29853$39,900
0 Fellowship Rd, Williston, SC 29853
0 Fellowship Rd, Williston, SC 29853$239,900
289 Beck Rd, Williston, SC 29853
Nikki Nicole Clingerman Fabulous Aiken Homes LLC
$259,500
85 John St, Williston, SC 29853
Katherine King Southeastern Residential, LLC
$237,900
Tbd New Forrest Rd, Barnwell, SC 29812
This property consists of two contiguous tracts on New Forest Road: a 7-acre parcel and a 29-acre parcel. They can be purchased separately or together as a 36-acre offering. Each tract has its own entrance. The 29-acre tract includes a creek bottom at the rear boundary. The land has rolling elevation throughout and is planted with pines that are approximately 3 to 4 years old. This is a versatile
Jared Romero
United Country J Romero Group
(803) 836-4457
$61,710
Tbd3 New Forrest Rd, Barnwell, SC 29812
Coming Soon, 7.48 acres
Jared Romero
United Country J Romero Group
(803) 715-4029
$199,472
Tbd2 New Forrest Rd, Barnwell, SC 29812
Coming soon. Parcel 062-00-00-046 ~29.12 acres
Jared Romero
United Country J Romero Group
(839) 274-4569
$64,000
TBD Rosemary Rd, Elko, SC 29826
TBD Rosemary Rd, Elko, SC 29826$237,900
Tbd New Forrest Rd, Barnwell, SC 29812
Tbd New Forrest Rd, Barnwell, SC 29812$1,300,000
5095 Fellowship Rd, Williston, SC 29853
5095 Fellowship Rd, Williston, SC 29853$17,900
Lot 1 Briarwood Dr, Williston, SC 29853
Lot 1 Briarwood Dr, Williston, SC 29853$950,000
854 S Carolina 39, Williston, SC 29853