9,148

Willmar, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $125,940 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Ann St, Willmar, MN 56201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      421 Ann St, Willmar, MN 56201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Barber 320 Real Estate Co

  • /44

    $265,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3004 2nd Ave NW, Willmar, MN 56201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,865

    Last Listing Agent Jason Dowdey Weichert REALTORS Tower Properties

    3004 2nd Ave NW, Willmar, MN 56201
    • /3

      Est $162,353 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Bernard St, Willmar, MN 56201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      310 Bernard St, Willmar, MN 56201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Witt Edina Realty

  • /12

    $134,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    606 Litchfield Ave SE, Willmar, MN 56201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,325

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Cano Edina Realty

    606 Litchfield Ave SE, Willmar, MN 56201
    • /23

      Est $210,007 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Grace Ave SW, Willmar, MN 56201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1200 Grace Ave SW, Willmar, MN 56201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Vikse Jane Vikse Real Estate

  • /31

    $160,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    361 14th St SE, Willmar, MN 56201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,108

    Last Listing Agent Ben Hooper Compass

    361 14th St SE, Willmar, MN 56201
    • /27

      Est $231,460 Not Listed For Sale

      515 14th St SE, Willmar, MN 56201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      515 14th St SE, Willmar, MN 56201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Bowers CENTURY 21 KANDI REALTY

  • /18

    $210,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    816 Irene Ave SE, Willmar, MN 56201

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,935

    Last Listing Agent Drew Maher eXp Realty

    816 Irene Ave SE, Willmar, MN 56201
    • /19

      Est $181,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Trott Ave SE, Willmar, MN 56201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1300 Trott Ave SE, Willmar, MN 56201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Dahl Edina Realty

  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1705 66th Ave NE, Willmar, MN 56201

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,321

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Ervin Edina Realty

    1705 66th Ave NE, Willmar, MN 56201
    • /32

      Est $205,842 Not Listed For Sale

      408 14th St SE, Willmar, MN 56201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      408 14th St SE, Willmar, MN 56201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

• /28

    $288,500 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1211 13th Ave SW, Willmar, MN 56201

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,838

    Last Listing Agent Scott Martens 320 Real Estate Co

    1211 13th Ave SW, Willmar, MN 56201
    • /17

      Est $184,253 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Becker Ave SE, Willmar, MN 56201

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1404 Becker Ave SE, Willmar, MN 56201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

• /19

    $195,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1204 Trott Ave SE, Willmar, MN 56201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,640

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Ashburn Edina Realty

    1204 Trott Ave SE, Willmar, MN 56201
    • /33

      Est $206,521 Not Listed For Sale

      409 14th St SE, Willmar, MN 56201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      409 14th St SE, Willmar, MN 56201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

• /40

    $300,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    606 25th St SE, Willmar, MN 56201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,600

    Last Listing Agent Ben Hooper Compass

    606 25th St SE, Willmar, MN 56201
    • /17

      Est $208,122 Not Listed For Sale

      416 16th St SE, Willmar, MN 56201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      416 16th St SE, Willmar, MN 56201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

• /34

    $360,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2850 Fairway Dr NE, Willmar, MN 56201

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,083

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wolfe LPT Realty, LLC

    2850 Fairway Dr NE, Willmar, MN 56201
    • /26

      Est $180,626 Not Listed For Sale

      811 3rd St SE, Willmar, MN 56201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      811 3rd St SE, Willmar, MN 56201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Kubesh Edina Realty

  • /33

    $173,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1409 Lakeland Dr NE, Willmar, MN 56201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,907

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Schmitt Central MN Realty LLC

    1409 Lakeland Dr NE, Willmar, MN 56201
    • /36

      Est $342,331 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Olena Ave SE, Willmar, MN 56201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1817 Olena Ave SE, Willmar, MN 56201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,999
      • Sep 29, 2023

  • /47

    $176,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    828 15th St SW, Willmar, MN 56201

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,467

828 15th St SW, Willmar, MN 56201
    • /48

      Est $341,108 Not Listed For Sale

      905 17th St SE, Willmar, MN 56201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      905 17th St SE, Willmar, MN 56201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Paffrath Edina Realty

  • /38

    $554,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1410 16th St SW, Willmar, MN 56201

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,568

    Last Listing Agent Connie Burns Bridge Realty, LLC

    1410 16th St SW, Willmar, MN 56201
    • /47

      Est $460,710 Not Listed For Sale

      108 32nd Ave NE, Willmar, MN 56201

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      108 32nd Ave NE, Willmar, MN 56201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Giernet Truly Home Real Estate

  • /34

    $825,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    264 60th Ave NE, Willmar, MN 56201

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,028

    Last Listing Agent Dana Olson Edina Realty

    264 60th Ave NE, Willmar, MN 56201
    • /36

      Est $480,421 Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Eagle Ridge Dr E, Willmar, MN 56201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3404 Eagle Ridge Dr E, Willmar, MN 56201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

• /42

    $387,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1209 23rd St SE, Willmar, MN 56201

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,697

    Last Listing Agent Jane Vikse Jane Vikse Real Estate

    1209 23rd St SE, Willmar, MN 56201
    • /65

      Est $563,036 Not Listed For Sale

      3507 Eagle Ridge Dr W, Willmar, MN 56201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3507 Eagle Ridge Dr W, Willmar, MN 56201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

• /38

    $197,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1025 Lakeland Dr NE, Willmar, MN 56201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,574

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Freiberg Compass

    1025 Lakeland Dr NE, Willmar, MN 56201
    • /55

      Est $465,864 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Eagle Ridge Dr E, Willmar, MN 56201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3201 Eagle Ridge Dr E, Willmar, MN 56201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Giernet Truly Home Real Estate

  • /50

    $230,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1103 Par Ln SE, Willmar, MN 56201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,664

    Last Listing Agent Khalid Mansour Real Estate Corners, Inc

    1103 Par Ln SE, Willmar, MN 56201
    • /48

      Est $484,048 Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Eagle Ridge Dr E, Willmar, MN 56201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3301 Eagle Ridge Dr E, Willmar, MN 56201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Block eXp Realty

  • /30

    $419,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1407 Westwood Ct NW, Willmar, MN 56201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,412

    Last Listing Agent Jane Vikse Jane Vikse Real Estate

    1407 Westwood Ct NW, Willmar, MN 56201
    • /83

      Est $793,124 Not Listed For Sale

      3313 Eagle Ridge Dr E, Willmar, MN 56201

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3313 Eagle Ridge Dr E, Willmar, MN 56201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Hooper Compass

  • /34

    $384,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4220 23rd St NW, Willmar, MN 56201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,604

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Crow Morris Bridge Realty, LLC

    4220 23rd St NW, Willmar, MN 56201
    • /40

      Est $603,201 Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Eagle Ridge Dr W, Willmar, MN 56201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3406 Eagle Ridge Dr W, Willmar, MN 56201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Bowers Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /12

    $212,500 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3101 1st Ave NW, Willmar, MN 56201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,132

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Christensen Edina Realty

    3101 1st Ave NW, Willmar, MN 56201
    • /18

      Est $177,592 Not Listed For Sale

      333 17th St NW, Willmar, MN 56201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      333 17th St NW, Willmar, MN 56201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hanson Edina Realty

  • /22

    $283,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2509 6th St SW, Willmar, MN 56201

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,205

    Last Listing Agent Denise Hanson-Knight Bridge Realty, LLC

    2509 6th St SW, Willmar, MN 56201

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home