2,818

Properties in ZIP Code 60480

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $1,215,456 Not Listed For Sale

      8958 Orchard Rd, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8958 Orchard Rd, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Karl Kulhanek ACM Realty Services LLC

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 N Oakwood Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      115 N Oakwood Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Herve Barbera Herve F. Barbera

    • /13

      Est $359,572 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jun 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lacy Baird Warner

    • /19

      Est $375,881 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Vinewood Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1330 Vinewood Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Nugent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $318,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8536 Archer Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      8536 Archer Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Alis Taylor Street Realty

    • /23

      Est $909,903 Not Listed For Sale

      8313 Chaucer Dr, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8313 Chaucer Dr, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robin Johnson Westport Enterprises LLC

    • /17

      Est $293,781 Not Listed For Sale

      109 N Oakwood Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      109 N Oakwood Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,900
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tom Annerino Realty Executives

    • /31

      Est $972,629 Not Listed For Sale

      8973 Reserve Dr, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8973 Reserve Dr, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Demes @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $339,333 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Mound St, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      106 Mound St, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Daiva Barciene Realtopia Real Estate Inc

    • /16

      Est $208,564 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Village Cir Unit 312, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 101,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      400 Village Cir Unit 312, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Feb 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Braatz RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $308,630 Not Listed For Sale

      209 W Rust Trail, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      209 W Rust Trail, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Callozzo Village Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $315,292 Not Listed For Sale

      8348 Archer Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      8348 Archer Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,900
      • Dec 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Saul Zenkevicius Z Team

    • /21

      Est $284,465 Not Listed For Sale

      104 N Pearl St, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      104 N Pearl St, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Alonzo-Deubel Century 21 Circle

    • /15

      Est $472,469 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Hinricher Dr, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      212 Hinricher Dr, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Nov 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Earl Republic Realty Group

    • /61

      Est $581,452 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Oak Ridge Ct, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1400 Oak Ridge Ct, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,700
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Mihaila Mihaila Realty LTD

    • /4

      Est $554,886 Not Listed For Sale

      8403 Wadsworth Rd, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8403 Wadsworth Rd, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bernovich Baird Warner

    • /32

      Est $747,290 Not Listed For Sale

      8624 Dory Ln, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8624 Dory Ln, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $306,746 Not Listed For Sale

      200 N Nolton Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      200 N Nolton Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,350
      • Jun 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Severino Carrington R E Services LLC

    • /18

      Est $397,883 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Vinewood Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      811 Vinewood Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Henning RE/MAX Premier

    • /2

      Est $251,879 Not Listed For Sale

      8733 Willow Blvd Unit 3F, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 34,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8733 Willow Blvd Unit 3F, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $300,507 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 W 87th St, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1300 W 87th St, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Koscielny Century 21 Ham & Associates

    • /29

      Est $345,258 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Patrick Ave Unit 2102C, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      117 Patrick Ave Unit 2102C, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Miller Ravinia Realty & Mgmt LLC

    • /18

      Est $332,497 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cliffside Circle Dr, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      25 Cliffside Circle Dr, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Deplaris HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /13

      Est $495,681 Not Listed For Sale

      8216 Crestview Dr, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8216 Crestview Dr, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jude Marchetti Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /20

      Est $257,890 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Mound St, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      209 Mound St, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,417
      • Mar 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natasa Fryer Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /14

      Est $353,539 Not Listed For Sale

      209 W Ravine Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      209 W Ravine Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Mierop RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $949,762 Not Listed For Sale

      11715 Orchard Rd, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11715 Orchard Rd, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,500
      • Jul 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paul Westel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $415,880 Not Listed For Sale

      401 N Rust Trail, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      401 N Rust Trail, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Jun 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Binkowski Century 21 Circle

    • /19

      Est $548,438 Not Listed For Sale

      8331 Field Crest Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8331 Field Crest Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Denise Neri Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /20

      Est $366,616 Not Listed For Sale

      208 E Rust Trail, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      208 E Rust Trail, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dave Manson RE/MAX 10

    • /35

      Est $356,714 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Prospect Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1316 Prospect Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Monika McCormick Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /48

      Est $550,693 Not Listed For Sale

      8142 Crestview Dr, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8142 Crestview Dr, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Edward Lukasik RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $456,056 Not Listed For Sale

      11051 84th Place, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      11051 84th Place, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Mierop RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $634,676 Not Listed For Sale

      11210 85th St, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11210 85th St, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Edward Vazquez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /10

      Est $389,646 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Blackstone Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      307 Blackstone Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lesniak Homeland Group Inc

    • /31

      Est $657,882 Not Listed For Sale

      8900 Orchard St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8900 Orchard St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Feinstein Compass

    • /12

      Est $297,063 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 W 87th St, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1360 W 87th St, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vande Lune @ Properties

    • /23

      Est $476,696 Not Listed For Sale

      8119 Crestview Dr, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8119 Crestview Dr, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Mierop RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $426,748 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Willow Blvd Unit 1405D, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      192 Willow Blvd Unit 1405D, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Aug 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Aleks Yakovenko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $295,542 Not Listed For Sale

      105 N Oakwood Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      105 N Oakwood Ave, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Oct 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Binkowski Century 21 Circle

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home