Est $521,681 Not Listed For Sale
8304 Willow Dr W, Willow Springs, IL 60480
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,200 Sq Ft
- Built 1985
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Above List Price
- $204/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $449,000
- Jul 28, 2023
Last Listing Agent Ray DeNardis Village Realty, Inc.