Est $273,687 Not Listed For Sale
300 Village Cir Unit 209, Willow Springs, IL 60480
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,350 Sq Ft
- Built 2009
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Above List Price
- $175/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $236,500
- Jul 30, 2021
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hennessy Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group