$199,000
266 Twp Rd 209, Willowwood, OH 45696
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,432 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $82/SF
- 36 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Mendy Blakeman M & M REALTY SERVICES, INC
266 Twp Rd 209, Willowwood, OH 45696$199,000
266 Twp Rd 209, Willowwood, OH 45696
Last Sold Summary
266 Twp Rd 209, Willowwood, OH 45696$372,500
321 Township Road 75 S, Scottown, OH 45678
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Eddie Mylar Impact Realty Group
321 Township Road 75 S, Scottown, OH 45678$385,000
784 Township Road 209, Willow Wood, OH 45696
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $287,386
Last Listing Agent BEVERLY WILSON BUNCH REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES
784 Township Road 209, Willow Wood, OH 45696$170,000
1334 McKinney Creek-Hesson Hollow Rd N, Willow Wood, OH 45696
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent MEMBER NON XYZ
1334 McKinney Creek-Hesson Hollow Rd N, Willow Wood, OH 45696$55,000
266 Township Road 209, Willow Wood, OH 45696
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert Bonecutter KEYSTONE REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES
266 Township Road 209, Willow Wood, OH 45696$140,000
174 Township Road 74, Willow Wood, OH 45696
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $150,890
Last Listing Agent Heather Williams BUNCH REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES
174 Township Road 74, Willow Wood, OH 45696$30,000
2858 County Road 64, Willow Wood, OH 45696
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $62,720
Last Listing Agent Jeremy Layne CENTURY 21 Excellence Realty
2858 County Road 64, Willow Wood, OH 45696$55,000
0 Ohio 141, Willow Wood, OH 45696
Last Sold Summary