3,836

Willowbrook, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 2065 E 120th St Unit 23, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Est $635,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      2065 E 120th St Unit 23, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2065 E 120th St Unit 23, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Apr 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Caron Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 2042 E Lucien St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $645,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      2042 E Lucien St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2042 E Lucien St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes De La Cruz Century 21 Allstars

    • 2029 E 120th St, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Est $746,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      2029 E 120th St, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2029 E 120th St, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ron Edison Tower Realty & Investments

    • 2007 E 120th St, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Est $731,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 E 120th St, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2007 E 120th St, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Apr 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marie Fimbres REO Modern Realty Corp

    • 2034 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $600,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      2034 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2034 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kari Neptune Kari Neptune, Broker

    • 1919 E 120th St, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Est $723,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 E 120th St, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1919 E 120th St, Los Angeles, CA 90059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Popolizzio Popular Funding & Real Estate

    • 13705 S Willowbrook Ave, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $499,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      13705 S Willowbrook Ave, Compton, CA 90222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      13705 S Willowbrook Ave, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jose Nunez Realty Executives

    • 13701 S Willowbrook Ave, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $462,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      13701 S Willowbrook Ave, Compton, CA 90222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      13701 S Willowbrook Ave, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,200
      • Sep 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Darral Williams Win Win REALTORS Inc

    • 2216 E Bliss St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $505,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      2216 E Bliss St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2216 E Bliss St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Nov 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alma Barmaki Century 21 Allstars

    • 2138 E Bliss St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $668,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      2138 E Bliss St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2138 E Bliss St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jose Torres Home Smart Realty Group

    • 2142 E Bliss St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $566,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      2142 E Bliss St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2142 E Bliss St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Alvarado JohnHart Real Estate

    • 2152 E Bliss St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $669,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      2152 E Bliss St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2152 E Bliss St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Maret Utopia Properties

    • 2091 E Oris St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $625,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      2091 E Oris St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2091 E Oris St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Polly Watts Shelter Club Realty, Inc.

    • 2083 E Oris St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $501,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      2083 E Oris St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2083 E Oris St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Juan Flores Big Block Powerhouse Realty

    • 2007 E Bliss St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $637,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 E Bliss St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2007 E Bliss St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jan 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mirna Martinez ROA California Inc.

    • 2014 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $621,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      2014 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2014 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jul 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maricela Smith Sell My Home Real Estate

    • 2018 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $656,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      2018 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2018 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Feb 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Larry N.Q. Vu Option Real Estate

    • 2128 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $682,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      2128 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2128 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maria Garcia Big Block Powerhouse Realty

    • 2266 E Piru St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $603,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      2266 E Piru St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2266 E Piru St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • May 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Polo Carrillo Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 2215 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $682,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      2215 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2215 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Hidalgo RE/MAX

    • 2213 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $629,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      2213 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2213 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Nov 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent CARLOS PEIRO BONITA PROPERTIES

    • /31

      Est $541,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      2087 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2087 E Hatchway St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Urena Real Broker

    • 2048 E Piru St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $527,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      2048 E Piru St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2048 E Piru St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lupita Franco Centerpointe Real Estate

    • 2052 E Piru St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $542,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      2052 E Piru St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2052 E Piru St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joe De La Torre Legends Realty

    • 2054 E Piru St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $526,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      2054 E Piru St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2054 E Piru St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Yesica Fuentes Mak Home Realty & Inv

    • 2060 E Piru St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $607,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      2060 E Piru St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2060 E Piru St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 305% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Eatman Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    • 2028 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $603,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2028 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Avelar ROA California Inc.

    • 2036 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $613,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      2036 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2036 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Oct 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Efren DelRio The Delrio Group

    • 2048 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $591,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      2048 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2048 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Louis Teque Realty World Experts

    • 2240 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $516,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      2240 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2240 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • May 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ramon Sanchez Century 21 Allstars

    • 2244 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $626,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      2244 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2244 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Laura Roman Boardwalk Properties

    • 2260 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $488,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      2260 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2260 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Tamayo Century 21 Diamond

    • 2237 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $621,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      2237 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2237 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lucero Pak Home Realty

    • 2124 E Shauer St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $592,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      2124 E Shauer St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2124 E Shauer St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gayle T Williams Exclusive Realty Group

    • 2069 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $597,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      2069 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2069 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Linda Giovacchini Nationwide Real Estate Execs

    • 2047 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $470,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      2047 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2047 E Stockwell St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Feb 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lupita Franco Centerpointe Real Estate

    • 2028 E Lucien St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $566,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 E Lucien St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2028 E Lucien St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Oct 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Javier Guevara Parkview, REALTORS

    • 2056 E Lucien St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $620,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      2056 E Lucien St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2056 E Lucien St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Gutierrez West Coast Realty

    • 2064 E Lucien St, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $490,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      2064 E Lucien St, Compton, CA 90222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2064 E Lucien St, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lupita Franco Centerpointe Real Estate

    • 2547 E El Segundo Blvd, Compton, CA 90222

      Est $513,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      2547 E El Segundo Blvd, Compton, CA 90222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2547 E El Segundo Blvd, Compton, CA 90222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Martin Gonzalez Realty Executives

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home