Est $776,741 Not Listed For Sale
1827 E 122nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90059
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,100 Sq Ft
- Built 1945
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $650/SF
- 12 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $715,000
- Apr 11, 2024
Last Listing Agent Raz Zadorian Rockwell Properties