13,794

Homes in ZIP Code 60527

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $174,718 Not Listed For Sale

      15A Kingery Quarter Unit 203, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15A Kingery Quarter Unit 203, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Carr eXp Realty

  • /7

    $1,400,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2 Hampton Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,426,917

    Last Listing Agent Beau Carstensen Compass

    2 Hampton Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /37

      Est $196,602 Not Listed For Sale

      12A Kingery Quarter Unit 202, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12A Kingery Quarter Unit 202, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Sotis RE/MAX

  • /13

    $239,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6340 Americana Dr Unit 507, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,979

    Last Listing Agent Liz Spencer Baird & Warner

    6340 Americana Dr Unit 507, Willowbrook, IL 60527
    • /28

      Est $369,957 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Gull Island Dr, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      236 Gull Island Dr, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Fowler @ Properties

  • /47

    $1,050,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    11522 Ridgewood Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,961

    Last Listing Agent Amaliia Baturina Your House Realty

    11522 Ridgewood Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /27

      Est $525,863 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Chestnut Hills Cir Unit 191303, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      138 Chestnut Hills Cir Unit 191303, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bier Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /24

    $560,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    16W671 89th Place, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,216

    Last Listing Agent Agnes Halmon @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    16W671 89th Place, Willowbrook, IL 60527
    • /24

      Est $1,023,508 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Keri Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Keri Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Garcia Compass

  • /26

    $415,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7831 Clarendon Hills Rd, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,174

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kramer @properties Christie?s International Real Estate

    7831 Clarendon Hills Rd, Willowbrook, IL 60527
    • /34

      Est $383,000 Not Listed For Sale

      11S471 Rachael Ct, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11S471 Rachael Ct, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Barnes Compass

  • /66

    $860,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8261 Lake Ridge Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,226

    Last Listing Agent Anish Sheth Third Coast Realty LLC

    8261 Lake Ridge Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /11

      Est $186,377 Not Listed For Sale

      9S101 Lake Dr Unit 102, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9S101 Lake Dr Unit 102, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zawislak Baird Warner

  • /34

    $255,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    222 Stanhope Dr Unit B, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,492

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fegan RE/MAX 10 in the Park

    222 Stanhope Dr Unit B, Willowbrook, IL 60527
    • /2

      Est $186,989 Not Listed For Sale

      9S101 Lake Dr Unit 201, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9S101 Lake Dr Unit 201, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ranju Maheshwari Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

  • /2

    $329,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    200 Brookside Ln Unit A, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,099

    Last Listing Agent Ann-Marie Hickey Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    200 Brookside Ln Unit A, Willowbrook, IL 60527
    • /46

      Est $1,345,514 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Kenmare Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      504 Kenmare Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Burtt @ Properties

  • /36

    $827,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1216 Richmond Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,796

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Grossman Pelton @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1216 Richmond Ave, Westmont, IL 60559
    • /21

      Est $741,972 Not Listed For Sale

      6542 S Stough St, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6542 S Stough St, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krystle Johnson Downs @ Properties

  • /34

    $526,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6106 Western Ave, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,127

    Last Listing Agent Roseanne Maggio Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    6106 Western Ave, Willowbrook, IL 60527
    • /35

      Est $212,054 Not Listed For Sale

      6153 Knoll Way Dr Unit 103, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6153 Knoll Way Dr Unit 103, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Adam Green Equities LLC

  • /34

    $455,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    102 59th St, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,157

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bokich @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    102 59th St, Willowbrook, IL 60527
    • /16

      Est $237,857 Not Listed For Sale

      6173 Knoll Lane Ct Unit 202, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6173 Knoll Lane Ct Unit 202, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tania Mihaylova Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /31

    $459,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    40 Kyle Ct, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,627

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wight @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    40 Kyle Ct, Willowbrook, IL 60527
    • /34

      Est $352,935 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Lake Hinsdale Dr Unit 306, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      301 Lake Hinsdale Dr Unit 306, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Duffy @ Properties

  • /2

    $297,800 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    467 Circle Ave, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF

    Current Estimated Value $345,422

    Last Listing Agent Nora Ozer Keller Williams Experience

    467 Circle Ave, Willowbrook, IL 60527
    • /37

      Est $188,053 Not Listed For Sale

      9S201 Lake Dr Unit 207, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9S201 Lake Dr Unit 207, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Reicher RE/MAX

  • /13

    $233,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6145 Knoll Wood Ct Unit 101, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,763

    Last Listing Agent Sam Adam Green Equities LLC

    6145 Knoll Wood Ct Unit 101, Willowbrook, IL 60527
    • /19

      Est $215,332 Not Listed For Sale

      6155 Knoll Way Dr Unit 102, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6155 Knoll Way Dr Unit 102, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Han Wang Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

  • /2

    $910,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    10S330 Oneill Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,738

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kenny Real Broker, LLC

    10S330 Oneill Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /11

      Est $133,297 Not Listed For Sale

      16A Kingery Quarter Unit 204, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      16A Kingery Quarter Unit 204, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suli Gazafer Kale Realty

  • /20

    $350,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    601 Lake Hinsdale Dr Unit 104, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,914

    Last Listing Agent Susan Breen @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    601 Lake Hinsdale Dr Unit 104, Willowbrook, IL 60527
    • /31

      Est $236,234 Not Listed For Sale

      6115 Knoll Wood Rd Unit 204, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6115 Knoll Wood Rd Unit 204, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cardilli Redfin Corporation

  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    601 Lake Hinsdale Dr Unit 411F, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,179

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Pagels Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    601 Lake Hinsdale Dr Unit 411F, Willowbrook, IL 60527
    • /2

      Est $693,114 Not Listed For Sale

      8472 Dolfor Cove, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8472 Dolfor Cove, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Drover Chase Real Estate LLC

  • /34

    $834,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    64 Huntington Ct Unit 64, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,087

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Aylward @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    64 Huntington Ct Unit 64, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /27

      Est $691,751 Not Listed For Sale

      209 65th St, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      209 65th St, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Berg Berg Properties

  • /29

    $435,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    150 W 74th St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,930

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Arslani eXp Realty

    150 W 74th St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /16

      Est $196,715 Not Listed For Sale

      14A Kingery Quarter Unit 201, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14A Kingery Quarter Unit 201, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Albina Van Maer Bluebird Realty, Inc.

  • /18

    $174,900 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2B Kingery Quarter Unit 207, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,507

    Last Listing Agent Frank Scibior Illinois Real Estate Partners

    2B Kingery Quarter Unit 207, Willowbrook, IL 60527

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home