13,794

Homes in ZIP Code 60527

Section Image
  • /27

    $1,329,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,225 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    LUXURY RANCH BUILT BY MCNAUGHTON DEVELOPMENT! THE HOMES OFFER CUSTOM CABINETRY, QUARTZ COUNTER TOPS THROUGHOUT, FIREPLACE, TRAY & CATHEDRAL CEILINGS, UPGRADED TRIM PACKAGE W/ EXTENSIVE CROWN & WAINSCOT ALL INCLUDED IN STARTING PRICE. HOME ALSO FEATURES A LUXURY SUNROOM W/ DESIGNER CEILING, FLOOR TO CEILING WAINSCOT IN STUDY, FIREPLACE MANTEL W/ LEGS TO CEILING, UPGRADING LIGHT FIXTURES AND TILE

    John Barry Mc Naughton Realty Group

    Unlisted Address
  • /15

    $6,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16W125 89th St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    A truly remarkable, one-of-a-kind opportunity awaits in an exclusive upscale enclave. An extraordinary opportunity for a discerning car collector, capable of housing 20 vehicles, complemented by a full apartment above. The residence features vaulted ceilings, an open and expansive layout, and endless potential to create a spectacular living environment unlike anything else on the market.

    Jason Nash @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    16W125 89th St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
  • /52

    $3,200,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    14 Ambriance Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 9,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,317,163

    Last Listing Agent Luljeta Bajraktari Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    14 Ambriance Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /35

      Est $828,263 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Village Center Dr Unit 407, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      450 Village Center Dr Unit 407, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marija Marcalyte HOME MAX Properties

  • /23

    $299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    301 Lake Hinsdale Dr Unit 404, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    Top-Floor condo with treetop views in desirable Lake Hinsdale Village. This unit is being offered by the original owner and has been meticulously cared for. The spacious floor plan as two bedrooms and two baths, a laundry area, a large walk in closet in the primary bedroom. The guest room, currently used as a den is perfect for out of town guests. There is an additional flex space for a home

    Susan Breen @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    301 Lake Hinsdale Dr Unit 404, Willowbrook, IL 60527
  • /36

    $1,080,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    23 Deer Path Trail, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,771

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Bomba @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    23 Deer Path Trail, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /22

      Est $581,438 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Village Center Dr Unit 317, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      450 Village Center Dr Unit 317, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Caronchi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /24

    $269,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    7215 Willow Way Ln Unit 10C, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained and move-in ready top-floor condo, tucked away in the desirable Lake Willow Way community of Willowbrook. Offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this spacious 1300 sq. ft. unit blends comfort, style, and everyday convenience. The generously sized primary suite features two closets for ample storage, while thoughtful touches throughout the home add both

    Caitlin Tatterson Compass

    7215 Willow Way Ln Unit 10C, Willowbrook, IL 60527
  • /12

    $260,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    112 Carriage Way Dr Unit 205A, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,867

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lobrillo Grandview Realty, LLC

    112 Carriage Way Dr Unit 205A, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /21

      Est $649,246 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Village Center Dr Unit 315, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      450 Village Center Dr Unit 315, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $380/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Dunne Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /42

    $1,049,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,881 Sq Ft

    15W601 81st St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    Luxury lifestyle awaits! With one of the best floor plans on market, this home is the perfect balance of family lifestyle paired with sophisticated amenities. This home features soaring ceilings, spacious rooms, quality construction, and a truly exquisite garden with koi pond professionally designed by King's Landscape. Upon entering the home, you will notice the stunning staircase leading to the

    Larysa Domino @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    15W601 81st St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
  • /2

    $4,049,250 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6655 Lee Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 7 Beds
    • 13 Baths
    • 14,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,108,695

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Stewart Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    6655 Lee Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /23

      Est $687,084 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Village Center Dr Unit 311, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      450 Village Center Dr Unit 311, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karl Schlehofer @ Properties

  • /52

    $1,329,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,299 Sq Ft

    6730 S Madison St, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    Motivated Sellers. Set on an expansive 110 x 250 lot in sought-after Ridgemoor Estates and within the award-winning Hinsdale Central High School district, this exceptional residence offers the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and privacy-ideal for multi-generational living. Designed for both comfort and connection, the home features two private primary en suite bedrooms across separate living

    Cara Wilkins @properties Christie?s International Real Estate

    6730 S Madison St, Willowbrook, IL 60527
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    436 Circle Ave, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,338

    Last Listing Agent Frieda Lila Frieda Lila

    436 Circle Ave, Willowbrook, IL 60527
    • /24

      Est $547,534 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Village Center Dr Unit 213, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      450 Village Center Dr Unit 213, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Ricordati Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Connections

  • /23

    $1,349,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,225 Sq Ft

    350 61st (Lot 5) St, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    NEW FENWICK RANCH COMING TO WILLOWBROOK BY AWARD WINNING MCNAUGHTON DEVELOPMENT. THE HOME IS PERFECT FOR ENTERTAINING WITH ITS HUGH FAMILY ROOM, DINING ROOM SIZE DINETTE AND MASSIVE KITCHEN. LUXURY STUDY W/ COFFEE CEILING & FRENCH DOORS ALONG WITH SPACIOUS SECONDARY BEDROOM AND BATH. MASTER WITH VAULTED CEILINGS, INDIVDISUAL HOMES OFFER CUSTOM CABINETRY, QUARTZ COUNTER TOPS THROUGHOUT, FIREPLACE,

    John Barry Mc Naughton Realty Group

    350 61st (Lot 5) St, Willowbrook, IL 60527
  • /52

    $1,110,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    560 81st St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,460

    Last Listing Agent Mark Nowak Nowak Realty

    560 81st St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /12

      Est $567,267 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Village Center Dr Unit 212, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      450 Village Center Dr Unit 212, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karl Schlehofer @ Properties

  • /35

    $305,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft

    245 Windsor Ln Unit C, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    Be the first to view this fantastic coveted Stanhope Square second level manor home. 2-3 bedroom 2 bath 1,585 SF unit was converted from a 3 bedroom to a 2 bedroom but could easily be converted back. Current 3rd bedroom is a den, study or home office with wet bar. Good sized dining room. Enjoy all the conveniences and space of a single family home in this oversized well-priced unit ready for your

    Debbie Obradovich @properties Christie?s International Real Estate

    245 Windsor Ln Unit C, Willowbrook, IL 60527
  • /37

    $867,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    318 Arabian Cir, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,176

    Last Listing Agent Robert Fitzpatrick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    318 Arabian Cir, Willowbrook, IL 60527
    • /13

      Est $438,312 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Village Center Dr Unit 203, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      450 Village Center Dr Unit 203, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karl Schlehofer @ Properties

  • /72

    $1,350,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    9030 Elm Ave, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    Set on a beautifully oversized Burr Ridge lot, this five-bedroom, three-bath unincorporated residence is a masterclass in thoughtful construction, energy efficiency, and architectural volume. From the moment you enter, soaring vaulted ceilings create an immediate sense of scale-peaking at approximately 18 feet in the living room, with elevated ceiling heights continuing throughout the home,

    Mark Anthony arhome realty

    9030 Elm Ave, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
  • /35

    $750,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    824 High Ridge Ct, Darien, IL 60561

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,534

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Walczak john greene, Realtor

    824 High Ridge Ct, Darien, IL 60561
    • /18

      Est $573,528 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Village Center Dr Unit 406, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      850 Village Center Dr Unit 406, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /7

    $1,206,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft

    346 61st (Lot 3) St, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    MCNAUGHTON DEVELOPMENT BRINGS ITS NEWEST RANCH TO BENTLEY WOODS. THIS HOME OFFERS AN OPEN FLOOR PLAN WITH FAMILY ROOM AND KITCHEN, AND SPACIOUS STUDY. THE HOME OFFERS CUSTOM CABINETRY, QUARTZ COUNTER TOPS THROUGHOUT, FIREPLACE, TRAY & CATHEDRAL CEILINGS, UPGRADED TRIM PACKAGE W/ EXTENSIVE CROWN & WAINSCOT ALL INCLUDED IN STARTING PRICE. OPTIONAL FINISHED LOWER LEVEL INCLUDED IN PRICE WHICH

    John Barry Mc Naughton Realty Group

    346 61st (Lot 3) St, Willowbrook, IL 60527
  • /39

    $1,250,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7319 S Park Ave, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,285,468

    Last Listing Agent Zivile Paliska Village Realty, Inc.

    7319 S Park Ave, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /33

      Est $539,645 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Village Center Dr Unit 311, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      850 Village Center Dr Unit 311, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Duta Comstock Realty Group, LLC

  • /37

    $1,299,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,199 Sq Ft

    56 Ridgefield Ln, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    Beautiful brick home in the BLUE RIBBON AWARD WINNING Hinsdale School district (ELM, HINSDALE MIDDLE, HINSDALE CENTRAL) located on a quiet CUL-DE-SAC This spacious home has it all: 2018 fully renovated kitchen with custom-designed Charleston white cabinets, quartz countertops, newer GE MONOGRAM appliances (6 BRUNER Top and Professional Hood). Two staircases for convenient living. !st floor sun

    Joyce Tangorra United Real Estate - Chicago

    56 Ridgefield Ln, Willowbrook, IL 60527
  • /15

    $305,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7978 S Garfield Ave Unit 206, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,863

7978 S Garfield Ave Unit 206, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /23

      Est $750,508 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Village Center Dr Unit 217, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      850 Village Center Dr Unit 217, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deidre Rudich Compass

  • /21

    $270,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft

    6443 Clarendon Hills Rd Unit 402, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    Welcome to this neat, clean, and move-in ready 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathroom condo with laundry in unit at The prestigious "THE LAWNS" subdivision of Willowbrook! This spacious condo offers comfort, convenience, and a fantastic location close to everything you love. There are few floor plans in this building; this is the one with the spacious MASTER BEDROOM & WALK-IN CLOSET & PRIVATE BATH!

    Katerina Pavlova Pavlova Properties

    6443 Clarendon Hills Rd Unit 402, Willowbrook, IL 60527
  • /33

    $1,300,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    8100 S County Line Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,332,623

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Sodikoff Compass

    8100 S County Line Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /15

      Est $396,977 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Village Center Dr Unit 202, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      801 Village Center Dr Unit 202, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Weigand @ Properties

  • /2

    $8,800,000

    • Land
    • 20.84 Acres
    • $422,265 per Acre

    8101 S County Line Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    Great development opportunity in Burr Ridge. Rolling, hilly contour landscape. Beautiful grounds. Home on property is ASIS. This site is ideal for upscale residential development. Potential to change zoning from R-1 to R-2 which would allow for detached single family homes with a minimum lot size of 30,000 square feet. Site can also be ideal for private estate, with flowing stream and hilly

    Larry Dickstein Land Partners, LLC

    8101 S County Line Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    303 79th St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,362

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Tan Compass

    303 79th St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /12

      Est $548,204 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Village Center Dr Unit 319, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      850 Village Center Dr Unit 319, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Smego Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /6

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $273,438 per Acre

    335 63rd St, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    A great opportunity to build your dream home in school district 86 on an oversized lot of more than 1/2 acre. There is designated water retention area on each side of the buildable plat. The lot is located at the corner of 63rd street and Bentley Avenue. Access to the lot is from Bentley Avenue. Walking distance to Whole Foods and Midtown Athletic Club. In close proximity to major highways: I-55,

    Tallat Berki HomeSmart Realty Group

    335 63rd St, Willowbrook, IL 60527
  • /33

    $300,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6340 Americana Dr Unit 904, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,301

    Last Listing Agent Kim Lotka @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    6340 Americana Dr Unit 904, Willowbrook, IL 60527
    • /24

      Est $570,254 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Village Center Dr Unit 318, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      850 Village Center Dr Unit 318, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hani Zughayer HomeSmart Realty Group

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home