$333,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026
21380 Sea Ray Ln, Wilmington, IL 60481
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,000 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $111/SF
- 9 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $335,973
Last Listing Agent Diane Brannock Hexagon Real Estate
21380 Sea Ray Ln, Wilmington, IL 60481