8,252

Properties in ZIP Code 01887

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $777,425 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Andover St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      104 Andover St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Parker RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $818,584 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Andover St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      100 Andover St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chrisanne Connolly Wilson Wolfe Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $774,761 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Charlotte Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4 Charlotte Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith O'Connell EXIT Premier Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,089,324 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Marie Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      15 Marie Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Flynn Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /12

      Est $677,935 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Marie Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1 Marie Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Barrett Fitzgerald & Associates

    • /42

      Est $799,142 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Evans Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      19 Evans Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Patriarca RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $841,508 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Hathaway Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      40 Hathaway Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,500
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Langone Fudge Properties

    • /29

      Est $628,188 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Park St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      77 Park St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Santilli Classified Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $871,065 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Heather Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      18 Heather Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Domenica Giordano Century 21 North East

    • /30

      Est $755,875 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Park St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      71 Park St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,500
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Chirapha Century 21 North East

    • /41

      Est $1,217,538 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Ashwood Ave, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      43 Ashwood Ave, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Team Blue ERA Key Realty Services

    • /42

      Est $1,215,100 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Ashwood Ave, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      45 Ashwood Ave, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Schlansky Elite Realty Experts, LLC

    • /42

      Est $1,413,668 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fiorenza Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7 Fiorenza Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

• /42

      Est $1,276,477 Not Listed For Sale

      2 My Way Cir, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2 My Way Cir, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison Socha Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,185,947 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Fiorenza Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      44 Fiorenza Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Dwyer Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,162,094 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Fiorenza Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      32 Fiorenza Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $937,500
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Langone Fudge Properties

    • /37

      Est $1,387,917 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Fiorenza Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16 Fiorenza Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Tighe EXIT Premier Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $974,485 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Blueberry Ln, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10 Blueberry Ln, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $831,500
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Yee Bridgepoint Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $1,060,531 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Ashwood Ave, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25 Ashwood Ave, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,100
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Parker RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $989,828 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Andover St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      420 Andover St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Carroll Team The Carroll Team

    • /41

      Est $961,537 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Treasure Hill Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10 Treasure Hill Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Team Blue ERA Key Realty Services

    • /26

      Est $1,210,545 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Andover St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      136 Andover St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $994,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Moira Vittengl Compass

    • /32

      Est $934,662 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Ballardvale St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      34 Ballardvale St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gallant-O'Connell Century 21 North East

    • /38

      Est $626,903 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lockwood Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Lockwood Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

• /31

      Est $864,240 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Ballardvale St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      31 Ballardvale St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cassidy Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /42

      Est $1,066,403 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Earles Row, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5 Earles Row, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zohreh Kim Laer Realty

    • /4

      Est $1,046,682 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Earles Row, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9 Earles Row, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Team Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

    • /40

      Est $721,847 Not Listed For Sale

      26 High St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      26 High St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Joly Boardwalk Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,266,383 Not Listed For Sale

      14 High St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14 High St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $971,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren O'Brien Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $847,992 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Middlesex Ave, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      441 Middlesex Ave, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Giuliano Classified Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $707,021 Not Listed For Sale

      72 High St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      72 High St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rion Manita Confidant Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $900,775 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sheridan Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7 Sheridan Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Aug 17, 2022

• /42

      Est $775,864 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Woburn St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      104 Woburn St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denis Freitas Simple Key Realty Inc.

    • /14

      Est $759,356 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hathaway Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7 Hathaway Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

• /39

      Est $705,335 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hathaway Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2 Hathaway Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Cohron Fiv Realty Co.

    • /12

      Est $833,231 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Park St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      54 Park St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Doucot AA Premier Properties, LLC

    • /36

      Est $677,060 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Park St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      29 Park St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Nancy Dowling Team

    • /24

      Est $718,951 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Oakridge Cir, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      20 Oakridge Cir, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dame Century 21 North East

    • /23

      Est $526,335 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Gowing Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Gowing Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lamoureux Moor Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $708,406 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Dorothy Ave, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6 Dorothy Ave, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home