8,252

Properties in ZIP Code 01887

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $755,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Swain Ct, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2 Swain Ct, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrisanne Connolly Wilson Wolfe Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $627,094 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Winston Ave, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5 Winston Ave, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cirrone RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $902,342 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Beech St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      20 Beech St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Reece Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $1,076,873 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Walnut St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12 Walnut St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $922,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pijoan RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $2,089,515 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Mill Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      38 Mill Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Jones RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $776,610 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Chestnut St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      283 Chestnut St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Flynn Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /38

      Est $1,210,315 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hillside Way, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      18 Hillside Way, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Zecher Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /31

      Est $964,949 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Pomfret Rd, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      83 Pomfret Rd, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Borstell J. Borstell Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $657,872 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Benson Rd, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Benson Rd, Tewksbury, MA 01876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Boutin RE/MAX

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lowell St Unit 102, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Lowell St Unit 102, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $640/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,500
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gay Right Way Realty LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lowell St Unit 211, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Lowell St Unit 211, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $532/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rubendall Right Way Realty LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lowell St Unit 114, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Lowell St Unit 114, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $608/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dulong Right Way Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $851,519 Not Listed For Sale

      8A Parker St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8A Parker St, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Hupper Lawson Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $1,339,582 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Darby Ln, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2 Darby Ln, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Castellano Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lowell St Unit 315, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Lowell St Unit 315, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $668/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Brown Right Way Realty LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lowell St Unit 307, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Lowell St Unit 307, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $690/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gay Right Way Realty LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lowell St Unit 301, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Lowell St Unit 301, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $694/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gay Right Way Realty LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lowell St Unit 305, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Lowell St Unit 305, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $674/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gay Right Way Realty LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lowell St Unit 313, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Lowell St Unit 313, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $664/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gay Right Way Realty LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lowell St Unit 317, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Lowell St Unit 317, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $675/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gay Right Way Realty LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lowell St Unit 101, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Lowell St Unit 101, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $627/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gay Right Way Realty LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lowell St Unit 319, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Lowell St Unit 319, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $694/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gay Right Way Realty LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lowell St Unit 205, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Lowell St Unit 205, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $662/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gay Right Way Realty LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lowell St Unit 311, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Lowell St Unit 311, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $546/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gay Right Way Realty LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lowell St Unit 219, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Lowell St Unit 219, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $682/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gay Right Way Realty LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lowell St Unit 119, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Lowell St Unit 119, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $664/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Brown Right Way Realty LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lowell St Unit 208, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Lowell St Unit 208, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $556/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gay Right Way Realty LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lowell St Unit 207, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Lowell St Unit 207, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $664/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gay Right Way Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $736,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Larson Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1 Larson Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Renahan Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lowell St Unit 107, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Lowell St Unit 107, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $671/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gay Right Way Realty LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lowell St Unit 109, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Lowell St Unit 109, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $767/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gay Right Way Realty LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lowell St Unit 203, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Lowell St Unit 203, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $637/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gay Right Way Realty LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lowell St Unit 303, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Lowell St Unit 303, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $656/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gay Right Way Realty LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sarafina's Way, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5 Sarafina's Way, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coleman Group William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Olson St Unit A, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1 Olson St Unit A, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $443/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Bailey Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lowell St Unit 201, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Lowell St Unit 201, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $669/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gay Right Way Realty LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lowell St Unit 118, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Lowell St Unit 118, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • $617/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Mean AC Realty

    • /17

      Est $454,238 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Church St Unit 303, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      15 Church St Unit 303, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Kligerman Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /41

      Est $1,398,314 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Murray Hill Cir, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      18 Murray Hill Cir, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Parker RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $914,172 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Factory Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5 Factory Rd, Wilmington, MA 01887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Biggar Laer Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home