8,948

Properties in ZIP Code 45177

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $365,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Bethel Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      171 Bethel Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Francy Sibcy Cline

    • /2

      Est $410,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Bethel Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      227 Bethel Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Xanni Burton Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $450,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      689 Leslie Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      689 Leslie Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /38

      Est $397,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Leslie Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      650 Leslie Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffry Honnerlaw Honnerlaw Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $418,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      564 Leslie Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      564 Leslie Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Savanna Lewis RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $276,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      967 Berlin Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      967 Berlin Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Strickland Plum Tree Realty

    • /50

      Est $406,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      3392 Farmers Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3392 Farmers Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Riehle Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /30

      Est $282,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 W Champlin Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      700 W Champlin Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Rich Falgner Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $308,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 E State Route 350, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1301 E State Route 350, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Duncan Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /42

      Est $475,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      769 Berlin Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      769 Berlin Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Hayes Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /16

      Est $401,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 Silver Creek Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      391 Silver Creek Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $259,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      396 Lakelly Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      396 Lakelly Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $202,000

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Payne Irongate Inc.

    • /22

      Est $190,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 Lakelly Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      397 Lakelly Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Clifton Peelle, Lundy & Clifton Realty

    • /2

      Est $232,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Lakelly Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      271 Lakelly Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Jun 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karie Ingram Comey & Shepherd

    • /12

      Est $147,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Lakelly Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      537 Lakelly Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Nov 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Billie Madden Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /2

      Est $123,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Lakelly Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      355 Lakelly Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 520% Below List Price
      • $39/SF
      • Last Sold Price $20,000

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Thacker Better Homes and Gardens Real

    • /35

      Est $195,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Windy Way, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      103 Windy Way, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Mar 13, 2023

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 Beechwood Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      391 Beechwood Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Hill Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $263,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      1684 Osborn Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1684 Osborn Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Rich Falgner Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $443,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      1841 Berlin Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1841 Berlin Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

• /8

      Est $254,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      3562 Farmers Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3562 Farmers Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Walter Peelle Peelle, Lundy & Clifton Realty

    • /2

      Est $380,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      3840 Cuba Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3840 Cuba Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Kimlor Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      112 Kimlor Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hossam Elsayed Emerald Home Advisors LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Yankee Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      433 Yankee Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Hill Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /30

      Est $277,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Country Oaks Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1195 Country Oaks Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

• /21

      Est $338,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      1193 Heather Run, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1193 Heather Run, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Jun 15, 2022

• /32

      Est $255,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Leyland Park Dr Unit 21B, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      326 Leyland Park Dr Unit 21B, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Williams-Gebhardt Key Realty

    • /31

      Est $261,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      71 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /28

      Est $253,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      83 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Wiley Huff Realty

    • /14

      Est $300,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1283 Country Oaks Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1283 Country Oaks Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hoermle Home Connections

    • /19

      Est $300,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      1359 Lanyard Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1359 Lanyard Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amie Rhodehamel Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /15

      Est $237,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Prairie Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      600 Prairie Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,999
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /11

      Est $166,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 W Main St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      880 W Main St, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

• /10

      Est $265,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      1489 Woodside Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1489 Woodside Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

• /48

      Est $491,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Woodside Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1516 Woodside Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Burkhart Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $352,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Woodside Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1409 Woodside Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Feb 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bobi Gray Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $283,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      1437 Woodside Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1437 Woodside Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Davis Amy Davis & Associates Realty

    • /20

      Est $248,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Maple Ridge Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      305 Maple Ridge Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /25

      Est $245,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Maple Ridge Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      327 Maple Ridge Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Falgner Falgner Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $347,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Westwynd Cir, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      550 Westwynd Cir, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Todd Finch Comey & Shepherd

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home