108

Recently Sold Wilsonville, AL Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $167,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    9640 S Main St, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,191

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bryant-Goggins The Realtors LLC

    9640 S Main St, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /20

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    360 Mcgowan Rd, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frankie Osborn Lucky Realty of Alabama LLC

    360 Mcgowan Rd, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /61

    $1,550,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2126 Hebb Rd, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,741,565

    Last Listing Agent Christy Brasher Ellis Realty

    2126 Hebb Rd, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /55

    $695,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    141 Mcclure Dr, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,748

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mooney ARC Realty - Hoover

    141 Mcclure Dr, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /6

    $70,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6366 County Road 55, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $70,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    6366 County Road 55, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /36

    $267,500

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    85 Sunrise Cir, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,666

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Conde Keller Williams Metro South

    85 Sunrise Cir, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /2

    $22,500

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    0 Wilson Glen Dr Unit 1330866, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $48,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • 1,237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Dunnaway Down South Realty Inc

    0 Wilson Glen Dr Unit 1330866, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /13

    $100,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    740 Highway 9, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,414

    Last Listing Agent Megan Wible Dabbs Realty

    740 Highway 9, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /50

    $419,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    840 Highway 438, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,198

    Last Listing Agent Chad Brantley RE/MAX Advantage

    840 Highway 438, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /16

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    145 Quail Run Cir, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,358

    Last Listing Agent Teddie Mae Wall ARC Realty 280

    145 Quail Run Cir, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /90

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1363 Willow Oaks Dr, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,606

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Miller Keller Williams Metro South

    1363 Willow Oaks Dr, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /29

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10580 N Main St, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,874

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Knowles Knowles Realty

    10580 N Main St, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /7

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    200 Lokey Ln Unit 32, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • Land
    • 3.13 Acres
    • $140,530 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Whitten Alabama Classic Realty

    200 Lokey Ln Unit 32, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /41

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    95 Edwards Ln, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,211

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Satterwhite RealtySouth-Inverness Office

    95 Edwards Ln, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /31

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2350 Blue Springs Rd, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,446

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Williams Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    2350 Blue Springs Rd, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /36

    $296,375

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    114 Pure Leaf Dr, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim LoBretto Adams Homes, LLC

    114 Pure Leaf Dr, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /38

    $301,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    236 Willow View Cir, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,789

    Last Listing Agent Chad Beasley EXP Realty LLC

    236 Willow View Cir, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /7

    $129,900

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    377 Valentine Cir, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $309,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Knight RealtySouth - Chilton II

    377 Valentine Cir, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /30

    $305,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    113 Willow View Ln, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,669

    Last Listing Agent Kimbo Rutledge Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    113 Willow View Ln, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /20

    $179,900

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    130 Quail Run Cir, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,668

    Last Listing Agent Teddie Mae Wall ARC Realty 280

    130 Quail Run Cir, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /38

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    27131 Alabama 25, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Elliott Keller Williams Metro South

    27131 Alabama 25, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /20

    $144,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    242 Lokey Dr, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • Land
    • 3.95 Acres
    • $36,684 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Wiggonton Keller Williams Metro South

    242 Lokey Dr, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /46

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    235 Highway 416, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,057

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reagan ARC Realty 280

    235 Highway 416, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /76

    $765,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    698 Fadora Dr, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,652

    Last Listing Agent Brian Thomas RE/MAX Advantage

    698 Fadora Dr, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /58

    $55,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    80 Valentine Cir, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Walker Keller Williams Metro South

    80 Valentine Cir, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /19

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    190 Park Rd, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Parks Down South Realty Inc

    190 Park Rd, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    0 Highway 61 Unit 1 853852, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • Land
    • 10.49 Acres
    • $6,196 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 2,137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dunnaway Down South Realty Inc

    0 Highway 61 Unit 1 853852, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /2

    $16,000

    Sold Nov 16, 2025

    0 Cove Rd Unit 876085, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2,072 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dunnaway Down South Realty Inc

    0 Cove Rd Unit 876085, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /4

    $88,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    161 Carleton Point Ln Unit 10, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $75,214 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Larson Sold South Realty

    161 Carleton Point Ln Unit 10, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /46

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4920 Highway 55, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,233

    Last Listing Agent Genny Williams eXp Realty, LLC Central

    4920 Highway 55, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    313 Willow Leaf Cir, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,313

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Kimbrell Real Broker LLC

    313 Willow Leaf Cir, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /19

    $311,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    131 Willow View Ln, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,256

    Last Listing Agent Nakia Walker Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    131 Willow View Ln, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /7

    $43,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    10460 N Main St, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • Land
    • 4.37 Acres
    • $9,840 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim SCHERER Keller Williams Metro South

    10460 N Main St, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /43

    $355,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    465 Lokey Ln, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 332 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,706

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kennessey Classic Realty Groups

    465 Lokey Ln, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /16

    $140,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    250 Harbour Dr Unit 8, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $142,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,998

    Last Listing Agent Jake Corley Keller Williams Metro South

    250 Harbour Dr Unit 8, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /20

    $189,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    134 Quail Run Cir, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,900

    Last Listing Agent Teddie Mae Wall ARC Realty 280

    134 Quail Run Cir, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /4

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2002 Hebb Rd, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • Land
    • 41.92 Acres
    • $9,542 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Brasher Ellis Realty

    2002 Hebb Rd, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /17

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    370 McGowin Rd, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

370 McGowin Rd, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /40

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    235 Highway 416, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,057

    Last Listing Agent Brian Thomas RE/MAX Advantage

    235 Highway 416, Wilsonville, AL 35186
  • /42

    $321,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    118 Pure Leaf Dr, Wilsonville, AL 35186

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim LoBretto Adams Homes, LLC

    118 Pure Leaf Dr, Wilsonville, AL 35186

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home