8,284

Homes in ZIP Code 97070

Section Image Section Image
    • /32

      Est $903,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      27375 SW Marigold Terrace, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27375 SW Marigold Terrace, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market

  • /45

    $890,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,393 Sq Ft

    7897 SW Daybreak St, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    Welcome to this freshly painted renaissance model home with all the luxury finishes. Walk into this light & bright open floor plan with Chef's kitchen, butler's pantry, open to large Great Room with fireplace & built-in sound system. Entertain guests with two dining rooms & downstairs bedroom with bath. Upstairs boasts 2 bedrooms, Loft/Office space & large bonus room. Relax comfortably in the

    Courtney Markham Realty Pro Oregon LLC.

    7897 SW Daybreak St, Wilsonville, OR 97070
  • /33

    $920,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    28563 SW Cascade Loop, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,214

    Last Listing Agent Ward Spears Spears Property Group

    28563 SW Cascade Loop, Wilsonville, OR 97070
    • /31

      Est $392,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      28636 SW Ash Meadows Blvd Unit 21, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      28636 SW Ash Meadows Blvd Unit 21, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /25

    $913,490

    New Construction Open Sat 10AM - 6PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft

    6798 SW Trillium St, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    The Marsala floor plan greets you with a spacious entryway and soaring ceilings. Featuring Chef Kitchen layout and oversized island, the kitchen/gathering room area is perfect for entertaining family and friends. The kitchen also features a covered patio with gas stub, as well as an additional patio off dining area. Full bed and bath on main level offer convenience and flexibility. Upstairs,

    Mendi Mei Pulte Homes of Oregon

    6798 SW Trillium St, Wilsonville, OR 97070
  • /48

    $639,721

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    32525 SW Arbor Lake Dr, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,942

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Willett Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    32525 SW Arbor Lake Dr, Wilsonville, OR 97070
    • /33

      Est $776,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      28241 SW Orleans Ave, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      28241 SW Orleans Ave, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market

  • /36

    $639,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft

    7669 SW Roanoke Dr S, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    This bright and beautifully maintained 3-bed, 2.5-bath Craftsman gem is one of the original 12 Riverside homes. Step inside to a double-height living area filled with natural light. The open-concept kitchen and living space, complete with a coffered ceiling flows effortlessly for everyday living and entertaining. Bose sound system included. The primary suite features both a soaking tub and

    Bo Soonthorn Real Broker

    7669 SW Roanoke Dr S, Wilsonville, OR 97070
  • /3

    $1,006,463

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    7003 SW Trillium Ct, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,749

    Last Listing Agent Travis Wolpin Stone Bridge Realty, Inc

    7003 SW Trillium Ct, Wilsonville, OR 97070
    • /35

      Est $2,331,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      27401 SW Lenske Ln, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      27401 SW Lenske Ln, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230 Days On Market

  • /4

    $245,000

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $2,227,273 per Acre

    28860 SW Villebois Dr N, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    Rare development opportunity to acquire a high-visibility, corner-profile parcel in the heart of Wilsonville’s award-winning Villebois Village Center. Zoned Village (V) Commercial, this strategic site (Parcel 05033905) is the centerpiece of a vibrant, transit-oriented community, designed for a landmark mixed-use project featuring ground-floor retail, professional office suites, or high-density

    Bradley King Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    28860 SW Villebois Dr N, Wilsonville, OR 97070
  • /47

    $595,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12020 SW Barber St, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,669

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Hutchinson Premiere Property Group, LLC

    12020 SW Barber St, Wilsonville, OR 97070
    • /46

      Est $359,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      28593 SW Ash Meadows Blvd Unit 19, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      28593 SW Ash Meadows Blvd Unit 19, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market

  • /48

    $325,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    8445 SW Curry Dr Unit A, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    Quiet Charbonneau condo tucked right along the Willamette River in French Prairie! This desirable upstairs unit with vaulted ceilings has an open-concept granite countertop kitchen with all stainless steel appliances included. Attached garage with an additional dedicated parking space. Fresh interior paint, fireplace, and two bedrooms or an office space with a dual-sink bathroom. Private back

    Tim Jackson Premiere Property Group, LLC

    8445 SW Curry Dr Unit A, Wilsonville, OR 97070
  • /23

    $314,900

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8430 SW Curry Dr Unit B, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,068

    Last Listing Agent Faith Bowers Equity Oregon Real Estate

    8430 SW Curry Dr Unit B, Wilsonville, OR 97070
    • /27

      Est $897,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      27471 SW Marigold Terrace, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27471 SW Marigold Terrace, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /42

    $570,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11676 SW Palermo St, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,290

    Last Listing Agent Matt Booth Windermere Realty Trust

    11676 SW Palermo St, Wilsonville, OR 97070
    • /25

      Est $418,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      11348 SW Mont Blanc St, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11348 SW Mont Blanc St, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /3

    $755,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft

    7259 SW Frog Pond Ln, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    Home is currently under construction and will be ready late May. See sales rep for current Promo! Welcome home to Wilsonville’s most coveted new construction community. Featuring a spacious open floor plan for entertaining and relaxing. Dining area is just a step away from the covered patio. Large walk-in pantry for all your dry goods and staples, and new SS Whirlpool appliances for gourmet

    Travis Wolpin Stone Bridge Realty, Inc

    7259 SW Frog Pond Ln, Wilsonville, OR 97070
  • /31

    $764,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6997 SW Frog Pond Ln, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,209

    Last Listing Agent Travis Wolpin Stone Bridge Realty, Inc

    6997 SW Frog Pond Ln, Wilsonville, OR 97070
    • /35

      Est $947,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      7430 SW Arbor Lake Dr, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7430 SW Arbor Lake Dr, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /37

    $585,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft

    32082 SW Charbonneau Dr, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    Luxury Attached Home on Fairway with Active Community Lifestyle. Live where every day feels like a vacation! This beautiful home sits on the 1st fairway of the Red Course in the heart of the Charbonneau Golf Community. 2 Bedrooms with an option for a 3rd with high ceilings, large rooms, and tons of natural light, this home is perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy peaceful mornings on your

    Ralph Osburn HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    32082 SW Charbonneau Dr, Wilsonville, OR 97070
  • /46

    $519,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    28939 SW San Remo Ave, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,114

    Last Listing Agent Chris Blyth Opt

    28939 SW San Remo Ave, Wilsonville, OR 97070
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      8315 SW Curry Dr, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8315 SW Curry Dr, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214 Days On Market

  • /46

    $615,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft

    29184 SW Costa Cir E, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    Experience bespoke living in the highly sought-after Villebois community of Wilsonville. This beautifully refreshed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath Craftsman-style home offers an exceptional blend of style, space, and low-maintenance living. Step inside to soaring, cathedral-style ceiling and a light-filled interior enhanced by brand new wood flooring, plush carpet, and fresh paint, creating a clean, modern

    Nicholas Lilles Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    29184 SW Costa Cir E, Wilsonville, OR 97070
  • /37

    $730,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7331 SW Frog Pond Ln, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Wolpin Stone Bridge Realty, Inc

    7331 SW Frog Pond Ln, Wilsonville, OR 97070
    • /42

      Est $459,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      29120 SW Costa Cir E, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      29120 SW Costa Cir E, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /3

    $1,395,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft

    30620 SW Rose Ln, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    This property is listed for land value or as a major fixer. You can build your dream home on this spacious lot on the Willamette River. Dock will need to be rebuilt, but existing gangway and piers are there are ready to hook into. This is a one of a kind property. The Listing agent is a member of the LLC.

    Sean Robbins eXp Realty, LLC

    30620 SW Rose Ln, Wilsonville, OR 97070
  • /39

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8515 SW Curry Dr Unit D, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,616

    Last Listing Agent Amit Amshalom The A Realty LLC

    8515 SW Curry Dr Unit D, Wilsonville, OR 97070
    • /10

      Est $633,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      10997 SW Stockholm Dr, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10997 SW Stockholm Dr, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /2

    $931,556

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    27248 SW Vista Ridge Ln, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,911

    Last Listing Agent Travis Wolpin Stone Bridge Realty, Inc

    27248 SW Vista Ridge Ln, Wilsonville, OR 97070
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      8170 SW Maxine Ln, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8170 SW Maxine Ln, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

  • /48

    $935,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    28242 SW Amsterdam Ave, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,021

    Last Listing Agent Ashley McConnaughey HomeSmart Realty Group

    28242 SW Amsterdam Ave, Wilsonville, OR 97070
    • /43

      Est $611,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      28731 SW Serenity Way, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      28731 SW Serenity Way, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

  • /39

    $389,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    8425 SW Curry Dr, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    Rare Charbonneau Condo with River frontage. This upper level meticulously remodeled condo in French Prairie offers beautiful peaceful views of the Willamette River from the kitchen and dining room as well as each deck located off the bedrooms. High end kitchen appliances(Smeg and iio) refinished wood floors, marble counter tops in kitchen and bathroom. High vaulted ceilings and a wood burning

    Tom DeMonbrun Metro Group Realty

    8425 SW Curry Dr, Wilsonville, OR 97070
  • /48

    $980,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    31398 SW Olympic Dr, Wilsonville, OR 97070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,834

31398 SW Olympic Dr, Wilsonville, OR 97070
    • /6

      Est $750,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      28265 SW Orleans Ave, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      28265 SW Orleans Ave, Wilsonville, OR 97070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home