6,473

Properties in ZIP Code 06897

Section Image
    • 8 Tanners Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $590,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Tanners Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      8 Tanners Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Cohen Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    • 36 Old Mill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,369,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Old Mill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      36 Old Mill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tania Stergue William Raveis Real Estate

    • 105 Nod Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $2,382,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Nod Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2022
      105 Nod Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 519% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Finelli Houlihan Lawrence

    • 94 Cannon Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,641,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Cannon Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2024
      94 Cannon Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 286% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Finn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 52 Hillbrook Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $3,342,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Hillbrook Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 9,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      52 Hillbrook Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol McMorris Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 20 Raymond Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $2,855,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Raymond Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 8,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      20 Raymond Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Poisella William Raveis Real Estate

    • 27 Redding Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,219,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Redding Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      27 Redding Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ancona William Pitt

    • 342 New Canaan Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,485,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 New Canaan Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      342 New Canaan Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Nugent Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 21 Kings Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,448,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Kings Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      21 Kings Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Travers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 181 Old Kings Hwy, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,516,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Old Kings Hwy, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      181 Old Kings Hwy, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,082,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Murphy Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 367 New Canaan Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,004,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 New Canaan Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      367 New Canaan Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Waugh Curry ABR CRS GRI Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 279 Thayer Pond Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,693,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Thayer Pond Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      279 Thayer Pond Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

• 25 Woodland Place, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,776,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Woodland Place, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25 Woodland Place, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marianne LaSala Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 41 Wild Duck Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,755,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Wild Duck Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      41 Wild Duck Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lieberman The Riverside Realty Group

    • 52 Woods End Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,991,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Woods End Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      52 Woods End Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol McMorris Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 262 Thayer Pond Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,218,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Thayer Pond Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      262 Thayer Pond Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trish Clark Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 250 Thayer Pond Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,673,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Thayer Pond Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      250 Thayer Pond Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dianne DeWitt Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 212 Thayer Pond Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,378,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Thayer Pond Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      212 Thayer Pond Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sweeny William Raveis Real Estate

    • 150 Thayer Pond Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,170,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Thayer Pond Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      150 Thayer Pond Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Fusco William Pitt

    • 28 Old Kingdom Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,410,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Old Kingdom Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      28 Old Kingdom Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $964,700
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Pires Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 54 Moriarity Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $996,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Moriarity Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      54 Moriarity Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,500
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Miller Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 111 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,942,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      111 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Carney William Raveis Real Estate

    • 234 New Canaan Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,359,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 New Canaan Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      234 New Canaan Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Auslander Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 278 New Canaan Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,177,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 New Canaan Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      278 New Canaan Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Petrides William Raveis Real Estate

    • 78 Old Kings Hwy, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $888,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Old Kings Hwy, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      78 Old Kings Hwy, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Von Jena William Pitt

    • 34 Musket Ridge Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,014,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Musket Ridge Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      34 Musket Ridge Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ancona William Pitt

    • 85 Old Kings Hwy, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,371,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Old Kings Hwy, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      85 Old Kings Hwy, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

• 12 Telva Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $2,128,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Telva Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12 Telva Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Travers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Telva Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,330,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Telva Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4 Telva Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Zimmerman Resolution Real Estate

    • 20 Kings Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,168,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Kings Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      20 Kings Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Travers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 137 Old Kings Hwy, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $2,036,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Old Kings Hwy, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      137 Old Kings Hwy, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Travers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,185,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Taylor William Raveis Real Estate

    • 194 Silver Spring Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $2,399,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Silver Spring Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      194 Silver Spring Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karla Murtaugh Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 179 Silver Spring Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,342,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Silver Spring Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1818
      179 Silver Spring Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Millas William Raveis Real Estate

    • 97 Silver Spring Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $2,773,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Silver Spring Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      97 Silver Spring Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,240,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Marciano Keller Williams Realty

    • 118 Vista Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $2,329,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Vista Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      118 Vista Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,683,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marion Filley Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,819,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Linden Tree Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      266 Linden Tree Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,438,000

      Last Listing Agent Marion Filley Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 237 Linden Tree Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,235,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Linden Tree Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      237 Linden Tree Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dagny Eason Dagny's Real Estate

    • 203 Linden Tree Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,268,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Linden Tree Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      203 Linden Tree Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $841,500
      • Jul 02, 2021

• 134 Deforest Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,111,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Deforest Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      134 Deforest Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home