6,473

Properties in ZIP Code 06897

Section Image
    • 26 Bittersweet Trail, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,190,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Bittersweet Trail, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      26 Bittersweet Trail, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Goguen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 28 Bittersweet Trail, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,201,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Bittersweet Trail, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      28 Bittersweet Trail, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marion Filley Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 134 Range Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,257,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Range Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      134 Range Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Stow Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 5 Mcfadden Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $977,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mcfadden Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5 Mcfadden Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thomas Houlihan Lawrence

    • 103 Mcfadden Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $896,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Mcfadden Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      103 Mcfadden Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Watkins Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 66 Mcfadden Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $942,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Mcfadden Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      66 Mcfadden Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,300
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seema Dohil Brown Harris Stevens

    • 60 Mcfadden Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,057,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Mcfadden Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      60 Mcfadden Dr, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AnnMarie Sementilli William Pitt

    • 15 Edith Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,575,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Edith Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15 Edith Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,279,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Turner eXp Realty

    • 50 Chessor Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $2,214,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Chessor Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      50 Chessor Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,999,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien O'Brien Premier Properties

    • 60 Valeview Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,073,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Valeview Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      60 Valeview Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien O'Brien Premier Properties

    • 61 Fawn Ridge Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $639,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Fawn Ridge Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      61 Fawn Ridge Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Soyland William Raveis Real Estate

    • 13 Fawn Ridge Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $708,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Fawn Ridge Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13 Fawn Ridge Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Sokal eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • 32 Deer Run Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Deer Run Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      32 Deer Run Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • $774/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Burke Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 128 Deer Run Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,587,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Deer Run Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      128 Deer Run Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,403,183
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol McMorris Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 338 Nod Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,624,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Nod Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      338 Nod Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Virginia C Klein RE/MAX

    • 385 Nod Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $2,066,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Nod Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      385 Nod Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Fair William Raveis Real Estate

    • 7 Tito Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Tito Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7 Tito Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol McMorris Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 239 Millstone Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Millstone Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1772
      239 Millstone Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • $507/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,690,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Stow Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 4 Shagbark Place, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,770,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Shagbark Place, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4 Shagbark Place, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Kupiec William Raveis Real Estate

    • 166 Nod Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $2,560,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Nod Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      166 Nod Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien O'Brien Premier Properties

    • 230 Nod Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $3,227,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Nod Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 9,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      230 Nod Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,899,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sweeny William Raveis Real Estate

    • 263 Nod Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,666,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Nod Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      263 Nod Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Murphy Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 209 Nod Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $2,610,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Nod Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      209 Nod Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Stow Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 42 Riding Club Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,133,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Riding Club Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      42 Riding Club Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 20, 2012

• 174 Ridgefield Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $2,179,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Ridgefield Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      174 Ridgefield Rd, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,918,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Walsh William Raveis Real Estate

    • 33 Cider Mill Place, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $2,407,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Cider Mill Place, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      33 Cider Mill Place, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Raney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 39 Cider Mill Place, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $1,825,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Cider Mill Place, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      39 Cider Mill Place, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,345,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Fusco William Pitt

    • 9 Village Walk, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $328,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Village Walk, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9 Village Walk, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Carbutti Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 62 Village Walk, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $282,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Village Walk, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      62 Village Walk, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Auslander Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 47 Village Walk, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $460,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Village Walk, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      47 Village Walk, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bereza RE/MAX

    • 42 Village Walk, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $351,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Village Walk, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      42 Village Walk, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marion Filley Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 4 Village Walk, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $510,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Village Walk, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4 Village Walk, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Nagyhetenyi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 38 Village Walk, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $348,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Village Walk, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      38 Village Walk, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Nagyhetenyi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 33 Orems Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $650,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Orems Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      33 Orems Ln, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Kaylor Williams Real Estate

    • 97 Wilton Crescent, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $264,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Wilton Crescent, Wilton, CT 06897

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      97 Wilton Crescent, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda DiMatteo William Raveis Real Estate

    • 93 Glen Side, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $560,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Glen Side, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      93 Glen Side, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Wolfson-Crum William Pitt

    • 90 Glen Side, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $572,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Glen Side, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      90 Glen Side, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dagny Eason Dagny's Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $632,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Garcia Brown Harris Stevens

    • 3 Glen Ridge, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $645,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Glen Ridge, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3 Glen Ridge, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Dinapoli William Raveis Real Estate

    • 15 Glen Ridge, Wilton, CT 06897

      Est $572,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Glen Ridge, Wilton, CT 06897

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15 Glen Ridge, Wilton, CT 06897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Wall Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home