1,127

Recently Sold Homes in 33598

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $382,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14716 Crescent Rock Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,671

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Johnson AGILE GROUP REALTY

    14716 Crescent Rock Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $557,500 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    14604 Rannoch Moor Place, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,009

    Last Listing Agent Bill Glassner AGILE GROUP REALTY

    14604 Rannoch Moor Place, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $373,815 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2324 Scenic Park Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF

    Current Estimated Value $364,901

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2324 Scenic Park Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $299,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3180 Oyster Cove St, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,157

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Mispagel HOMESMART SUNSHINE REALTY

    3180 Oyster Cove St, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3329 Willow Rd, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • Land
    • 5.24 Acres
    • $53,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 343 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,343

    Last Listing Agent Tia Strackman KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    3329 Willow Rd, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /30

    $338,090 Sold May 01, 2026

    5287 Berry Bay Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,333

    D.R. Horton Berry Bay

    5287 Berry Bay Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • 6042 Mangrove Creek Rd, Wimauma, FL 33598

    $357,890 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6042 Mangrove Creek Rd, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Cypress Ridge Ranch

    6042 Mangrove Creek Rd, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $419,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    13132 Goldstone Ct, Balm, FL 33598

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,035

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    13132 Goldstone Ct, Balm, FL 33598
  • /2

    $339,900 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5028 Jackel Chase Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,051

    Last Listing Agent Candace Gallegos 27NORTH REALTY

    5028 Jackel Chase Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5322 Windy Grove Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,186

    Last Listing Agent Janet Moore PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    5322 Windy Grove Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /21

    $364,350 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    14929 Topaz Blue St, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,393

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates

    14929 Topaz Blue St, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /16

    $384,688 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5228 Berry Bay Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,571

    D.R. Horton Berry Bay

    5228 Berry Bay Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $353,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5017 Golden Fig Ln, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,519

    Last Listing Agent Angela Gallant REAL BROKER, LLC

    5017 Golden Fig Ln, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /20

    $346,540 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    15020 Coltman Hill Place, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Manors East

    15020 Coltman Hill Place, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    0 Colding Loop Unit MFRTB8469543, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $62,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reed Fischbach FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC

    0 Colding Loop Unit MFRTB8469543, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /14

    $399,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6062 Barracuda Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Cypress Ridge Ranch

    6062 Barracuda Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /19

    $321,475 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    15128 Crosshall Stream Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,189

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates East

    15128 Crosshall Stream Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /20

    $349,700 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    14960 Topaz Blue St, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,930

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates

    14960 Topaz Blue St, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3106 Timberlee Rd, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • Land
    • 2.76 Acres
    • $57,971 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,780

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Justice DALTON WADE INC

    3106 Timberlee Rd, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /22

    $350,900 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5946 Yellow Hornbill Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,333

    Lennar West Lake - The Estates

    5946 Yellow Hornbill Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /8

    $360,990 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5324 Berry Bay Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,618

    D.R. Horton Berry Bay

    5324 Berry Bay Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • 2432 White Ladyfish Rd, Wimauma, FL 33598

    $409,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2432 White Ladyfish Rd, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Cypress Ridge Ranch

    2432 White Ladyfish Rd, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $363,400 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5606 Red Kite Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    5606 Red Kite Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /25

    $319,650 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5748 Yellow Hornbill Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,399

    Lennar West Lake - The Manors

    5748 Yellow Hornbill Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /25

    $345,400 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5767 Red Kite Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,000

    Lennar West Lake - The Manors

    5767 Red Kite Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /17

    $309,800 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5618 Red Kite Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,580

    Lennar West Lake - The Estates

    5618 Red Kite Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /19

    $235,090 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    17243 Southern Haven Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Southshore Bay - The Townhomes

    17243 Southern Haven Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $323,450 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2284 Blue Grosbeak Place, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,868

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    2284 Blue Grosbeak Place, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $334,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    16341 Little Garden Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,379

    Last Listing Agent Edward Bieker DALTON WADE INC

    16341 Little Garden Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /16

    $399,180 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    13522 New Jade Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,538

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Executives East

    13522 New Jade Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /23

    $304,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5643 Red Kite Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,552

    Lennar West Lake - The Manors

    5643 Red Kite Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /20

    $386,350 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    13512 New Jade Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,000

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Executives East

    13512 New Jade Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /19

    $339,680 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    15030 Emerson Field St, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,667

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates East

    15030 Emerson Field St, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $346,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    16713 Scenic Hill Way, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,794

    Last Listing Agent Barry DeRan AGILE GROUP REALTY

    16713 Scenic Hill Way, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • 15246 Maude Landing Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598

    $348,640 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    15246 Maude Landing Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Casa Fresca Homes Davis Landing

    15246 Maude Landing Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • 6074 Barracuda Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598

    $432,705 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6074 Barracuda Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,499

    Highland Homes Cypress Ridge Ranch

    6074 Barracuda Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4931 Sevilla Shores Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,731

    Last Listing Agent Terrie Alderman SALTZBERG & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    4931 Sevilla Shores Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    15856 Cobble Mill Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,915

    Last Listing Agent Ursula Stocki CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    15856 Cobble Mill Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /19

    $342,975 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    14931 Emerson Field St, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,118

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates East

    14931 Emerson Field St, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $320,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    13016 Calcite Blue Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,139

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    13016 Calcite Blue Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home