1,127

Recently Sold Homes in 33598

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $289,990 Sold May 30, 2025

    5041 Captain Davis Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,413

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

    5041 Captain Davis Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /19

    $334,180 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    15126 Crosshall Stream Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,751

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates East

    15126 Crosshall Stream Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /19

    $240,040 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    17214 Southern Haven Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar Southshore Bay - The Townhomes

    17214 Southern Haven Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $476,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10607 Standing Stone Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dagsy Contreras LIONHEART BROKERS

    10607 Standing Stone Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $414,900 Sold May 12, 2025

    13013 Calcite Blue Ave, Balm, FL 33598

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,175

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    13013 Calcite Blue Ave, Balm, FL 33598
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5014 Ruby Flats Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,240

    Last Listing Agent Zoki Mbolekwa DALTON WADE INC

    5014 Ruby Flats Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /25

    $313,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5747 Purple Finch Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,696

    Lennar West Lake - The Manors

    5747 Purple Finch Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /23

    $331,350 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5655 Red Kite Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Lennar West Lake - The Manors

    5655 Red Kite Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    15844 Cobble Mill Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF

    Current Estimated Value $387,120

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    15844 Cobble Mill Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10915 Dunscore Cottage Way, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,291

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Bracewell BRACEWELL & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    10915 Dunscore Cottage Way, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $353,145 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6023 Ballast Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,347

    Last Listing Agent George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    6023 Ballast Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    16127 Cape Coral Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,378

    Last Listing Agent Steven Saltzberg SALTZBERG & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    16127 Cape Coral Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /16

    $318,835 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    15005 Emerson Field St, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,333

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates East

    15005 Emerson Field St, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /25

    $332,900 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5762 Purple Finch Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,000

    Lennar West Lake - The Manors

    5762 Purple Finch Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /23

    $407,375 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    13520 New Jade Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Executives East

    13520 New Jade Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $446,800 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    14227 Alistar Manor Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,706

    Last Listing Agent Zulma Machain MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    14227 Alistar Manor Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    15911 Cobble Mill Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 423 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,929

    Last Listing Agent Harold Welch IV KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    15911 Cobble Mill Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $322,500 Sold May 04, 2026

    11021 Standing Stone Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maleah Richey PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    11021 Standing Stone Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $719,900 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5028 Emerald Isle Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,126

    Last Listing Agent Paula Dysle RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP

    5028 Emerald Isle Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $334,990 Sold May 21, 2025

    5234 Salt Marsh Rd, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,350

5234 Salt Marsh Rd, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    17026 Clear Cork Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,422

    Last Listing Agent Lori Rivero RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    17026 Clear Cork Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $318,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15724 Aurora Lake Cir, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,851

    Last Listing Agent Ursula Stocki CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    15724 Aurora Lake Cir, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /8

    $367,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5225 Salt Marsh Rd, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,548

    D.R. Horton Berry Bay

    5225 Salt Marsh Rd, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $359,900 Sold May 21, 2025

    13021 Calcite Blue Ave, Balm, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,318

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    13021 Calcite Blue Ave, Balm, FL 33598
  • /2

    $623,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    16206 Diamond Bay Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,237

    Last Listing Agent Zoki Mbolekwa DALTON WADE INC

    16206 Diamond Bay Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3113 Marine Grass Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,186

    Last Listing Agent Kerin Clarkin AGILE GROUP REALTY

    3113 Marine Grass Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    14020 Cypress Ln, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • Land
    • 3.96 Acres
    • $49,242 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,152

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Campbell TURNING LEAF REALTY

    14020 Cypress Ln, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $369,990 Sold May 16, 2025

    5268 Salt Marsh Rd, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,581

5268 Salt Marsh Rd, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $325,900 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2273 Blue Grosbeak Place, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    2273 Blue Grosbeak Place, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $329,990 Sold May 21, 2025

    5323 Berry Bay Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 525 Days On Market

5323 Berry Bay Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /20

    $388,350 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    13511 New Jade Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,000

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Executives East

    13511 New Jade Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /35

    $339,990 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5236 Berry Bay Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,948

    D.R. Horton Berry Bay

    5236 Berry Bay Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $720,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    15909 Cape Coral Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,510

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Wang CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    15909 Cape Coral Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • 6010 Ballast Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    $310,900 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6010 Ballast Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Cypress Ridge Ranch

    6010 Ballast Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /27

    $389,150 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5847 Yellow Hornbill Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,537

    Lennar West Lake - The Estates

    5847 Yellow Hornbill Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $351,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    16225 Cape Coral Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,111

    Last Listing Agent Zoki Mbolekwa DALTON WADE INC

    16225 Cape Coral Dr, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    17136 Sunshine Mimosa St, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,261

    Last Listing Agent Angela Gallant REAL BROKER, LLC

    17136 Sunshine Mimosa St, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4908 Sandy Brook Cir, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,712

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    4908 Sandy Brook Cir, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /20

    $301,450 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    15316 Sapphire Purple St, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,131

    Lennar Balm Grove - The Estates

    15316 Sapphire Purple St, Wimauma, FL 33598
  • /36

    $294,990 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5210 Berry Bay Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,542

    D.R. Horton Berry Bay

    5210 Berry Bay Ave, Wimauma, FL 33598

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home