1,413

Recently Sold Winchester, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 29637 Fortitude Dr, Menifee, CA 92584

    $643,384 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    29637 Fortitude Dr, Menifee, CA 92584

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,674

    Last Listing Agent Norman Brown PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

    29637 Fortitude Dr, Menifee, CA 92584
  • 31493 Darlington Oak Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    $653,500 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    31493 Darlington Oak Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,464

    Last Listing Agent Amir Khadir KW Temecula

    31493 Darlington Oak Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 36798 Blanc Ct, Winchester, CA 92596

    $570,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    36798 Blanc Ct, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,510

    Last Listing Agent Heather Mora Max One Realty

    36798 Blanc Ct, Winchester, CA 92596
  • /52

    $675,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    29836 Vista Ridge Rd, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,753

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Flint-Gogek Tranquility Real Estate Services

    29836 Vista Ridge Rd, Winchester, CA 92596
  • /11

    $429,990 Sold May 06, 2026

    32731 Ventura Ln, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Towns

    32731 Ventura Ln, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 29715 Courage Ct, Menifee, CA 92584

    $647,311 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    29715 Courage Ct, Menifee, CA 92584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

29715 Courage Ct, Menifee, CA 92584
  • 35211 Lantern Light Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    $774,999 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    35211 Lantern Light Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,625

    Last Listing Agent Elva Barcena Honest Realty Group

    35211 Lantern Light Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 32157 Prairie Crossing Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    $745,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    32157 Prairie Crossing Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,669

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Robinson Trillion Real Estate

    32157 Prairie Crossing Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 5001 W Florida Ave Unit 135, Hemet, CA 92545

    $55,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5001 W Florida Ave Unit 135, Hemet, CA 92545

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Escobar True Realty

    5001 W Florida Ave Unit 135, Hemet, CA 92545
  • 32458 Saint Martin St, Winchester, CA 92596

    $699,900 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    32458 Saint Martin St, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,749

    Last Listing Agent Jill Madlem Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    32458 Saint Martin St, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 35140 Tavel St, Winchester, CA 92596

    $725,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    35140 Tavel St, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,961

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Lanning LPT Realty, Inc

    35140 Tavel St, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 30572 Malibu Dr, Menifee, CA 92596

    $559,990 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    30572 Malibu Dr, Menifee, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    30572 Malibu Dr, Menifee, CA 92596
  • 33057 Powell Ln, Winchester, CA 92596

    $613,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    33057 Powell Ln, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,305

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bringas SimpliHOM

    33057 Powell Ln, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 36355 Amerigo Ln, Winchester, CA 92596

    $390,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    36355 Amerigo Ln, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,509

    Last Listing Agent ALFRED MORAN REAL ESTATE EXCHANGE

    36355 Amerigo Ln, Winchester, CA 92596
  • /5

    $560,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    30772 Vera Cruz Cir, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,909

    30772 Vera Cruz Cir, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 29653 Crockett Ct, Winchester, CA 92596

    $590,362 Sold May 07, 2026

    29653 Crockett Ct, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,479

    Last Listing Agent Nyla Sterling TRI POINTE HOMES HOLDINGS, INC.

    29653 Crockett Ct, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 31131 London Plane Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    $599,990 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    31131 London Plane Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,559

    D.R. Horton Willow Pointe at Canterwood

    31131 London Plane Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • /21

    $583,390 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    31675 Viviante Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,438

    31675 Viviante Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 32633 Comet Chase Ct, Menifee, CA 92584

    $725,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    32633 Comet Chase Ct, Menifee, CA 92584

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,679

    Last Listing Agent Irma Nunez RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    32633 Comet Chase Ct, Menifee, CA 92584
  • 32678 Crystal Cove Ct, Winchester, CA 92596

    $589,990 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    32678 Crystal Cove Ct, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,559

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Olivo Taylor Morrison Services

    32678 Crystal Cove Ct, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 35408 Daffodil Cir, Winchester, CA 92596

    $725,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    35408 Daffodil Cir, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,812

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cory eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    35408 Daffodil Cir, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 30916 Flintrock Ln, Winchester, CA 92596

    $583,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    30916 Flintrock Ln, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,110

    Last Listing Agent Raejean Belsaguy Home Huntress Real Estate

    30916 Flintrock Ln, Winchester, CA 92596
  • /8

    $639,990 Sold May 12, 2026

    30644 Paul Ln, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,000

    Beazer Homes Acadia

    30644 Paul Ln, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 31607 Cobalite Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    $696,763 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    31607 Cobalite Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    31607 Cobalite Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • /34

    $800,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    32780 Presidio Hills Ln, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,916

    Last Listing Agent Maria Vargas CA-RES

    32780 Presidio Hills Ln, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 32732 Manhattan Ave, Menifee, CA 92596

    $429,990 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    32732 Manhattan Ave, Menifee, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Olivo Taylor Morrison Services

    32732 Manhattan Ave, Menifee, CA 92596
  • 34316 Chartreuse Ave, Winchester, CA 92596

    $687,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    34316 Chartreuse Ave, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,282

    Last Listing Agent Luna Petty UNYQUE FINANCIAL

    34316 Chartreuse Ave, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 35689 Yellowstone St, Winchester, CA 92596

    $660,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    35689 Yellowstone St, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,656

    Last Listing Agent Chris Rice Allison James Estates & Homes

    35689 Yellowstone St, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 32683 McKiernan Ln, Menifee, CA 92584

    $689,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    32683 McKiernan Ln, Menifee, CA 92584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,755

    Last Listing Agent Lucille Alves C-21 Astro

    32683 McKiernan Ln, Menifee, CA 92584
  • /2

    $625,990 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    31071 London Plane Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,237

    D.R. Horton Willow Pointe at Canterwood

    31071 London Plane Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 31382 Water Oak Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    $598,990 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    31382 Water Oak Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,333

    D.R. Horton Juniper at Canterwood

    31382 Water Oak Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 29638 Crockett Ct, Winchester, CA 92596

    $580,222 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    29638 Crockett Ct, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,939

29638 Crockett Ct, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 35676 Small Pine Ct, Winchester, CA 92596

    $874,990 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    35676 Small Pine Ct, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,404

    Last Listing Agent Brian Prieboy SimpliHOM

    35676 Small Pine Ct, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 28731 Camaro Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    $559,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    28731 Camaro Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,214

    Last Listing Agent Penelope Xanthakis D R Horton America's Builder

    28731 Camaro Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 29715 Cottonwood Cove, Menifee, CA 92584

    $554,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    29715 Cottonwood Cove, Menifee, CA 92584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph McDermott McDermott Realty Group

    29715 Cottonwood Cove, Menifee, CA 92584
  • 31322 Water Oak Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    $659,990 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    31322 Water Oak Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,334

    D.R. Horton Juniper at Canterwood

    31322 Water Oak Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 31572 Via Del Paso, Winchester, CA 92596

    $685,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    31572 Via Del Paso, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,532

    Last Listing Agent Jim Holbrook Performance Estates & Homes

    31572 Via Del Paso, Winchester, CA 92596
  • /46

    $625,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    31867 Crecy Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,056

    Last Listing Agent Amy Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty

    31867 Crecy Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 30507 Draco Dr, Menifee, CA 92596

    $610,990 Sold May 28, 2025

    30507 Draco Dr, Menifee, CA 92596

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,823

30507 Draco Dr, Menifee, CA 92596
  • 33022 Clairette Ct, Winchester, CA 92596

    $775,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    33022 Clairette Ct, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,076

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Fried, CCIM Seaway Properties Real Estate

    33022 Clairette Ct, Winchester, CA 92596

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home