9,420

Properties in ZIP Code 04062

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $485,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Maplewood Ave, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      28 Maplewood Ave, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lord Landing Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $443,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Maplewood Ave, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      30 Maplewood Ave, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Cooney Portland's Choice Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $414,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Elmwood Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6 Elmwood Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Webb-Kalloch Rizzo Mattson

    • /18

      Est $293,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Baxter Woods Trail, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      61 Baxter Woods Trail, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Corbett Maine A LA Carte Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $298,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Baxter Woods Trail, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24 Baxter Woods Trail, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Axelsen North Point Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $296,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Baxter Woods Trail, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      22 Baxter Woods Trail, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer White White Wave Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $291,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Baxter Woods Trail, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Baxter Woods Trail, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Frechette Ramsey Pulkkinen A Team Realty

    • /32

      Est $426,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Birchwood Ave, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      20 Birchwood Ave, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Guerette The Real Estate Store

    • /16

      Est $373,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Birchwood Ave, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      15 Birchwood Ave, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

• /33

      Est $407,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Birchwood Ave, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7 Birchwood Ave, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Schneider Portside Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $426,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      497 Falmouth Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      497 Falmouth Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Mauro Elevate Maine Realty

    • /8

      Est $428,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Woodland Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7 Woodland Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bolling Dan The Man Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $416,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Anglers Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      47 Anglers Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Farynaz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $488,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Anglers Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      49 Anglers Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,200
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Phillips LaBombard Ocean Gate Realty, LLC.

    • /9

      Est $422,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Eagle Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      25 Eagle Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Noonan Allied Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $433,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Summer Ave, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23 Summer Ave, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Reager EXP Realty

    • /35

      Est $412,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Anglers Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      41 Anglers Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn McKillop Coldwell Banker Team Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $402,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Shore Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      62 Shore Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Yost NextHome NorthEast Realty

    • /22

      Est $392,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Shore Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      52 Shore Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Roberge Allied Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $403,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Blueberry Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7 Blueberry Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Trask Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pettingill Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8 Pettingill Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateja Keller Williams Realty

    • /51

      Est $384,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Roosevelt Trail Unit 22, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1112 Roosevelt Trail Unit 22, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Chute Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /82

      Est $868,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Mineral Spring Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      72 Mineral Spring Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent jody nutting Locations Real Estate Group LLC

    • /84

      Est $2,867,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Prosperity Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7 Prosperity Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Ludka Maine Realty 2000

    • /66

      Est $1,520,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Indian Cove Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      17 Indian Cove Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Roy Portside Real Estate Group

    • /64

      Est $621,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Keeps Way, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      46 Keeps Way, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leah Gagne Locations Real Estate Group LLC

    • /73

      Est $641,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Keeps Way, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      76 Keeps Way, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,500
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danny Avery Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /41

      Est $653,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Northwood Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      81 Northwood Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Towle-Whitten EXP Realty

    • /29

      Est $429,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Oak Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14 Oak Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori St. Onge Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /16

      Est $400,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Oak Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      18 Oak Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Helmuth Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /30

      Est $480,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Abby Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      22 Abby Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bridget King Jason Miller King + Miller Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $850,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Clairmont Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      52 Clairmont Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Kennedy RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $670,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Clairmont Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      38 Clairmont Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $852/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Walker EXP Realty

    • /22

      Est $407,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Mount Hunger Shore Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      162 Mount Hunger Shore Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Kinney Landing Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $253,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Mount Hunger Shore Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      132 Mount Hunger Shore Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Weisman EXP Realty

    • /32

      Est $676,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Mount Hunger Shore Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      147 Mount Hunger Shore Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Noonan Allied Real Estate

    • /86

      Est $1,815,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Mount Hunger Shore Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      157 Mount Hunger Shore Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AmyBeth Brochu-Krikken Rockstar Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $1,466,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Four Seasons Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10 Four Seasons Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,280,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Ruda Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,523,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Four Seasons Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4 Four Seasons Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Footer Plowman Realty Group

    • /70

      Est $907,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Smith Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      264 Smith Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,419,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Greenwood Realty ONE Group - Compass

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home