9,012

Properties in ZIP Code 95492

Section Image
    • 8321 Blue Spruce Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Not Listed For Sale

      8321 Blue Spruce Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8321 Blue Spruce Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Butler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8652 Old Redwood Hwy, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $940,559 Not Listed For Sale

      8652 Old Redwood Hwy, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8652 Old Redwood Hwy, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sonoma County Etimos W Real Estate

    • 781 Bob Crosby Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $469,273 Not Listed For Sale

      781 Bob Crosby Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      781 Bob Crosby Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Dick Wine Country Fine Homes

    • 1013 Del Roble Ln, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $838,368 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Del Roble Ln, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1013 Del Roble Ln, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Raddavero Palo Rojo

    • 112 Crickett Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $724,080 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Crickett Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      112 Crickett Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Styles Engel & Völkers Sonoma

    • 141 Wade Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Wade Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      141 Wade Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rook Shultz Real Estate

    • 8032 Cliffrose St, Windsor, CA 95492

      Not Listed For Sale

      8032 Cliffrose St, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8032 Cliffrose St, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Jaramillo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 221 Wade Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Wade Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      221 Wade Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Rosas W Real Estate

    • 204 Jason St, Windsor, CA 95492

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Jason St, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      204 Jason St, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Chen Keller Williams Realty

    • 55 Johnson St Unit 12, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $570,484 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Johnson St Unit 12, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      55 Johnson St Unit 12, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hall Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 15 Evergreen Ave, Windsor, CA 95492

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Evergreen Ave, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15 Evergreen Ave, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bruington W Real Estate

    • 11940 Old Redwood Hwy, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,710,000 Not Listed For Sale

      11940 Old Redwood Hwy, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11940 Old Redwood Hwy, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,166/SF
      • 655 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,679,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Philip Wright Wright Realty

    • 1354 Calabazas Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $926,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1354 Calabazas Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1354 Calabazas Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,001
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Waller W Real Estate

    • 6035 Old Redwood Hwy, Larkfield, CA 95403

      Not Listed For Sale

      6035 Old Redwood Hwy, Larkfield, CA 95403

      6035 Old Redwood Hwy, Larkfield, CA 95403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 772 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Schlote RE/MAX Gold

    • 903 Turnberry Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $2,726,862 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Turnberry Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      903 Turnberry Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,495,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Veldkamp Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9750 Brooks Rd S, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $1,415,270 Not Listed For Sale

      9750 Brooks Rd S, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9750 Brooks Rd S, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudine Cuneo Garcia Century 21 Epic

    • 494 Wall St, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $639,397 Not Listed For Sale

      494 Wall St, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      494 Wall St, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gehring Westgate Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $543,047 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Turner eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 160 Windsor River Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $565,628 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Windsor River Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      160 Windsor River Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Kraft Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7842 Hembree Ln, Windsor, CA 95492

      Not Listed For Sale

      7842 Hembree Ln, Windsor, CA 95492

      7842 Hembree Ln, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $4/SF
      • 435 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Pruett Century 21 Epic

    • 11424 Brooks Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $3,834,299 Not Listed For Sale

      11424 Brooks Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11424 Brooks Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $835/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,700,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Roach W Real Estate

    • 10601 Chalk Hill Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $4,498,454 Not Listed For Sale

      10601 Chalk Hill Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10601 Chalk Hill Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,405/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,985,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Anderton Sonoma Realty Group

    • 113 Anish Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $955,934 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Anish Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      113 Anish Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Stansberry Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7657 Pallino Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $917,330 Not Listed For Sale

      7657 Pallino Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7657 Pallino Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $897,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Young Inactive Office

    • /28

      Est $980,078 Not Listed For Sale

      7656 Pallino Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7656 Pallino Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Drew Doran Compass

    • 8807 Cellar Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $974,081 Not Listed For Sale

      8807 Cellar Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8807 Cellar Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Beckham Beckham & Associates

    • 238 Windsor River Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $614,926 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Windsor River Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      238 Windsor River Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Langhals W Real Estate

    • 232 Windsor River Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $604,567 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Windsor River Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      232 Windsor River Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,200
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Manoukian-Vyborny Compass

    • 8234 Trione Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $766,819 Not Listed For Sale

      8234 Trione Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8234 Trione Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ortiz BW&CO. Real Estate

    • 7755 Foppiano Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $810,649 Not Listed For Sale

      7755 Foppiano Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7755 Foppiano Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Cantarutti Sonoma County Home Hunter

    • 596 Decanter Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $871,430 Not Listed For Sale

      596 Decanter Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      596 Decanter Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jana Jones Eleven: Eleven Sonoma County

    • 998 Pinot Noir Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $977,935 Not Listed For Sale

      998 Pinot Noir Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      998 Pinot Noir Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rhinehart Berkshire Hathaway

    • 8616 Dalton Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $874,834 Not Listed For Sale

      8616 Dalton Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8616 Dalton Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roelof Drenth RE/MAX Gold

    • 8513 Halley Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $790,184 Not Listed For Sale

      8513 Halley Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8513 Halley Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sethavanish Century 21 Epic

    • 8477 Old Oak Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $954,265 Not Listed For Sale

      8477 Old Oak Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8477 Old Oak Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Benson-miller Prime Real Estate Services

    • 8344 Vercelli Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $900,496 Not Listed For Sale

      8344 Vercelli Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8344 Vercelli Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Haley Skerrett Compass

    • 7930 Ferrari Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $900,249 Not Listed For Sale

      7930 Ferrari Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7930 Ferrari Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,700
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cody Gatton RE/MAX Marketplace

    • 8308 Vercelli Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $938,683 Not Listed For Sale

      8308 Vercelli Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8308 Vercelli Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Romy Campbell Wine Country Fine Homes

    • 8124 Luisa Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $896,317 Not Listed For Sale

      8124 Luisa Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8124 Luisa Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Menconi Prosper Real Estate

    • 637 Chardonnay Place, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $889,011 Not Listed For Sale

      637 Chardonnay Place, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      637 Chardonnay Place, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Menconi Prosper Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home