9,379

Homes in ZIP Code 95492

Section Image Section Image
  • 6137 Amie Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    $760,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6137 Amie Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $487/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,594

    Last Listing Agent Chase Conley Brix & Vine Realty

    6137 Amie Dr, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 7707 Foppiano Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $959,222 Not Listed For Sale

      7707 Foppiano Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7707 Foppiano Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Stone Stone Real Estate

  • /3

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $1,250,000 per Acre

    60 Shiloh Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

    Approximately .76 acres at the signalized corner of Shiloh Road & Old Redwood Hwy - Southwest Corner. Zoned Boulevard Commercial, allows for commercial/residential/mixed use development. Across the street from new multi-family residential developments and the planned KOI & Chickasaw Nations Casino & Hotel & Commercial. Conceptual site plans & renderings have been created & submitted to the Town

    Rhonda Deringer Keegan & Coppin Company, Inc

    60 Shiloh Rd, Windsor, CA 95492
  • 229 Buena Tierra Way, Windsor, CA 95492

    $777,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    229 Buena Tierra Way, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $585/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,999

    Last Listing Agent Christen Hamilton Compass

    229 Buena Tierra Way, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 7713 Foppiano Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $787,555 Not Listed For Sale

      7713 Foppiano Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7713 Foppiano Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Jaramillo Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 489 Pollard Way, Windsor, CA 95492

    $655,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft

    489 Pollard Way, Windsor, CA 95492

    Welcome to this beautifully updated single-level home in the heart of Windsor. Ideally located on a quiet street, this move-in ready property offers both comfort and convenience, just a short stroll to a nearby park and Brooks Elementary School. Step inside to discover fresh new flooring throughout and a bright interior enhanced by new paint, creating a clean and inviting atmosphere. The home has

    Nancy Neal Navigate Real Estate

    489 Pollard Way, Windsor, CA 95492
  • 836 Peggy Lee Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

    $670,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    836 Peggy Lee Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $553/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,094

    Last Listing Agent Melody Montero Coldwell Banker Realty

    836 Peggy Lee Ct, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 8216 Trione Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $776,128 Not Listed For Sale

      8216 Trione Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8216 Trione Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Curreri Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /30

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    8148 D St, Windsor, CA 95492

    Great price improvement. Welcome to Windsor Mobile Country Club, an inviting 55+ community. This refreshed two-bed, two-bath home is approximately 1344 square feet and features exterior and interior improvements. There is a welcoming, spacious living room, a kitchen with ample cabinetry and counter space, and a breakfast counter. Directly off the kitchen is a dining room, complete with a built-in

    Berni Baxter Coldwell Banker Realty

    8148 D St, Windsor, CA 95492
  • 1359 Woody Creek Ln, Windsor, CA 95492

    $1,300,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1359 Woody Creek Ln, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,332,740

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    1359 Woody Creek Ln, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 992 Pinot Noir Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $922,441 Not Listed For Sale

      992 Pinot Noir Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      992 Pinot Noir Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Spencer Sonoma County Realty

  • /71

    $1,550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft

    218 Grove St, Windsor, CA 95492

    Welcome to this Exceptional Property. A stunning home in one of Windsor's most desirable neighborhoods. Located on a Cul-De-Sac, where all the homes on the street are custom built. Featuring 3 bedrooms, plus an office, 2.5 baths and an attached 2 car garage with a nice sized shop area. Located on approximately 1/3 acre. The serene back yard provides a park like setting with mature oak trees, a

    Daniel Stonum Coldwell Banker Realty

    218 Grove St, Windsor, CA 95492
  • 320 Wilson Ln, Windsor, CA 95492

    $1,350,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    320 Wilson Ln, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,147

    Last Listing Agent Romy Campbell Wine Country Fine Homes

    320 Wilson Ln, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 514 Chablis Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $1,004,597 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Chablis Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      514 Chablis Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niccolo Pigni Engel & Völkers Healdsburg

  • 114 Tracy Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    $774,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft

    114 Tracy Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    Homesite 26 showcases our Plan 3 in the Cottage style. Each home at Old Redwood Village is equipped with high-quality standard finishes, and homeowners can select from a wide range of builder and designer choices to customize their brand-new home!

    Ryder Homes Builder
    114 Tracy Dr, Windsor, CA 95492
  • 581 Quaking Aspen Ln, Windsor, CA 95492

    $865,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    581 Quaking Aspen Ln, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,947

    Last Listing Agent Apryl Lopez Vanguard Properties

    581 Quaking Aspen Ln, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 514 Emily Rose Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $618,572 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Emily Rose Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      514 Emily Rose Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Maxwell MaxPro Real Estate

  • /26

    $445,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    230 Courtyards E, Windsor, CA 95492

    Welcome to this newly updated two-story townhome ideally located in the heart of Windsor. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a highly desirable layout with one bedroom and full bath on the main level, perfect for guests or flexible living. The open-concept living space flows seamlessly into the kitchen, creating a bright and welcoming atmosphere for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs,

    Brooklyn Nordby Sotheby's International Realty

    230 Courtyards E, Windsor, CA 95492
  • 1439 Birdie Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    $800,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1439 Birdie Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,393

    Last Listing Agent Romy Campbell Wine Country Fine Homes

    1439 Birdie Dr, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 534 Emily Rose Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $600,504 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Emily Rose Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      534 Emily Rose Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Maxwell MaxPro Real Estate

  • /26

    $998,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft

    8539 Zinfandel Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    4 Bed 3 Bath + Den | Hot Tub & Sauna | Spacious two-story single-family home located in the heart of Sonoma County Wine Country. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a versatile game room. This move-in ready home blends comfort, quality construction, and modern upgrades. Built in 2004, this well-maintained residence features a desirable first-floor primary suite with direct backyard access

    Jim Campbell Jim Campbell

    8539 Zinfandel Dr, Windsor, CA 95492
  • 687 Natalie Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    $850,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    687 Natalie Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,466

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt postal Merge Real Estate

    687 Natalie Dr, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 8002 Leno Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $912,952 Not Listed For Sale

      8002 Leno Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8002 Leno Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bradford Praxis Realty, Inc

  • /4

    $473,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    160 Amanda Way, Windsor, CA 95492

    A rare opportunity for income-qualified buyers in Windsor. Homesite 19 at Old Redwood Village is available through an inclusionary homeownership program administered by the Housing Land Trust of the North Bay (HLT). Designed for low- to moderate-income households, this program makes homeownership possible in an exceptional location.Visit Old Redwood Village to see the community in person, then

    Ryder Homes Builder
    160 Amanda Way, Windsor, CA 95492
  • 152 Amanda Way, Windsor, CA 95492

    $715,716 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    152 Amanda Way, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Ryder Homes Old Redwood Village

    152 Amanda Way, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 404 Bordeaux Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $828,842 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Bordeaux Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      404 Bordeaux Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Reyes Aspira Realty

  • /44

    $665,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    9239 Lakewood Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    Welcome to Lakewood Hills Windsor's best-kept secret and one of Sonoma County Wine Country's most coveted gated communities. This freshly updated 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath PUD offers 1,728 sq ft of comfortable, move-in ready living, complete with new carpet and interior paint throughout. Set within a serene enclave of just 220 homes, Lakewood Hills revolves around two private lakes where egrets nest in

    Jonathan Bruington W Real Estate

    9239 Lakewood Dr, Windsor, CA 95492
  • 9525 Camelot Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    $868,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9525 Camelot Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,040

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bashel Coldwell Banker Realty

    9525 Camelot Dr, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 415 Bordeaux Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $814,169 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Bordeaux Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      415 Bordeaux Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Martinelli Martinelli Real Estate Inc

  • /40

    $579,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    125 Johnson St, Windsor, CA 95492

    Move-In Ready & Fully Furnished Gem at 125 Johnson Street - Prime Windsor Location Near the Town Green! Welcome to your turnkey new home in the heart of Windsor, just steps from the vibrant Town Green. This warm, bright, and impeccably maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom condominium offers 1,774 sq. ft. of stylish, effortless living space. Built in 2007, it has been lovingly cared for smoke-free,

    Michael Sommers Redfin

    125 Johnson St, Windsor, CA 95492
  • 107 Bouquet Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

    $803,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    107 Bouquet Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,488

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bastianon English Coldwell Banker Realty

    107 Bouquet Cir, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 7825 Carano Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $782,074 Not Listed For Sale

      7825 Carano Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7825 Carano Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wurz RE/MAX Marketplace

  • /26

    $449,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    178 Courtyards E, Windsor, CA 95492

    Cape Cod charm with a modern, easy-living twist. Welcome to this beautifully maintained PUD/townhouse, tucked into one of Windsor's most peaceful communities. Light, bright, and effortlessly inviting, soaring ceilings and rich hardwood floors create a space that feels both open and warm from the moment you walk in. The updated kitchen connects seamlessly to the main living area, where a gas

    Priscilla Gallion Coldwell Banker Realty

    178 Courtyards E, Windsor, CA 95492
  • 9384 Lakewood Dr Unit 3, Windsor, CA 95492

    $1,550,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9384 Lakewood Dr Unit 3, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $622/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,473,583

    Last Listing Agent Michaelangel Guevara Vara Realty, Inc.

    9384 Lakewood Dr Unit 3, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 7831 Carano Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $957,694 Not Listed For Sale

      7831 Carano Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7831 Carano Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Besancon The Agency

  • 149 Amanda Way, Windsor, CA 95492

    $754,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft

    149 Amanda Way, Windsor, CA 95492

    Homesite 23 showcases our Plan 3 in the Farmhouse style. Each home at Old Redwood Village is equipped with high-quality standard finishes, and homeowners can select from a wide range of builder and designer choices to customize their brand-new home!

    Ryder Homes Builder
    149 Amanda Way, Windsor, CA 95492
  • 770 Miramonte St, Windsor, CA 95492

    $877,500 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    770 Miramonte St, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,597

    Last Listing Agent Sudha Schlesinger Engel & Völkers Healdsburg

    770 Miramonte St, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 8101 Luisa Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $769,151 Not Listed For Sale

      8101 Luisa Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8101 Luisa Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferl W Real Estate

  • 704 Daybrook Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    $620,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    704 Daybrook Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    Enjoy the ease of single-level living in a fantastic Windsor location close to Keiser Park, the Windsor Town Green, dining, and community events. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a comfortable floor plan and a welcoming front yard with the benefit of no homes directly across the street, creating a more open feel, and RV parking. Recent improvements include a newer furnace and A/C system as well

    Sandrine Daligault Redfin

    704 Daybrook Dr, Windsor, CA 95492
  • /45

    $726,761 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    164 Amanda Way, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Ryder Homes Old Redwood Village

    164 Amanda Way, Windsor, CA 95492

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home