9,479

Windsor, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 1175 Seghesio Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $899,799 Not Listed For Sale

      1175 Seghesio Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1175 Seghesio Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cambra W Real Estate

  • 8501 Shadetree Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    $785,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8501 Shadetree Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,688

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Quintero Vanguard Properties

    8501 Shadetree Dr, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 454 Emily Rose Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $639,093 Not Listed For Sale

      454 Emily Rose Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      454 Emily Rose Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Romy Campbell Wine Country Fine Homes

  • /35

    $679,990 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    83 Merner Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Ryder Homes Old Redwood Village

    83 Merner Dr, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 442 Emily Rose Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $631,655 Not Listed For Sale

      442 Emily Rose Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      442 Emily Rose Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anushka Coverdale AMC Realty

  • 405 Encinosa Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

    $1,625,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    405 Encinosa Ct, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $847/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,602,146

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Hattar Rhoades Coldwell Banker Realty

    405 Encinosa Ct, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 416 Emily Rose Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $656,640 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Emily Rose Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      416 Emily Rose Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pavelka Artisan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • 6268 Old Redwood Hwy, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $1,200,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6268 Old Redwood Hwy, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,124

    Last Listing Agent Romy Campbell Wine Country Fine Homes

    6268 Old Redwood Hwy, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
    • 1262 Seghesio Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $699,097 Not Listed For Sale

      1262 Seghesio Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1262 Seghesio Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yen Chesley Compass

  • 6417 Yale St, Windsor, CA 95492

    $850,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    6417 Yale St, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $521/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,098

    Last Listing Agent Marshall Mello Sterling California Properties

    6417 Yale St, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 1266 Seghesio Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $804,703 Not Listed For Sale

      1266 Seghesio Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1266 Seghesio Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Romy Campbell Wine Country Fine Homes

  • 236 Belfiore Ln, Windsor, CA 95492

    $850,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    236 Belfiore Ln, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,734

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Lovascio Hedge Realty

    236 Belfiore Ln, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 8557 Zinfandel Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $977,907 Not Listed For Sale

      8557 Zinfandel Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8557 Zinfandel Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Romy Campbell Wine Country Fine Homes

  • 8616 Planetree Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    $750,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8616 Planetree Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,790

    Last Listing Agent Heather Thurber Vanguard Properties

    8616 Planetree Dr, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 8426 Stomper Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $924,525 Not Listed For Sale

      8426 Stomper Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8426 Stomper Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Farana eXp Realty of California, Inc

  • 8453 Trione Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    8453 Trione Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,130

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Byrne Coldwell Banker Realty

    8453 Trione Cir, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 391 Decanter Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $967,775 Not Listed For Sale

      391 Decanter Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      391 Decanter Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Romy Campbell Wine Country Fine Homes

  • 160 Moll Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    $952,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    160 Moll Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $586/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,612

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Gozzarino Compass

    160 Moll Dr, Windsor, CA 95492
    • /7

      Est $885,737 Not Listed For Sale

      1171 Pedroncelli Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1171 Pedroncelli Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Young Coldwell Banker

  • 834 Glen Miller Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    $644,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    834 Glen Miller Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $554/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,508

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Stone Stone Real Estate

    834 Glen Miller Dr, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 1250 Pedroncelli Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $915,319 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Pedroncelli Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1250 Pedroncelli Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $907,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chase Conley Brix & Vine Realty

  • 1431 Acorn Way, Windsor, CA 95492

    $775,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1431 Acorn Way, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,682

    Last Listing Agent Roelof Drenth RE/MAX Gold

    1431 Acorn Way, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 1244 Pedroncelli Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $970,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1244 Pedroncelli Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1244 Pedroncelli Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alain-Martin Pierret Compass

  • 9475 Victoria Ln, Windsor, CA 95492

    $1,300,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    9475 Victoria Ln, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,271

    Last Listing Agent Romy Campbell Wine Country Fine Homes

    9475 Victoria Ln, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 8640 Old Redwood Hwy, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $1,145,243 Not Listed For Sale

      8640 Old Redwood Hwy, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8640 Old Redwood Hwy, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,673
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2301 Silk Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

    $1,000,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2301 Silk Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 6 Beds
    • 13 Baths
    • 3,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Fowler Fowler Associates

    2301 Silk Rd, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 450 Tamara Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $965,671 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Tamara Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      450 Tamara Way, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Roach W Real Estate

  • 125 Savannah Way, Windsor, CA 95492

    $1,400,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    125 Savannah Way, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,419,097

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Bohlke KW Advisors

    125 Savannah Way, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 8327 Crusher Place, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $861,768 Not Listed For Sale

      8327 Crusher Place, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8327 Crusher Place, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannan Luft Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 8668 Starr Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

    $1,350,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    8668 Starr Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,517

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bruington W Real Estate

    8668 Starr Rd, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 852 Mcclelland Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $619,796 Not Listed For Sale

      852 Mcclelland Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      852 Mcclelland Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Payne W Real Estate

  • 7907 Ferrari Way, Windsor, CA 95492

    $785,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7907 Ferrari Way, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,895

    Last Listing Agent Milan Juarez-Barich W Real Estate

    7907 Ferrari Way, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 9040 Windsor Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $487,915 Not Listed For Sale

      9040 Windsor Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9040 Windsor Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Spaulding Compass

  • 1384 Birdie Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    $1,040,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1384 Birdie Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,348

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty

    1384 Birdie Dr, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 216 Decanter Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $830,048 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Decanter Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      216 Decanter Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Menconi Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 9570 Orion Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    $525,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    9570 Orion Dr, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,543

    Last Listing Agent Gene Hyde Bertolone Realty

    9570 Orion Dr, Windsor, CA 95492
    • 198 Decanter Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $693,842 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Decanter Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      198 Decanter Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Romy Campbell Wine Country Fine Homes

  • /23

    $50,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    140 Main St, Windsor, NY 13865

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $22/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,095

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Ryer NORA M. E. DAVIS REAL ESTATE

    140 Main St, Windsor, NY 13865
    • 527 Cork St, Windsor, CA 95492

      Est $814,308 Not Listed For Sale

      527 Cork St, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      527 Cork St, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Romy Campbell Wine Country Fine Homes

  • 173 Flametree Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

    $720,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    173 Flametree Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,561

    Last Listing Agent Tim Souza Town & Country Properties

    173 Flametree Cir, Windsor, CA 95492

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home