20,781

Homes in ZIP Code 80550

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $450,400 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    Marigold Plan at Prairie Song - Cottages, Timnath, CO 80547

    Meet the Marigold! One of our newest floorplans, perfect for couples, growing families, and families looking to downsize. Featuring three bedrooms and two and a half baths, this home offers ample room for kids, working from home, or hosting family and friends. Your own private backyard is the perfect space to relax and enjoy some fresh air with your pup. Access to the grassy cottage common areas

    Hartford Homes Builder
    4801 Goodman Rd Unit 36866521, Timnath, CO 80547
  • /28

    $2,850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • RainDance Resort-Style Living with 5 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Ranch Home!

    2110 Peach Blossom Dr, Windsor, CO 80550

    Available mid July.CURRENTLY TENANT OCCUPIED. WILL SCHEDULE SHOWINGS WITH APPROVED APPLICATIONS. Text "INFO Peach Blossom" to 970, 225, 5151 for quickest response. Welcome to RainDance, where luxury meets comfort in this spacious 5-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom ranch home located in the desirable Windsor, CO. This home offers ample space for all your needs with 2906 finished square

    2110 Peach Blossom Dr, Windsor, CO 80550
  • /18

    $487,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    648 Greenspire Dr Unit 5, Windsor, CO 80550

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,045

    Last Listing Agent Ryan White RE/MAX Alliance-Windsor

    648 Greenspire Dr Unit 5, Windsor, CO 80550
    • /21

      Est $488,585 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Buckrake St, Severance, CO 80550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      514 Buckrake St, Severance, CO 80550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Henckel RE/MAX

  • /37

    $424,900 New Construction

    • Studio
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    1811 Bounty Dr Unit 3, Windsor, CO 80550

    The Rockefeller is a second-level condo unit that provides stunning views and an abundance of natural light. Upon arrival through the front door, you will find an entrance hallway perfect for a key drop or mudroom area. Once up the stairs, you will discover spacious, open-concept living. You will notice the unique arched ceiling and generous amount of windows throughout the living room. A covered

    Hartford Homes Builder
    1811 Bounty Dr Unit 3, Windsor, CO 80550
  • /12

    $1,695

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • A Cozy Windsor Retreat with Open Living Space

    100 Beacon Way, Windsor, CO 80550

    Welcome to this inviting 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo at 100 Beacon Way in Windsor, Colorado. Offering 1,006 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this well-maintained home features a bright, open layout that feels both spacious and comfortable. The living area is filled with natural light and centered around a cozy fireplace—perfect for relaxing year-round.The kitchen is well

    100 Beacon Way, Windsor, CO 80550
  • /43

    $474,990 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1130 Thunder Pass Rd, Severance, CO 80550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,711

    Last Listing Agent Kerrie Young Kerrie A. Young (Independent)

    1130 Thunder Pass Rd, Severance, CO 80550
    • /35

      Est $515,521 Not Listed For Sale

      875 Dartford Dr, Windsor, CO 80550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      875 Dartford Dr, Windsor, CO 80550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Brady C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

  • /13

    $469,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft

    PENDLETON Plan at Tailholt, Severance, CO 80550

    Welcome home to the Pendleton floor plan, featured in the Tailholt community in Severance, CO. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 2 car garage and 2,222 sq. ft. of living space. Upon entering this spacious home, you will be greeted by the foyer and a flex room that is designed for work or play. As you make your way down the foyer into the heart of the home, you’ll pass the guest bathroom and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    447 3rd St Unit 36210501, Severance, CO 80550
  • /28

    $2,685

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Beautifully Updated 2 Bed, 1.5 Bath House

    87 Summit View Rd, Severance, CO 80550

    This beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom home in Severance offers the perfect blend of modern style and comfortable living. Step inside to discover an inviting open-concept floor plan, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The home has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, featuring durable luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring, contemporary finishes, and a fresh,

    87 Summit View Rd, Severance, CO 80550
  • /23

    $615,349 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6233 Vernazza Way Unit 2, Windsor, CO 80550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,320

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Sherrill RE/MAX Alliance-FTC Dwtn

    6233 Vernazza Way Unit 2, Windsor, CO 80550
    • /40

      Est $2,501,293 Not Listed For Sale

      6051 Last Pointe Ct, Windsor, CO 80550

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6051 Last Pointe Ct, Windsor, CO 80550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Schick RE/MAX

  • /19

    $574,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft

    Orchid Plan at Prairie Song - Petal Collection, Windsor, CO 80550

    This new two-story Next Gen home features a suite on the first level, living area, kitchenette, bedroom and bathroom ideal for residents needing extra privacy. In the main home, a secluded study is located off the foyer, near a spacious and flexible open-concept floorplan. Four additional bedrooms are located on the second level, including the luxurious owner’s suite at the back of the home with

    Lennar Builder
    990 Mew Rd Unit 38487099, Windsor, CO 80550
  • /17

    $2,850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    981 Sandhills St, Windsor, CO 80550

    This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home for rent offers plenty of space and comfort in a convenient location. The home features a bright living room, separate dining area, and a dedicated office/study, perfect for remote work.The fully equipped kitchen includes modern appliances, plus enjoy the convenience of in-unit laundry and central heating and air conditioning for

    981 Sandhills St, Windsor, CO 80550
  • /49

    $542,247 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1062 Mt Columbia Dr, Severance, CO 80550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,442

    Last Listing Agent Jace Thorpe Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Neuhaus

    1062 Mt Columbia Dr, Severance, CO 80550
    • /40

      Est $884,089 Not Listed For Sale

      949 Iron Wheel Dr, Windsor, CO 80550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      949 Iron Wheel Dr, Windsor, CO 80550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Connors eXp Realty LLC

  • /50

    $1,334,210 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,046 Sq Ft

    176 Blue Fortune Dr, Windsor, CO 80550

    This beautifully designed ranch sits on a premium 11,805 sq ft south-facing garden-level lot with no rear neighbors in Greenspire at Windsor Lake. The curb appeal is exceptional, and the location offers easy access to Windsor Lake, downtown, and nearby trails.Inside, the home opens with vaulted ceilings, beams, a private study, and large windows that bring in abundant natural light. The custom

    Ryan White RE/MAX Alliance-Windsor

    176 Blue Fortune Dr, Windsor, CO 80550
  • /24

    $3,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Great Townhouse in Windsor

    6234 Vernazza Way, Windsor, CO 80550

    Available July 6th!Newer townhome with lots of upgrades and adjacent to the Highland Meadows Golf Course and walking distance to golf, dining, trails, and clubhouse amenities. This is a 3 bedroom- 3.5 bath. Unlike the standard build townhome, ALL bedrooms have a private bathroom! The main floor features living room, dining room, kitchen with a bright & open floor plan with high

    6234 Vernazza Way, Windsor, CO 80550
  • /32

    $419,900 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    954 Cascade Falls St, Severance, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,683

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wolf LGI Homes Colorado

    954 Cascade Falls St, Severance, CO 80550
    • /30

      Est $635,497 Not Listed For Sale

      671 Shoshone Ct, Windsor, CO 80550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      671 Shoshone Ct, Windsor, CO 80550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Schavone Keller Williams-Preferred Rlty

  • /136

    $694,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft

    Duxbury Plan at Vernazza, Windsor, CO 80550

    Start your story in the Duxbury. Our Duxbury floor plan is an end-unit and part of our upscale townhome series offering: 3 to 4 bedrooms 3.5 baths Attached 2-car garage Partially finished basement This open-concept ranch was thoughtfully designed to maximize natural light and features a main-floor primary bedroom and includes a partially finished basement — offering tons of entertaining space and

    Landmark Homes Builder
    6248 Vernazza Way Unit 36461473, Windsor, CO 80550
  • /20

    $2,695

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom Home in the Ridge at Harmony Road Now Available! Great Neighborhood!

    5635 Osbourne Dr, Windsor, CO 80550

    Beautiful and spacious 3 bedroom 3.5 bath home available in the Ridge! Comes with large fenced in back yard and 2 car garage! Half bath located near entrance on main floor. Open living area with lots of windows for great light. Unfinished basement provides lots of room for storage. Kitchen has wood flooring and updated stainless steel appliances. Large island and pantry, open dining area. 3

    5635 Osbourne Dr, Windsor, CO 80550
  • /3

    $981,176 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    833 Loess Ln, Windsor, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,724

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Bell C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    833 Loess Ln, Windsor, CO 80550
    • /8

      Est $1,377,738 Not Listed For Sale

      8746 Longs Peak Cir, Windsor, CO 80550

      • Built 2024
      8746 Longs Peak Cir, Windsor, CO 80550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $475,000/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Younie Bison Real Estate Group

  • /30

    $610,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft

    Christie Plan at Prairie Song - Story Collection - Single Family Homes, Windsor, CO 80550

    The Christie is a beautifully designed ranch-style home that blends open-concept living with thoughtful functionality, offering everything you need on one convenient level—plus the option of a finished basement for even more space. Step through the welcoming foyer into a bright and spacious layout. The heart of the home features an open kitchen, dining, and living area , perfect for entertaining

    Hartford Homes Builder
    904 Steppe Ln Unit 37923163, Windsor, CO 80550
  • /42

    $605,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4586 Binfield Dr, Windsor, CO 80550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,593

    Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    4586 Binfield Dr, Windsor, CO 80550
    • /37

      Est $829,522 Not Listed For Sale

      5837 Chantry Dr, Windsor, CO 80550

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5837 Chantry Dr, Windsor, CO 80550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Todd Roots Real Estate

  • /31

    $465,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft

    821 Mt Sneffels Ave, Severance, CO 80550

    Welcome to this well-maintained and move-in ready ranch-style home in the highly sought-after Overlook neighborhood of Severance! Offering 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this home combines comfort, space, and exceptional value. Step inside to a wide-open living area designed with a great room concept-perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The main level features three bedrooms, including

    Jonathan Holsten Group Mulberry

    821 Mt Sneffels Ave, Severance, CO 80550
  • /38

    $503,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2457 Ravi St, Windsor, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,835

    Last Listing Agent Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    2457 Ravi St, Windsor, CO 80550
    • /22

      Est $482,893 Not Listed For Sale

      919 Birchdale Ct, Windsor, CO 80550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      919 Birchdale Ct, Windsor, CO 80550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /48

    $465,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft

    245 Pinebrook Ct, Windsor, CO 80550

    Kittle Real Estate presents a home that blends comfort, space, and location! Tucked on a cul-de-sac and backing directly to a greenbelt and the Great Western Trail, this charming home offers a peaceful setting with easy access to the outdoors. Inside, the thoughtfully designed four-level floor plan creates bright, well-defined spaces that feel both connected and comfortably separated, giving each

    Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    245 Pinebrook Ct, Windsor, CO 80550
  • /38

    $675,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5584 Chantry Dr, Windsor, CO 80550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,960

    Last Listing Agent Deanna White C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    5584 Chantry Dr, Windsor, CO 80550
    • /21

      Est $434,627 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Torreys Dr, Severance, CO 80550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      312 Torreys Dr, Severance, CO 80550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Luthi Group Centerra

  • /25

    $554,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    Denali Plan at Trevenna, Windsor, CO 80550

    The Denali floor plan is a spacious two-story design featuring a two-car garage with a tandem garage option for added storage or a third vehicle. Ideal for families, this layout includes a 5th bedroom on the main floor with an adjacent bath, providing privacy for guests or multi-generational living. The upper level features a generous loft, perfect for a play area or media room, along with four

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    0 Weld Country Rd Unit 38652282, Windsor, CO 80550
  • /40

    $979,875 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5836 Stone Chase Dr, Windsor, CO 80550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,251

    Last Listing Agent Michal Jaques Group Mulberry

    5836 Stone Chase Dr, Windsor, CO 80550
    • /28

      Est $441,172 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Ptarmigan St, Severance, CO 80550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      437 Ptarmigan St, Severance, CO 80550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Ash Group Mulberry

  • /29

    $1,245,800 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,140 Sq Ft

    136 Blue Fortune Dr, Windsor, CO 80550

    Contract now and move in this summer. This thoughtfully designed two-story home offers a private main-floor guest or in-law suite-perfect for multigenerational living. Located in the highly desirable Greenspire at Windsor Lake community, it sits on a 12,325 sq ft south-facing garden-level lot backing to a private greenbelt. Natural light fills every level, including the basement, and you're just

    Ryan White RE/MAX Alliance-Windsor

    136 Blue Fortune Dr, Windsor, CO 80550
  • /37

    $403,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1688 Grand Ave Unit 3, Windsor, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,816

    Last Listing Agent The Sledge Team Group Harmony

    1688 Grand Ave Unit 3, Windsor, CO 80550
    • /37

      Est $502,370 Not Listed For Sale

      531 El Diente Ave, Severance, CO 80550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      531 El Diente Ave, Severance, CO 80550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Loucks Rad Real Estate

  • /48

    $544,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft

    Galileo Plan at Trailside on Harmony - Trailside Alley Load, Timnath, CO 80547

    The Galileo plan features an open-concept main floor layout with living room, dining area, kitchen with eat-in center island, and patio doors that lead to a private side yard and patio. The second floor provides an open loft space or optional 4th bedroom with a restful master suite with walk-in closet, dual sink vanity, and water closet, along with conveniently located laundry room, and two guest

    Hartford Homes Builder
    5116 Beckworth St Unit 36850883, Timnath, CO 80547

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home