2,033

Windsor Heights, IA Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $362,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      1812 80th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1812 80th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jun 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Butler Iowa Realty Beaverdale

    • /25

      Est $389,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 80th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1800 80th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Sep 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Brugger Iowa Realty Beaverdale

    • /25

      Est $374,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 80th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1817 80th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mel Priess Iowa Realty Beaverdale

    • /25

      Est $372,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 80th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1821 80th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Jan 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nolan Bonnstetter Space Simply

    • /25

      Est $378,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      1829 80th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1829 80th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Petersen Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /25

      Est $387,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      7902 Marilyn Dr, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7902 Marilyn Dr, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ernst Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /25

      Est $350,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      1824 79th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1824 79th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robin Von Gillern RE/MAX Concepts

    • /22

      Est $346,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 79th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1805 79th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Delana Moore RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $348,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      1823 79th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1823 79th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James Bach RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $348,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 79th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1905 79th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,750
      • Jun 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Robin Von Gillern RE/MAX Concepts

    • /25

      Est $424,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 79th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1915 79th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wendl RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $410,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Luin Ln, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1704 Luin Ln, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Jorgensen Iowa Realty Beaverdale

    • /24

      Est $348,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      7816 Luin Ln, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7816 Luin Ln, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Scharingson Iowa Realty Waukee

    • /25

      Est $433,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      7804 Luin Ln, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7804 Luin Ln, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jun 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Kenworthy LPT Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $356,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 78th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1805 78th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Nov 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Neil Timmins Space Simply

    • /24

      Est $343,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 78th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1811 78th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Colin Panzi LPT Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $331,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 78th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1817 78th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Mar 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Greg Davis Iowa Realty Ankeny

    • /25

      Est $351,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 78th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1905 78th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Nov 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Lynner Iowa Realty Beaverdale

    • /15

      Est $342,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 78th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1911 78th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • Oct 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brian Foddrill Hunziker & Associates, REALTOR

    • /25

      Est $414,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 76th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1912 76th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Sparks Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /3

      Est $320,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      1908 76th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1908 76th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,400
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Mickelson Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /25

      Est $455,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      7709 Marilyn Dr, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7709 Marilyn Dr, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Lynner Iowa Realty Beaverdale

    • /25

      Est $348,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      7901 Marilyn Dr, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7901 Marilyn Dr, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Dec 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Andy Lenaghan Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /23

      Est $396,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 76th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1821 76th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rose Green RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $345,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 76th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1816 76th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Martha Lebron-Dykeman Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /25

      Est $342,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 76th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1808 76th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Adams Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /25

      Est $318,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 77th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1805 77th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Smith Iowa Realty Beaverdale

    • /20

      Est $325,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 77th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1811 77th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • Aug 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Pesek Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /25

      Est $381,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 77th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1808 77th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ashby Iowa Realty South

    • /25

      Est $346,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      7708 College Dr, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7708 College Dr, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Oct 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Smith Iowa Realty Beaverdale

    • /25

      Est $398,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Plaza Cir, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1724 Plaza Cir, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,150
      • Nov 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Grossman RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $330,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 75th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1821 75th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,100
      • Oct 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Hiatt Coldwell Banker Mid-America

    • /24

      Est $407,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 75th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1809 75th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Dec 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Thomas RE/MAX Concepts

    • /25

      Est $352,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      7408 College Dr, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7408 College Dr, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Mar 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Don Godwin RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $319,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      7504 College Dr, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7504 College Dr, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Mar 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Huffey RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $296,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      1820 75th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1820 75th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,900
      • Jun 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Julie Moore RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $298,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      1908 75th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1908 75th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gentner Space Simply

    • /21

      Est $317,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 75th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2111 75th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,600
      • Jan 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robert Luce Iowa Realty Valley West

    • /25

      Est $374,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 75th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2105 75th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Mar 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Farrell RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $326,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 75th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1917 75th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carlson RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home