588

Recently Sold Windsor, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    56 Samjan Cir, Hightstown, NJ 08520

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,022

    Last Listing Agent Bina Patel Halo Realty LLC

    56 Samjan Cir, Hightstown, NJ 08520
  • /59

    $999,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6 Sousa Ct, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,320

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bach Coldwell Banker Realty Spring Lake

    6 Sousa Ct, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /57

    $1,295,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    800 Route 524, Allentown, NJ 08501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,322,341

    Last Listing Agent Anjani Kumar ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    800 Route 524, Allentown, NJ 08501
  • /40

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    212 Greeley St, Hightstown, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,902

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Cunningham BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    212 Greeley St, Hightstown, NJ 08520
  • /61

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    16 Meyer Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,279

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Daniels REMAX Welcome Home

    16 Meyer Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /22

    $653,390

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    30 Bennet Field Way, Robbinsville, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Preston Pointe

    30 Bennet Field Way, Robbinsville, NJ 08691
  • /8

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    21 Spyglass Ct, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,486

    Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    21 Spyglass Ct, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /34

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    26 Compton Way, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,273

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Daniels REMAX Welcome Home

    26 Compton Way, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /38

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    69 Brooktree Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,808

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Vilardi RE/MAX First Realty

    69 Brooktree Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /30

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    12 Westbury Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,664

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Avallon Avallon Real Estate Group

    12 Westbury Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /33

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    48 Rainflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,701

    Last Listing Agent Marina Shikman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    48 Rainflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /22

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    648 Old York Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,703

    Last Listing Agent Chris Falco Aughenbaugh Realty, LLC

    648 Old York Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2 Albert E Bonacci Dr, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,990

    Last Listing Agent Christine Barrett REMAX Welcome Home

    2 Albert E Bonacci Dr, Hamilton, NJ 08690
  • /91

    $999,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1130 Lake Dr E, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,509

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

    1130 Lake Dr E, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /37

    $603,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    29 Faxon Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,308

    Last Listing Agent Sneh Lata Keller Williams Premier

    29 Faxon Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /38

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    222 Morrison Ave, Hightstown, NJ 08520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,278

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Streppone ERA Central Realty Group - Cream Ridge

    222 Morrison Ave, Hightstown, NJ 08520
  • /20

    $429,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    311 2nd Ave, Hightstown, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,005

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    311 2nd Ave, Hightstown, NJ 08520
  • /26

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    109 Wyndham Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,737

    Last Listing Agent GinaMarie Mazur REMAX Welcome Home

    109 Wyndham Place, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /2

    $660,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    20 Azalea Way, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,199

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

    20 Azalea Way, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /32

    $580,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    158 Coleman Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,718

    Last Listing Agent Edward Smires Smires & Associates

    158 Coleman Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /67

    $1,115,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    9 Greenfield Dr S, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,151,561

    Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

    9 Greenfield Dr S, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /18

    $371,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    168 Wyndham Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,069

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bornstein 1-2-3, REALTORS

    168 Wyndham Place, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /27

    $599,999

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    15 Stratton Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,288

    Last Listing Agent Miklos Foltiny Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    15 Stratton Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /69

    $567,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    428 Dutch Neck Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,472

    Last Listing Agent Chris Norton Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    428 Dutch Neck Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /23

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    31 Baltusrol St, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,299

    Last Listing Agent Terrisa Svecz Keller Williams Premier

    31 Baltusrol St, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /48

    $589,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    37 Coneflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,215

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Mazurek RE/MAX Diamond,Realtors

    37 Coneflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /46

    $570,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    13 Stanwyck Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,595

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Daniels REMAX Welcome Home

    13 Stanwyck Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /2

    $999,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4202 Jackson Dr, West Windsor Township, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 9,335 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Townes at West Windsor

    4202 Jackson Dr, West Windsor Township, NJ 08550
  • /36

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7 Bernath Dr W, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,889

    Last Listing Agent Denise Fattori Smires & Associates

    7 Bernath Dr W, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /50

    $715,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1037 Old York Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,561

    Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate By David Aurigemma, LLC

    1037 Old York Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /25

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1520 Old York Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,989

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rizzo RE/MAX Welcome Home

    1520 Old York Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /46

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    865 Windsor Perrineville Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,222

    Last Listing Agent Mary Donchak ERA Central Realty Group - Cream Ridge

    865 Windsor Perrineville Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /2

    $1,150,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    25 Highmont Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,624

    Last Listing Agent Mithra Shenoy Keller Williams Premier

    25 Highmont Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /49

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    345 Edgebrook Rd, Robbinsville, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,738

    Last Listing Agent Joan Martinez Smires & Associates

    345 Edgebrook Rd, Robbinsville, NJ 08691
  • /29

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    302 Blanketflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,808

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Covino RE/MAX Diamond Realtors

    302 Blanketflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /51

    $730,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    55 Malsbury St, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,237

    Last Listing Agent ENGY SHEHATA Redfin

    55 Malsbury St, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /24

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2 N Commerce Square Unit 204, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SAGAR PATEL Real Broker, LLC

    2 N Commerce Square Unit 204, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /26

    $419,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    12 Fox Ln, Trenton, NJ 08620

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,539

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Rosica Keller Williams Premier

    12 Fox Ln, Trenton, NJ 08620
  • /71

    $1,535,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9 Windflower Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,536,567

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Daniels REMAX Welcome Home

    9 Windflower Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /37

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8 Shelley La, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Wirth EXP Realty, LLC

    8 Shelley La, Hamilton, NJ 08690

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home