588

Recently Sold Windsor, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10 Fairview Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,585

    Last Listing Agent J. Michael Richman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    10 Fairview Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /25

    $480,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2547 Yardville Hamilton Square Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,757

    Last Listing Agent Rammi Singh Real Broker, LLC

    2547 Yardville Hamilton Square Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /11

    $674,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5 Cherry Ln, West Windsor, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at West Windsor

    5 Cherry Ln, West Windsor, NJ 08550
  • /2

    $301,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    0 Merrick Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • Land
    • 16.22 Acres
    • $18,557 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauri Names Princeton Realty Management Group, LLC

    0 Merrick Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /10

    $779,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    13 Cooper Ct, West Windsor, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at West Windsor

    13 Cooper Ct, West Windsor, NJ 08550
  • /22

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    392 Andover Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bonchev Queenston Realty, LLC

    392 Andover Place, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /42

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    154 -156 Broad, Hightstown, NJ 08520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Crew EXP Realty, LLC

    154 -156 Broad, Hightstown, NJ 08520
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    14 Miry Brook Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,789

    Last Listing Agent June Farrell Coldwell Banker Realty

    14 Miry Brook Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /33

    $685,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    73 Tindall Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,593

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

    73 Tindall Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /55

    $1,039,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9 Lonnie Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,352

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Golub Redfin Corporation

    9 Lonnie Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501
  • /26

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    17 Winchester Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,239

    Last Listing Agent Bina Patel Halo Realty LLC

    17 Winchester Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /33

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1027 Estates Blvd, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,658

    Last Listing Agent Michele Garzio Smires & Associates

    1027 Estates Blvd, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /22

    $842,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    17 Trellis Way, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,555

    Last Listing Agent Ted Skopas Keller Williams Premier

    17 Trellis Way, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /23

    $242,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2346 Route 33 Unit 205, Robbinsville, NJ 08691

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 794 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Whitman RE/MAX Revolution

    2346 Route 33 Unit 205, Robbinsville, NJ 08691
  • 164 Ellisdale Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

    $915,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    164 Ellisdale Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,641

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Kerr CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

    164 Ellisdale Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501
  • /11

    $736,990

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    19 Cooper Ct, West Windsor Township, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francine Stefanelli Toll Brothers Real Estate

    19 Cooper Ct, West Windsor Township, NJ 08550
  • /32

    $889,990

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3704 Jordan Dr, West Windsor, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 9,537 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Townes at West Windsor

    3704 Jordan Dr, West Windsor, NJ 08550
  • /43

    $840,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    24 Stonehedge Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,656

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Feldman Real Broker, LLC

    24 Stonehedge Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /14

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    21 Sparrow Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,891

    Last Listing Agent Stanton Sandford ERA Central Realty Group - Cream Ridge

    21 Sparrow Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /32

    $570,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    21 Kristin Way, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,130

    Last Listing Agent Christine Barrett REMAX Welcome Home

    21 Kristin Way, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /76

    $1,550,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7 Finch Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,617,108

    Last Listing Agent Richard Abrams Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    7 Finch Ct, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /16

    $594,315

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    40 Bennet Field Way, Robbinsville, NJ 08691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Preston Pointe

    40 Bennet Field Way, Robbinsville, NJ 08691
  • /2

    $589,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    109 Orchard Ave, Hightstown, NJ 08520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,209

    Last Listing Agent ALICIA RIBECA Ashton Realty

    109 Orchard Ave, Hightstown, NJ 08520
  • /28

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    58 Park Ave, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,516

    Last Listing Agent Ewa Sienkowski Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Bordentown

    58 Park Ave, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /43

    $885,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    15 Newtown Blvd, Robbinsville, NJ 08691

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,267

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Buonamassa Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    15 Newtown Blvd, Robbinsville, NJ 08691
  • /45

    $383,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6 Forman Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,426

    Last Listing Agent Brian Smith BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    6 Forman Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /49

    $800,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    17 Emily Place, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,643

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bell Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    17 Emily Place, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /27

    $585,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    37 Amesbury Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,256

    Last Listing Agent Marc Geller BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    37 Amesbury Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /11

    $789,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6 Cherry Ln, West Windsor Township, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $359/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at West Windsor

    6 Cherry Ln, West Windsor Township, NJ 08550
  • /80

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    64 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,842

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Wiedemann BHHS Fox & Roach Hopewell Valley

    64 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501
  • /39

    $465,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    38 Albemarle Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,008

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    38 Albemarle Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /24

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    313 Andover Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Traynham Smires & Associates

    313 Andover Place, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /43

    $974,990

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1002 Justin Dr, West Windsor Township, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Townes at West Windsor

    1002 Justin Dr, West Windsor Township, NJ 08550
  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    71 Jarvie Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF

    Current Estimated Value $445,232

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Milicia Keller Williams Premier

    71 Jarvie Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /5

    $315,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    446 Route 156, Trenton, NJ 08620

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,273

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Anderson RE/MAX Realty 9

    446 Route 156, Trenton, NJ 08620
  • /20

    $317,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2346 Route 33 Unit 202, Robbinsville, NJ 08691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Terebey EXP Realty, LLC

    2346 Route 33 Unit 202, Robbinsville, NJ 08691
  • /26

    $422,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    14 Sun Valley Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,163

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Casalins Real Broker, LLC

    14 Sun Valley Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /26

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    36 Brooktree Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,436

    Last Listing Agent Denise Fattori Smires & Associates

    36 Brooktree Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /36

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    163 Hickory Corner Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,974

    Last Listing Agent Erica Manderson Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    163 Hickory Corner Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /35

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    28 Coneflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,544

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Anderson Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    28 Coneflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home