191

Recently Sold Homes in 60190

Section Image
  • /43

    $384,900 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    27W120 Williams St, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,766

    Last Listing Agent Nick Pontarelli Coldwell Banker Stratford Place

    27W120 Williams St, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /50

    $485,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    26W036 Klein Creek Dr Unit 36, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,050

    Last Listing Agent Ray Watson RE/MAX All Pro

    26W036 Klein Creek Dr Unit 36, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /44

    $512,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    27W140 Churchill Rd, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,144

    Last Listing Agent Eva Burns RE/MAX of Naperville

    27W140 Churchill Rd, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /27

    $240,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    0N018 Windermere Rd Unit 301, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,699

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Malatesta Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    0N018 Windermere Rd Unit 301, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /23

    $425,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    0S381 Winfield Rd, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,984

    Last Listing Agent James Kampert Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    0S381 Winfield Rd, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /18

    $513,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    27W098 Walnut Dr, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,489

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schwager @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    27W098 Walnut Dr, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /2

    $433,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    27W278 Chartwell Dr, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,291

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Rooney Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    27W278 Chartwell Dr, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /30

    $877,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    0N508 Arbor Ct, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,839

    Last Listing Agent Craig Doherty @properties Christies International Real Estate

    0N508 Arbor Ct, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /53

    $530,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    27W375 Oakwood St, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,742

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Binetti RE/MAX Suburban

    27W375 Oakwood St, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /39

    $410,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    28W061 Woodland Dr, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,315

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Holmes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    28W061 Woodland Dr, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /33

    $455,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    27W125 Chestnut Ln, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,487

    Last Listing Agent Mudassir Siddiqui HomeSmart Connect LLC

    27W125 Chestnut Ln, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /25

    $317,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    0N664 Bedford Ln, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,266

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Simon Compass

    0N664 Bedford Ln, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /32

    $315,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    27W314 Melrose Ln Unit 2, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,818

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Rees Coldwell Banker Realty

    27W314 Melrose Ln Unit 2, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /12

    $275,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    0N111 Windermere Rd Unit 2107, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,481

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Burke Coldwell Banker Realty

    0N111 Windermere Rd Unit 2107, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /40

    $485,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    N441 Virginia St, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Champagne Coldwell Banker Realty

    N441 Virginia St, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /34

    $625,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    0S650 Forest St, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,094

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Young Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    0S650 Forest St, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    26W537 Barnes Ave, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,100

    Last Listing Agent Lance Kammes RE/MAX Suburban

    26W537 Barnes Ave, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /25

    $435,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    0N082 Forsythe Ct, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,403

0N082 Forsythe Ct, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    0N010 Stanley St, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,656

    Last Listing Agent Melissa McGannon Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    0N010 Stanley St, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /25

    $290,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    0S210 Church St, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,820

    Last Listing Agent Gina Bogus Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices American Heritage

    0S210 Church St, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /50

    $476,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    27W250 Birch St, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,366

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    27W250 Birch St, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /11

    $275,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0N150 Windermere Rd Unit 1306, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,474

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Ahern @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    0N150 Windermere Rd Unit 1306, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /50

    $700,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    28W270 Flanders Ln, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,421

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    28W270 Flanders Ln, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    27W705 Grasmere Dr Unit 1705, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,638

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty

    27W705 Grasmere Dr Unit 1705, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /26

    $445,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    0N480 Winfield Scott Dr, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,830

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cibula Compass

    0N480 Winfield Scott Dr, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /17

    $305,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    N644 Essex Ln, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan O'Connor Baird & Warner

    N644 Essex Ln, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    Lot #69 Winfield Rd, Winfield, IL 60190

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $236,842 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Le Duc Century 21 Circle

    Lot #69 Winfield Rd, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /29

    $605,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1N175 Mission Ct, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,578

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Mihalek Real Broker, LLC

    1N175 Mission Ct, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /31

    $415,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    S045 Pleasant Hill Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Santos O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    S045 Pleasant Hill Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187
  • /37

    $880,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    26W231 Tuckaway Ct, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,645

    Last Listing Agent Pasquale Selvaggio RealtyWorks

    26W231 Tuckaway Ct, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /24

    $580,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    27W214 Heather Ln, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,977

    Last Listing Agent Christina Kubycheck Coldwell Banker Realty

    27W214 Heather Ln, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    0S725 East St, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,900

    Last Listing Agent Lance Kammes RE/MAX Suburban

    0S725 East St, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /49

    $836,400 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    25W728 Golf View Ln, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,659

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Macris Baird & Warner

    25W728 Golf View Ln, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /17

    $370,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    26W278 Harrison Ave, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,676

    Last Listing Agent Diana Rose Aspuria eXp Realty

    26W278 Harrison Ave, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /46

    $866,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    28W211 Cantigny Dr, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,264

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Staneart @properties Christies International Real Estate

    28W211 Cantigny Dr, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /30

    $465,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    26W199 Klein Creek Dr, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,858

    Last Listing Agent Joann Coghill Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    26W199 Klein Creek Dr, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /3

    $150,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    27W770 Brookside Dr, Winfield, IL 60190

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,940

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kilarski @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    27W770 Brookside Dr, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /23

    $270,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    0S348 East St, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,868

    Last Listing Agent Algenia Capuano Baird & Warner

    0S348 East St, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /16

    $425,250 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    27W120 Walnut Dr, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,910

    Last Listing Agent Laura Thon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    27W120 Walnut Dr, Winfield, IL 60190
  • /39

    $650,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1S221 N Flanders Ln, Winfield, IL 60190

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,422

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    1S221 N Flanders Ln, Winfield, IL 60190

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home