6,675

Properties in ZIP Code 89445

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $315,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Circle Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      125 Circle Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Waylon Huber Robinhood Realty

    • /5

      Est $276,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Mizpah St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1640 Mizpah St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tauna Burhans Vision West Realty

    • /13

      Est $321,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Harmony Rd, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1640 Harmony Rd, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Andrews RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $415,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 S Bridge St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1620 S Bridge St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Ellis Coldwell Banker Cornerstone Realty

    • /20

      Est $405,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1485 S Bridge St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1485 S Bridge St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Capellen Vision West Realty

    • /23

      Est $382,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Harmony Rd, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1855 Harmony Rd, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lindsey Lindsey Realty

    • /14

      Est $290,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      1745 Harmony Rd, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1745 Harmony Rd, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Lawit Keller Williams Group One

    • /9

      Est $312,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Eisenhower Ave, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      155 Eisenhower Ave, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Byron Rivers Desert Rose Realty

    • /17

      Est $291,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Twyila Ct, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4 Twyila Ct, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Andrews RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $337,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1660 Ballard Ln, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1660 Ballard Ln, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stevie DeStout Cowboy Country Realty

    • /23

      Est $382,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 N Highland Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      265 N Highland Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Waylon Huber Robinhood Realty

    • /30

      Est $324,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 N Highland Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      249 N Highland Dr, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Draper Allie Bear Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $368,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      1875 Mizpah St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1875 Mizpah St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lindsey Lindsey Realty

    • /26

      Est $448,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 E Minor St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      230 E Minor St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lindsey Lindsey Realty

    • /11

      Est $250,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      1652 La Vega Ave, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1652 La Vega Ave, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Waylon Huber Robinhood Realty

    • /32

      Est $399,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      1692 Lahontan Ave, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1692 Lahontan Ave, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlie Buffington Nolan Realty & Investments

    • /13

      Est $359,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Parkview Ave, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      321 Parkview Ave, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Dolphin Robinhood Realty

    • /26

      Est $396,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Parkview Ave, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      361 Parkview Ave, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lindsey Lindsey Realty

    • /11

      Est $331,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Parkview Ave, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      471 Parkview Ave, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Andrews RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $353,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 E Minor St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      450 E Minor St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lindsey Lindsey Realty

    • /27

      Est $516,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Minor St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      320 E Minor St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tauna Burhans Vision West Realty

    • /7

      Est $241,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 W Bell St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      227 W Bell St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Araceli Herrera Century 21 Sonoma Realty

    • /20

      Est $246,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Lay St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1024 Lay St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,900
      • Oct 20, 2022

• /22

      Est $314,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Lay St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      838 Lay St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Wiggins Century 21 Sonoma Realty

    • /15

      Est $292,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Lay St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1135 Lay St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Andrews RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $290,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 S Bridge St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1006 S Bridge St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

• /15

      Est $206,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 W Bell St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      101 W Bell St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Nordmeyer Cowboy Country Realty

    • /33

      Est $284,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Lay St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1035 Lay St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edmond Booth Vision West Realty

    • /17

      Est $321,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Harmony Rd, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1026 Harmony Rd, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esther Martinez-Mendoza Century 21 Sonoma Realty

    • /19

      Est $371,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Melarkey St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1218 Melarkey St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Crawford Nolan Realty & Investments

    • /33

      Est $359,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Melarkey St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1235 Melarkey St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

• /40

      Est $352,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 S Bridge St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1160 S Bridge St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joree Jacaway Lindsey Realty

    • /8

      Est $222,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 E South St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14 E South St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Street Robinhood Realty

    • /16

      Est $327,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Mizpah St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1470 Mizpah St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Olivya Jones Robinhood Realty

    • /15

      Est $301,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Mizpah St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1220 Mizpah St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

• /24

      Est $474,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Mesa Way, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      315 Mesa Way, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ana Bernal NextHome Gold Rush Realty

    • /17

      Est $396,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 Castle Way, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      632 Castle Way, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lindsey Lindsey Realty

    • /36

      Est $466,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      672 Castle Way, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      672 Castle Way, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

• /26

      Est $259,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      4050 E 2nd St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4050 E 2nd St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Astrid Armani Armani Land Company

    • /19

      Est $325,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Pavilion St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      375 Pavilion St, Winnemucca, NV 89445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bidart Century 21 Sonoma Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home