$192,900 Last List Price
200 Pecan Dr, Winnfield, LA 71483
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,018 Sq Ft
- Built 1970
Last Sold Summary
- $64/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $178,258
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Poisso Kisatchie Realty
200 Pecan Dr, Winnfield, LA 71483