$227,000 Last List Price
211 W Myrtle St, Winnsboro, TX 75494
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,180 Sq Ft
- Built 1910
Last Sold Summary
- $104/SF
- 157 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $222,827
Last Listing Agent John Beaty United Country Cain Agency
211 W Myrtle St, Winnsboro, TX 75494