20,857

Winona County, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $218,639 Not Listed For Sale

      614 E 2nd St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      614 E 2nd St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Liesch Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /23

    $185,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    826 E 5th St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,570

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Burke Keller Williams Premier Realty

    826 E 5th St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /21

      Est $139,658 Not Listed For Sale

      606 E 2nd St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      606 E 2nd St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Kunce Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

  • /21

    $260,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    851 W Broadway St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,733

    Last Listing Agent Angela Wilson Gerrard-Hoeschler

    851 W Broadway St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /19

      Est $233,857 Not Listed For Sale

      556 E 2nd St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      556 E 2nd St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,135
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Krage Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

  • 8470 E St N, Winona, MN 55987

    $258,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8470 E St N, Winona, MN 55987

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,756

    Last Listing Agent Angela Thompson Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    8470 E St N, Winona, MN 55987
    • /23

      Est $183,175 Not Listed For Sale

      507 E Front St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      507 E Front St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Cisewski Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /8

    $160,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    665 E Sanborn St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,485

665 E Sanborn St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /29

      Est $238,969 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Collegeview St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      453 Collegeview St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Maroushek Real Broker, LLC.

  • /19

    $196,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4130 W 7th St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,101

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Wheeler RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    4130 W 7th St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /26

      Est $258,993 Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Park Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1480 Park Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Hegenbarth RE/MAX

  • /18

    $182,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    473 Chatfield St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,778

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Allred Keller Williams Premier Realty

    473 Chatfield St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /24

      Est $205,270 Not Listed For Sale

      1462 Park Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1462 Park Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Cisewski Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /16

    $85,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    TBD Lot 3 Waida Rd, Wilson Township, MN 55987

    • Land
    • 3.81 Acres
    • $22,310 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 223 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Killen Keller Williams Premier Realty

    TBD Lot 3 Waida Rd, Wilson Township, MN 55987
  • /37

    $250,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    626 E Belleview St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,852

626 E Belleview St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /7

      Est $345,566 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Glen Mary Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      104 Glen Mary Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Maroushek Real Broker, LLC.

  • 1078 7th St, Winona, MN 55987

    $212,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1078 7th St, Winona, MN 55987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Nehring eXp Realty LLC

    1078 7th St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /34

      Est $301,778 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Glen Echo Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1060 Glen Echo Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Maroushek Real Broker, LLC.

  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,499

    Last Listing Agent Laura Slavey Keller Williams Premier Realty

    Unlisted Address
    • /46

      Est $389,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Glen Echo Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1001 Glen Echo Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Brogle Bluff Country Properties,LLC.

  • /31

    $305,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    483 E Howard St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,636

    Last Listing Agent Brent Kimmerle Real Broker, LLC.

    483 E Howard St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /35

      Est $317,782 Not Listed For Sale

      1074 Glen Echo Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1074 Glen Echo Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

• /35

    $325,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1111 Sugar Loaf Rd, Winona, MN 55987

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,359

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Boutin Dwell Realty Group LLC

    1111 Sugar Loaf Rd, Winona, MN 55987
    • /41

      Est $379,456 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Glen Echo Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1041 Glen Echo Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hubbard Real Broker, LLC.

  • /123

    $10,065,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    41362 Clark Dr, La Crescent, MN 55947

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 7,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,360/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Stalberger Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    41362 Clark Dr, La Crescent, MN 55947
    • 1086 Glen Echo Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Est $300,706 Not Listed For Sale

      1086 Glen Echo Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1086 Glen Echo Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cisewski Edina Realty

  • /42

    $420,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8830 E 8th St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,491

8830 E 8th St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /31

      Est $302,893 Not Listed For Sale

      1086 Glen Echo Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1086 Glen Echo Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Cisewski Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $199,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    710 W 5th St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,232

710 W 5th St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /30

      Est $236,805 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 W Howard St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1066 W Howard St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Maroushek Real Broker, LLC.

  • /36

    $387,400 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    492 Kerry Ct, Winona, MN 55987

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,963

    Last Listing Agent Heather Nokken @properties La Crosse

    492 Kerry Ct, Winona, MN 55987
    • /36

      Est $251,125 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Mechanic St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      195 Mechanic St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Tlougan Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /35

    $359,900 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    367 E King St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,269

    Last Listing Agent Jonelle Moore Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    367 E King St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /28

      Est $171,571 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Mechanic St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      170 Mechanic St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Peck Real Broker, LLC.

  • /43

    $360,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    338 Pleasant Hill Dr, Winona, MN 55987

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,066

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Liesch Edina Realty, Inc.

    338 Pleasant Hill Dr, Winona, MN 55987
    • /35

      Est $232,991 Not Listed For Sale

      819 W Broadway St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      819 W Broadway St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Maroushek Real Broker, LLC.

  • /23

    $210,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    317 E Sanborn St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,347

    Last Listing Agent Roshelle Makinia @properties La Crosse

    317 E Sanborn St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /21

      Est $175,336 Not Listed For Sale

      829 W 5th St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      829 W 5th St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,800
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Bechly Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • 108 E 6th St, Winona, MN 55987

    $178,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    108 E 6th St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,536

108 E 6th St, Winona, MN 55987

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home