4

Recently Sold Homes in 67764

Section Image
  • /13

    $4,004,400 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    000 NW 4 7-11-34 Logan Co Ks, Monument, KS 67747

    • Land
    • 1,304 Acres
    • $3,071 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 251 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Fort ARC Real Estate, Inc

    000 NW 4 7-11-34 Logan Co Ks, Monument, KS 67747
  • 000 County Road 310, Winona, KS 67764

    $701,700 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    000 County Road 310, Winona, KS 67764

    • Land
    • 701.7 Acres
    • $1,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Max Haverfield Great Plains Land Co.

    000 County Road 310, Winona, KS 67764
  • /24

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    301 Degreere Ave, Winona, KS 67764

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cunningham Ideal Real Estate

    301 Degreere Ave, Winona, KS 67764
  • 000 County Road 310, Winona, KS 67764

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    000 County Road 310, Winona, KS 67764

    • Land
    • 90 Acres
    • $2,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Max Haverfield Great Plains Land Co.

    000 County Road 310, Winona, KS 67764
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home