1,782

Winona Lake, IN Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $170,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Marilyn Ave, Winona Lake, IN 46590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1209 Marilyn Ave, Winona Lake, IN 46590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market

  • /31

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2902 Faunn St, Winona Lake, IN 46590

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,196

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hall Patton Hall Real Estate

    2902 Faunn St, Winona Lake, IN 46590
    • /34

      Est $289,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Marilyn Ave, Winona Lake, IN 46590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1201 Marilyn Ave, Winona Lake, IN 46590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /19

    $180,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    304 14th St, Winona Lake, IN 46590

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,695

    Last Listing Agent Amy Evans RE/MAX Results

    304 14th St, Winona Lake, IN 46590
    • /36

      Est $296,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Elder Ln, Winona Lake, IN 46590

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      811 Elder Ln, Winona Lake, IN 46590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /29

    $327,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    114 15th St, Winona Lake, IN 46590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,217

    Last Listing Agent Karin Hamilton Hamilton Real Estate Group LLC

    114 15th St, Winona Lake, IN 46590
    • /32

      Est $309,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Timber Ln, Winona Lake, IN 46590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      808 Timber Ln, Winona Lake, IN 46590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

    • /15

      Est $274,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Wooster Rd, Winona Lake, IN 46590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1400 Wooster Rd, Winona Lake, IN 46590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

    • /19

      Est $263,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Wooster Rd, Winona Lake, IN 46590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1315 Wooster Rd, Winona Lake, IN 46590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

    • /32

      Est $253,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Wooster Rd, Winona Lake, IN 46590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1309 Wooster Rd, Winona Lake, IN 46590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

    • /36

      Est $240,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Wooster Rd, Winona Lake, IN 46590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1307 Wooster Rd, Winona Lake, IN 46590

      Last Sold Summary