13,700

Properties in ZIP Code 55987

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $451,137 Not Listed For Sale

      24853 County Road 17, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      24853 County Road 17, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Scott Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • /34

      Est $353,584 Not Listed For Sale

      23345 Blackberry Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      23345 Blackberry Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Cisewski Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /69

      Est $1,058,653 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Spring Brook Dr, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      814 Spring Brook Dr, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Killen Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /52

      Est $607,286 Not Listed For Sale

      23277 Blackberry Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23277 Blackberry Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,500
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Cisewski Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $213,640 Not Listed For Sale

      23791 Highway 43, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      23791 Highway 43, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Allred Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • 22928 Mohan Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Est $540,965 Not Listed For Sale

      22928 Mohan Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      22928 Mohan Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cisewski Edina Realty

    • /40

      Est $406,072 Not Listed For Sale

      22224 E Burns Valley Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      22224 E Burns Valley Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeAnne Forsythe Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • /43

      Est $822,126 Not Listed For Sale

      22571 Briarcombe Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      • 8 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      22571 Briarcombe Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Cisewski Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $167,279 Not Listed For Sale

      23099 Highway 14, Lewiston, MN 55952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      23099 Highway 14, Lewiston, MN 55952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,100
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Cisewski Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /57

      Est $733,744 Not Listed For Sale

      24478 Almon Dr, Lewiston, MN 55952

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 7,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24478 Almon Dr, Lewiston, MN 55952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Vix Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /52

      Est $788,242 Not Listed For Sale

      27258 Gilmore Ridge Dr, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      27258 Gilmore Ridge Dr, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

• /41

      Est $373,422 Not Listed For Sale

      26275 Gilmore Ridge Dr, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      26275 Gilmore Ridge Dr, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Cisewski Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $228,339 Not Listed For Sale

      18484 Grandview Ridge Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18484 Grandview Ridge Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerald Hettenbach Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • /67

      Est $580,839 Not Listed For Sale

      25518 Pelican Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      25518 Pelican Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Garteski Weiss Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $214,045 Not Listed For Sale

      41907 Spillway Dr, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      41907 Spillway Dr, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wessel @properties La Crosse

    • /2

      Est $411,756 Not Listed For Sale

      43519 Twin Bluffs Dr, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      43519 Twin Bluffs Dr, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Wilson Gerrard-Hoeschler

    • /35

      Est $273,070 Not Listed For Sale

      23370 Lamoille Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      23370 Lamoille Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,900
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Thompson Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $319,197 Not Listed For Sale

      23504 Lamoille Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      23504 Lamoille Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Schott Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /56

      Est $465,426 Not Listed For Sale

      26664 Miner Valley Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      26664 Miner Valley Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Cisewski Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /53

      Est $507,334 Not Listed For Sale

      41415 Big Trout Dr, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      41415 Big Trout Dr, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Burke Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • 30020 Shortcut Rd, Dakota, MN 55925

      Not Listed For Sale

      30020 Shortcut Rd, Dakota, MN 55925

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1984
      30020 Shortcut Rd, Dakota, MN 55925

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Garteski Weiss Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $424,680 Not Listed For Sale

      28263 Wilderness Rd, Houston, MN 55943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      28263 Wilderness Rd, Houston, MN 55943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Liesch Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $303,015 Not Listed For Sale

      39241 Kc Dr, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      39241 Kc Dr, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 28, 2024

• /35

      Est $357,115 Not Listed For Sale

      2187 Clinton Dr, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2187 Clinton Dr, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Garrett Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /48

      Est $477,481 Not Listed For Sale

      2368 Maria Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2368 Maria Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jilaine Schmidt Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $418,048 Not Listed For Sale

      2375 Maria Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2375 Maria Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /22

      Est $185,717 Not Listed For Sale

      36137 Old Homer Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      36137 Old Homer Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,600
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Tlougan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $165,335 Not Listed For Sale

      36135 Old Cartway Dr, Winona, MN 55987

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      36135 Old Cartway Dr, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Walch Coffee House Real Estate LLC

    • /32

      Est $286,004 Not Listed For Sale

      21975 South St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      21975 South St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Cisewski Edina Realty, Inc.

    • 22070 South St, Winona, MN 55987

      Est $312,771 Not Listed For Sale

      22070 South St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      22070 South St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Garteski Weiss Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $745,432 Not Listed For Sale

      21697 Government Pointe Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      21697 Government Pointe Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    • 25098 County Road 9, Winona, MN 55987

      Est $514,590 Not Listed For Sale

      25098 County Road 9, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      25098 County Road 9, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /63

      Est $538,162 Not Listed For Sale

      23412 Little Cedar Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      23412 Little Cedar Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Maroushek Real Broker, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $620,356 Not Listed For Sale

      36410 Homer Valley Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      36410 Homer Valley Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicoli Holm Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /51

      Est $631,508 Not Listed For Sale

      23679 Homer Valley Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      23679 Homer Valley Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Garteski Weiss Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $513,314 Not Listed For Sale

      39069 Karen Ct, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      39069 Karen Ct, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /59

      Est $375,604 Not Listed For Sale

      22505 Betty Jane Dr, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      22505 Betty Jane Dr, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Cisewski Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /85

      Est $867,665 Not Listed For Sale

      19532 Grandview Ridge Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      19532 Grandview Ridge Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Garteski Weiss Realty LLC

    • 50 Brickyard Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      Est $334,825 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Brickyard Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      50 Brickyard Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /67

      Est $850,640 Not Listed For Sale

      24040 Pfeiffer Hill Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      24040 Pfeiffer Hill Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Byers Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home