13,701

Properties in ZIP Code 55987

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $144,632 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Wall St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      509 Wall St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Burke Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /12

      Est $124,251 Not Listed For Sale

      1076 E Sanborn St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1076 E Sanborn St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Jacobson Richard L. Jacobson Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $176,875 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 E Sanborn St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1004 E Sanborn St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Walch Coffee House Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Est $174,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 E King St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      1004 E King St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Aug 19, 2024

• /3

      Est $99,922 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Steuben St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      416 Steuben St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hubbard Real Broker, LLC.

    • /16

      Est $130,783 Not Listed For Sale

      963 E Sanborn St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      963 E Sanborn St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tristyn Hutchins Coffee House Real Estate LLC

    • /19

      Est $180,199 Not Listed For Sale

      657 E 2nd St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      657 E 2nd St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerald Hettenbach Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • /23

      Est $188,718 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Saint Charles St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      109 Saint Charles St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Loos Real Broker, LLC.

    • /26

      Est $153,140 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Mankato Ave, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      322 Mankato Ave, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Cisewski Edina Realty, Inc.

    • 313 Chatfield St, Winona, MN 55987

      Est $135,812 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Chatfield St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      313 Chatfield St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,950
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Thompson Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $182,413 Not Listed For Sale

      827 E 3rd St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      827 E 3rd St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,750
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ebner RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /29

      Est $185,490 Not Listed For Sale

      778 E 3rd St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      778 E 3rd St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gile Gibbons Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $204,357 Not Listed For Sale

      106 High Forest St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      106 High Forest St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /13

      Est $112,723 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Chatfield St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      115 Chatfield St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Tlougan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $135,641 Not Listed For Sale

      816 E 2nd St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      816 E 2nd St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Kunce Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $191,193 Not Listed For Sale

      813 E Front St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      813 E Front St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Beier Real Broker, LLC.

    • /19

      Est $149,946 Not Listed For Sale

      757 E Front St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      757 E Front St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Loos Real Broker, LLC.

    • /17

      Est $152,496 Not Listed For Sale

      56 High Forest St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      56 High Forest St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Kimmerle Real Broker, LLC.

    • /23

      Est $136,683 Not Listed For Sale

      676 E Wabasha St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      676 E Wabasha St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ebner RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /16

      Est $231,979 Not Listed For Sale

      716 E Wabasha St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      716 E Wabasha St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Perleberg Real Broker, LLC.

    • /21

      Est $104,747 Not Listed For Sale

      261 High Forest St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      261 High Forest St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Littlejohn Real Broker, LLC.

    • /11

      Est $155,669 Not Listed For Sale

      619 E 3rd St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      619 E 3rd St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /11

      Est $189,468 Not Listed For Sale

      623 E 2nd St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      623 E 2nd St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Oct 08, 2024

• /27

      Est $218,639 Not Listed For Sale

      614 E 2nd St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      614 E 2nd St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Liesch Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $139,658 Not Listed For Sale

      606 E 2nd St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      606 E 2nd St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /19

      Est $233,857 Not Listed For Sale

      556 E 2nd St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      556 E 2nd St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,135
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Krage Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • /23

      Est $183,175 Not Listed For Sale

      507 E Front St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      507 E Front St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Cisewski Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $238,969 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Collegeview St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      453 Collegeview St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Maroushek Real Broker, LLC.

    • /26

      Est $258,993 Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Park Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1480 Park Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Hegenbarth RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $205,270 Not Listed For Sale

      1462 Park Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1462 Park Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Cisewski Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /7

      Est $345,566 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Glen Mary Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      104 Glen Mary Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Maroushek Real Broker, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $301,778 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Glen Echo Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1060 Glen Echo Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Maroushek Real Broker, LLC.

    • /46

      Est $389,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Glen Echo Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1001 Glen Echo Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Brogle Bluff Country Properties,LLC.

    • /35

      Est $317,782 Not Listed For Sale

      1074 Glen Echo Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1074 Glen Echo Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

• /41

      Est $379,456 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Glen Echo Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1041 Glen Echo Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hubbard Real Broker, LLC.

    • 1086 Glen Echo Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Est $300,706 Not Listed For Sale

      1086 Glen Echo Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1086 Glen Echo Rd, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cisewski Edina Realty

    • /31

      Est $302,893 Not Listed For Sale

      1086 Glen Echo Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1086 Glen Echo Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Cisewski Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $236,805 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 W Howard St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1066 W Howard St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Maroushek Real Broker, LLC.

    • /36

      Est $251,125 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Mechanic St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      195 Mechanic St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Tlougan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $171,571 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Mechanic St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      170 Mechanic St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Peck Real Broker, LLC.

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home