14,243

Homes in ZIP Code 55987

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $154,242 Not Listed For Sale

      609 W 4th St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      609 W 4th St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Walch Coffee House Real Estate LLC

  • /74

    $240,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    264 Mcbride St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,267

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Allred Keller Williams Premier Realty

    264 Mcbride St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /21

      Est $171,200 Not Listed For Sale

      555 W 4th St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      555 W 4th St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Wilson Gerrard-Hoeschler

  • /2

    $22,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8380 Cherry Ln, Stockton, MN 55987

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $56,410 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 718 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $21,834

    Last Listing Agent Angela Thompson Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    8380 Cherry Ln, Stockton, MN 55987
    • /19

      Est $106,883 Not Listed For Sale

      556 W 5th St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      556 W 5th St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gile Gibbons Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $221,600 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    60 E King St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,259

    Last Listing Agent Tim Tlougan Edina Realty, Inc.

    60 E King St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /46

      Est $316,910 Not Listed For Sale

      528 W Broadway St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      528 W Broadway St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,777
      • Sep 27, 2023

• /23

    $185,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    518 E 3rd St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,801

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Kunce Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    518 E 3rd St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /31

      Est $206,106 Not Listed For Sale

      675 W 5th St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      675 W 5th St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Littlejohn Real Broker, LLC.

  • /23

    $216,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    65 Valley Trail Dr, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,361

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Bechly Keller Williams Premier Realty

    65 Valley Trail Dr, Winona, MN 55987
    • /22

      Est $389,990 Not Listed For Sale

      880 Hickory Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      880 Hickory Ln, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Ebner RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • 561 W 6th St, Winona, MN 55987

    $255,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    561 W 6th St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

561 W 6th St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /23

      Est $156,325 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Wilsie St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      524 Wilsie St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Bacon-Burke eXp Realty

  • /21

    $203,250 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3945 W 4th St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,079

    Last Listing Agent Amy Loos Real Broker, LLC.

    3945 W 4th St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /26

      Est $202,509 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Gilmore Ave, Winona, MN 55987

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      728 Gilmore Ave, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

• 370 Olmstead St, Winona, MN 55987

    $279,900 Sold May 15, 2025

    370 Olmstead St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,975

370 Olmstead St, Winona, MN 55987
    • /30

      Est $206,503 Not Listed For Sale

      721 W Howard St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      721 W Howard St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Liesch Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /25

    $237,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    513 E Lake Blvd, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,849

    Last Listing Agent Tim Tlougan Edina Realty, Inc.

    513 E Lake Blvd, Winona, MN 55987
    • /35

      Est $300,981 Not Listed For Sale

      819 W Howard St, Winona, MN 55987

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      819 W Howard St, Winona, MN 55987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

• /31

    $207,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    662 Wilson St, Winona, MN 55987

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,482

662 Wilson St, Winona, MN 55987

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home