1,930

Winooski, VT Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $420,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 River St, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 River St, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Koptiuch Vermont Real Estate Company

    • /24

      Est $306,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Main St Unit 201, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      235 Main St Unit 201, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lipkin Audette Team Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /24

      Est $215,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 West St Unit C, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      92 West St Unit C, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Senning Element Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $505,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Winooski Falls Way Unit 1409, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      60 Winooski Falls Way Unit 1409, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Parsons RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $392,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Winooski Falls Way Unit 1101, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      60 Winooski Falls Way Unit 1101, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edie Brodsky Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Winooski Falls Way Unit 1202, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      60 Winooski Falls Way Unit 1202, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Marcelino The Marcelino Team

    • /32

      Est $500,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Winooski Falls Way Unit 1201, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      60 Winooski Falls Way Unit 1201, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,500
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norah Kell Kell and Company

    • /32

      Est $465,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 S Williams St Unit 204, Burlington, VT 05401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      81 S Williams St Unit 204, Burlington, VT 05401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Boardman Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /28

      Est $416,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Winooski Falls Way Unit 1111, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      60 Winooski Falls Way Unit 1111, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Valentine Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /29

      Est $240,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Union St Unit 2B, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      67 Union St Unit 2B, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Flex Realty Group Flex Realty

    • /27

      Est $416,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Winooski Falls Way Unit 1218, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      60 Winooski Falls Way Unit 1218, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norah Kell Kell and Company

    • /35

      Est $446,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Leclair Ave, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      14 Leclair Ave, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margo Casco Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /18

      Est $413,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Gamelin Ct, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      41 Gamelin Ct, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent idENTITY real estate group KW Vermont

    • /28

      Est $451,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 S Williams St Unit 106, Burlington, VT 05401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      81 S Williams St Unit 106, Burlington, VT 05401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

• /32

      Est $551,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Platt St, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      52 Platt St, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /25

      Est $401,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Barbara Ln, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      39 Barbara Ln, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Malley Group KW Vermont

    • /31

      Est $543,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 E Spring St, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      58 E Spring St, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chadwick Dion Chad Dion Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $283,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Main St Unit 204, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      235 Main St Unit 204, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Foley Flat Fee Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $484,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Weaver St, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      87 Weaver St, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

• /38

      Est $443,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Morehouse Dr Unit B, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      41 Morehouse Dr Unit B, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Plankey KW Vermont

    • /19

      Est $433,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Maple St, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      70 Maple St, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norah Kell Kell and Company

    • /33

      Est $670,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 North St, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      262 North St, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Dupuis Vermont Real Estate Company

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Elm St Unit SM46, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      31 Elm St Unit SM46, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,935
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Montalbano Snyder Group, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $620,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Malletts Bay Ave, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 11 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      102 Malletts Bay Ave, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

• /12

      Est $694,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Hickok St, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      60 Hickok St, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gardner RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $401,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Malletts Bay Ave Unit 102, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      116 Malletts Bay Ave Unit 102, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Callan CENTURY 21 North East

    • /31

      Est $524,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Leclair Ave, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      7 Leclair Ave, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 449 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Charlebois-Ouellette

    • /35

      Est $704,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Winooski Falls Way Unit 1414, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      60 Winooski Falls Way Unit 1414, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hanley Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /24

      Est $606,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Winooski Falls Way Unit 1210, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      60 Winooski Falls Way Unit 1210, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Nancy Jenkins Team Nancy Jenkins Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $316,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Winooski Falls Way Unit 1215, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      60 Winooski Falls Way Unit 1215, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Parsons RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $366,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Winooski Falls Way Unit 1109, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      60 Winooski Falls Way Unit 1109, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Flex Realty Group Flex Realty

    • /47

      Est $694,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Winooski Falls Way Unit 1403, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      60 Winooski Falls Way Unit 1403, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,900
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Rossi 802 Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $440,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 River St Unit B, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      38 River St Unit B, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michaela Quinlan Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /25

      Est $421,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 River St, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 River St, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Harrington Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /40

      Est $733,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Malletts Bay Ave, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      264 Malletts Bay Ave, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Rainville New Leaf Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $498,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Hood St, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      127 Hood St, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Malley Group KW Vermont

    • /36

      Est $334,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Union St Unit 2F, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      67 Union St Unit 2F, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randall Violette Vermont Real Estate Company

    • /19

      Est $247,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Union St Unit 1A, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      67 Union St Unit 1A, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Lewis Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /34

      Est $367,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 W Canal St Unit 22, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      100 W Canal St Unit 22, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Dupuis Vermont Real Estate Company

    • /27

      Est $343,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 W Canal St Unit 21, Winooski, VT 05404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      100 W Canal St Unit 21, Winooski, VT 05404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Dupuis Vermont Real Estate Company

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home