46

Recently Sold Winslow, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $202,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    16801 S Highway 71, Winslow, AR 72959

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,375

    Last Listing Agent Brian Curtis Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    16801 S Highway 71, Winslow, AR 72959
  • /42

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    TBD 20 acres Wc 4172, Winslow, AR 72959

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $13,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Speer Smith and Associates Real Estate Services

    TBD 20 acres Wc 4172, Winslow, AR 72959
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    270 Main St, Winslow, AR 72959

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Johnson Bassett Mix And Associates, Inc

    270 Main St, Winslow, AR 72959
  • /28

    $574,995

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10008 Honey Hollow Rd, Winslow, AR 72959

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,442

    Last Listing Agent Robert Carter Fathom Realty

    10008 Honey Hollow Rd, Winslow, AR 72959
  • /32

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    15731 Parker Branch Rd, Winslow, AR 72959

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,354

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lewis Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    15731 Parker Branch Rd, Winslow, AR 72959
  • /53

    $288,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    22439 Carter (Wc 147) Ln, Winslow, AR 72959

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,246

    Last Listing Agent Jan Newlin Newlin Realty Company

    22439 Carter (Wc 147) Ln, Winslow, AR 72959

Showing Results 41 - 46, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home