42

Recently Sold Winsted, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    448 Lake Trail, Winsted, MN 55395

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,820

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Campbell CENTURY 21 Atwood

    448 Lake Trail, Winsted, MN 55395
  • /26

    $250,090

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    111 George Ave E, Winsted, MN 55395

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,165

    Last Listing Agent Bonni Halverson Lakes Area Realty

    111 George Ave E, Winsted, MN 55395

Showing Results 41 - 42, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home