464

Recently Sold Homes in 27104

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $1,470,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    505 Stonegate Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,494,345

    Last Listing Agent Thomas McAbee Fader Real Estate at ERA Live Moore

    505 Stonegate Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /4

    $377,499 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    816 Pear Blossom Ct, Winston-Salem, NC 27104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Lennar Reynolds Crossing

    816 Pear Blossom Ct, Winston-Salem, NC 27104
  • /31

    $236,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    128 Pebble Ridge Ln Unit 17B, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,174

    Last Listing Agent Susan Parker Premier Realty NC

    128 Pebble Ridge Ln Unit 17B, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /18

    $373,999 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5591 Hydrangea St, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Reynolds Crossing

    5591 Hydrangea St, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /47

    $369,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    304 Natalie Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,314

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey King R&B Legacy Group

    304 Natalie Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /26

    $286,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    304 Tipperary Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,788

    Last Listing Agent Clare Fader Fader Real Estate at ERA Live Moore

    304 Tipperary Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /15

    $197,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    211 Lamplighter Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,776

    Last Listing Agent Pat Messick Messick Properties Group, Inc.

    211 Lamplighter Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /49

    $223,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    127 Lamplighter Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,355

    Last Listing Agent Katy Carroll Keller Williams Realty Elite

    127 Lamplighter Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /29

    $158,400 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    327 Mar Don Hills Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,742

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Harris Keller Williams Realty Elite

    327 Mar Don Hills Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /50

    $646,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    200 Pennsylvania Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,429

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hernandez Triad's Finest Real Estate by eXp Realty

    200 Pennsylvania Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /49

    $1,595,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    123 S Pine Valley Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,555,428

123 S Pine Valley Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /36

    $325,500 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    211 Ridgehaven Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,327

    Last Listing Agent Anton Moussaev Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    211 Ridgehaven Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /48

    $515,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    200 Coventry Park Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,831

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Parker Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    200 Coventry Park Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /40

    $299,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    113 Briar Ridge Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,744

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Dayvault Worth Clark Realty

    113 Briar Ridge Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /36

    $288,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    33 Carrisbrooke Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,813

    Last Listing Agent Mark Smith Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    33 Carrisbrooke Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    522 Alpine Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,108

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hopkinson Heather Hopkinson & Associates

    522 Alpine Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /40

    $537,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    731 Quarterstaff Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,142

    Last Listing Agent Luis Peralta Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    731 Quarterstaff Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /24

    $307,500 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    254 Tipperary Ln NW, Winston-Salem, NC 27104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,386

    Last Listing Agent Melody Agosti Epique Realty

    254 Tipperary Ln NW, Winston-Salem, NC 27104
  • /42

    $650,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    3008 University Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,749

    Last Listing Agent Paige Dillon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    3008 University Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /39

    $1,220,620 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2325 Warwick Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,536

    Last Listing Agent Molly Haus Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    2325 Warwick Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /4

    $379,999 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5585 Hydrangea St, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Reynolds Crossing

    5585 Hydrangea St, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /30

    $215,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    380 Hanover Arms Ct Unit C, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,149

    Last Listing Agent Noah Wilkerson Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    380 Hanover Arms Ct Unit C, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /31

    $147,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    118 Cedar Cove Ln Unit 118, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,092

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Bruins Keller Williams Realty

    118 Cedar Cove Ln Unit 118, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /27

    $134,000 Sold Aug 16, 2025

    212 Olde Vineyard Ct Unit 212, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,599

    Last Listing Agent Michael Adamson Realty Executives W/S

    212 Olde Vineyard Ct Unit 212, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /20

    $275,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    430 Stratfield Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,957

    Last Listing Agent Angela Byrd Keller Williams Realty

    430 Stratfield Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /50

    $1,400,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1020 W Kent Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,700,954

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hosey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    1020 W Kent Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /27

    $295,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    290 Tipperary Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,654

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Rouse Village Realty

    290 Tipperary Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /19

    $319,999 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5627 Hydrangea St, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Lennar Reynolds Crossing

    5627 Hydrangea St, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /31

    $160,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    116 Cedar Lake Trail Unit 116, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,829

    Last Listing Agent Julie Holland Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    116 Cedar Lake Trail Unit 116, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /47

    $2,400,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    112 N Stratford Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 10,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,449,715

112 N Stratford Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /27

    $168,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5314 Summit Heights Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,478

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Phillips RE/MAX Realty Consultants

    5314 Summit Heights Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /19

    $300,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4205 Club Pointe Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,236

    Last Listing Agent Amy Horne Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    4205 Club Pointe Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /29

    $165,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    139 Turnwood Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,272

    Last Listing Agent Judit Lewis Lewis Realty Group, LLC

    139 Turnwood Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /38

    $377,499 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5639 Hydrangea St, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Lennar Reynolds Crossing

    5639 Hydrangea St, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /50

    $450,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4205 Allistair Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,618

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Rosenberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    4205 Allistair Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /4

    $363,999 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5579 Hydrangea St, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Reynolds Crossing

    5579 Hydrangea St, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /4

    $392,999 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5502 Hydrangea St, Winston-Salem, NC 27104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Reynolds Crossing

    5502 Hydrangea St, Winston-Salem, NC 27104
  • /15

    $118,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    312 Winding Forest Dr Unit 312, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,139

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Ramsey Ramsey Realtors Team, Inc

    312 Winding Forest Dr Unit 312, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /40

    $415,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    714 Keighly Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,523

714 Keighly Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27104
  • /21

    $364,999 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5652 Hydrangea St, Winston Salem, NC 27104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Reynolds Crossing

    5652 Hydrangea St, Winston Salem, NC 27104

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home