375

Recently Sold Homes in 27105

Section Image
  • /30

    $250,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4312 Oak Pointe Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,144

    Last Listing Agent Kasia Reeder Smart Move Group

    4312 Oak Pointe Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /15

    $137,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    201 Cecil Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,313

    Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt Sylvan Realty

    201 Cecil Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    164 Lasley Ct, Winston-Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,188

    Last Listing Agent Clement Little Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Winston Salem

    164 Lasley Ct, Winston-Salem, NC 27105
  • /44

    $322,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5315 Lewey Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,461

    Last Listing Agent Tori Boysen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    5315 Lewey Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /6

    $13,127 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5036 Baux Mountain Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $24,768 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98% Above List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,142

    Last Listing Agent Reynolds Mcfarlane Carolina Land Experts

    5036 Baux Mountain Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /20

    $160,500 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4915 Rumley Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,449

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wiley Keller Williams Realty Elite

    4915 Rumley Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /26

    $55,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2527 NW Druid Hills Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,374

    Last Listing Agent Willette Roper Roper Triad Realty

    2527 NW Druid Hills Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /2

    $48,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6013 Crestridge Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $101,042 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • 1,121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,455

    Last Listing Agent John Mooney Hubbard Realty

    6013 Crestridge Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /13

    $140,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3534 Prospect Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,858

    Last Listing Agent Erica Simpson Erica Homes LLC

    3534 Prospect Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /22

    $206,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    210 Forest Hill Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,578

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Baker Real Broker LLC

    210 Forest Hill Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /10

    $233,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1427 N Cleveland Ave, Winston-Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,667

1427 N Cleveland Ave, Winston-Salem, NC 27105
  • /31

    $315,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    168 Oak Summit Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,101

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Torrieri Mitchell Forbes Global Properties

    168 Oak Summit Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /41

    $555,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    168 Overlook Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Gentry The Gentry Team

    168 Overlook Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /38

    $259,999 Sold May 15, 2025

    432 Camden Ridge Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,603

    Last Listing Agent Shakur Granger Lasting Legacy Realty & Property Management

    432 Camden Ridge Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /27

    $255,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5381 Northridge Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,318

    Last Listing Agent John McPherson Coldwell Banker Advantage

    5381 Northridge Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /29

    $235,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4455 Oak Pointe Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,822

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Stoneman Costello Real Estate & Investments Triangle LLC

    4455 Oak Pointe Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27105
  • /25

    $243,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    866 Falling Creek Ct, Rural Hall, NC 27045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,000

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bonnett Home Star Realty

    866 Falling Creek Ct, Rural Hall, NC 27045
  • /2

    $25,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4930 Germanton Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $38,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 385 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Rich Mossy Oak Properties Land and Farm Realty

    4930 Germanton Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /24

    $288,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    4561 White Rock Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27105

    • Land
    • 51.89 Acres
    • $5,550 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,295,500

    Last Listing Agent Reynolds Mcfarlane Carolina Land Experts

    4561 White Rock Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27105
  • /35

    $235,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3990 Logan Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,498

    Last Listing Agent Katy Carroll Keller Williams Realty Elite

    3990 Logan Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /13

    $66,500 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1621 NE 23rd St, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,566

    Last Listing Agent Joe Luck One Source NC Realty

    1621 NE 23rd St, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /19

    $65,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2211 NE Cleveland Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,866

    Last Listing Agent Joe Luck One Source NC Realty

    2211 NE Cleveland Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /3

    $15,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    0 Bates Dr Unit 1181458, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $20,270 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,086

    Last Listing Agent Susan Parker The Real Estate Works

    0 Bates Dr Unit 1181458, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /23

    $235,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1736 Bramblebrook Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mustafa Shabazz Fathom Realty

    1736 Bramblebrook Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27105
  • /25

    $229,900 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5037 Scenic Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,053

    Last Listing Agent John Southard Your Home Team

    5037 Scenic Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27105
  • /16

    $122,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2524 N Cherry St, Winston-Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,733

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Abdallah SM1 Property Solutions

    2524 N Cherry St, Winston-Salem, NC 27105
  • /31

    $220,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    932 Brownwood Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,335

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Tyree T'Vinci Properties

    932 Brownwood Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /29

    $140,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4869 Monte Vista St, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,581

    Last Listing Agent Katie Trenerowski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    4869 Monte Vista St, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /21

    $165,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    506 W 26th St, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,141

    Last Listing Agent Julie Holland Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    506 W 26th St, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /40

    $259,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    3030 Sawyer Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,044

    Last Listing Agent Chris Martin Tri County Real Estate

    3030 Sawyer Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /13

    $150,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2705 Gilmer Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,852

    Last Listing Agent Valente De Los Santos NorthGroup Real Estate

    2705 Gilmer Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /6

    $57,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    222 Northwoods Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,943

    Last Listing Agent Austin Harrison Cardinal 50 Real Estate LLC

    222 Northwoods Cir, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /30

    $379,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    520 Holly Ridge Dr Unit 1001, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,680

    Last Listing Agent Adam Martin TLS Realty LLC

    520 Holly Ridge Dr Unit 1001, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /31

    $170,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5648 Racin Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,000

    Last Listing Agent Briana Portillo R&B Legacy Group

    5648 Racin Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27105
  • /23

    $171,135 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1772 Richard Allen Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,777

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Cline Keller Williams Realty

    1772 Richard Allen Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /33

    $177,200 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4015 Burnham Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,779

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Christie Coldwell Banker Advantage

    4015 Burnham Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /22

    $252,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5171 Horne Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,542

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kensky Royalcrest Realty LLC

    5171 Horne Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /21

    $105,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2416 Manchester St, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,089

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Grundseth Alemay Realty Inc.

    2416 Manchester St, Winston Salem, NC 27105
  • /38

    $265,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4556 Heatherly Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,757

    Last Listing Agent Tawana Rice Tawana Rice Realty LLC

    4556 Heatherly Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27105
  • /27

    $217,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4918 Kaysboro Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,548

    Last Listing Agent Amber Evans Refined Roots Realty Co

    4918 Kaysboro Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27105

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home