800

Recently Sold Homes in 27106

Section Image
  • /31

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2700 Regency Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,922

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Elliott Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Winston Salem

    2700 Regency Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /39

    $397,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3557 Summerfield Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,882

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Blackburn Keller Williams Realty Elite

    3557 Summerfield Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /8

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    522 Raspberry Hill Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Manzi NextHome Triad Realty

    522 Raspberry Hill Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /42

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2909 Wesleyan Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,451

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sapp Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Winston Salem

    2909 Wesleyan Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /2

    $25,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4930 Germanton Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $38,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 385 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Rich Mossy Oak Properties Land and Farm Realty

    4930 Germanton Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /50

    $1,450,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3037 Scarlet Tanager Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,333

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Pizzitola Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    3037 Scarlet Tanager Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /29

    $294,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    359 Ransom Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ingram Real Broker LLC

    359 Ransom Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /39

    $660,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3737 Burbank Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,965

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Royall eXp Realty

    3737 Burbank Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /40

    $735,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5675 Hundley Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,236

    Last Listing Agent Delana Newsom The Agency - Newsom Homes

    5675 Hundley Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /25

    $187,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4030 Menfreya Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,470

    Last Listing Agent Tina Whiteheart Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Winston Salem

    4030 Menfreya Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /22

    $419,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4008 Fairwind Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,046

    Last Listing Agent Blake Ginther Keller Williams Realty Elite

    4008 Fairwind Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /46

    $775,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3650 Sally Kirk Rd NW, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mehdi Kaussari MK1 Real Estate Company, LLC

    3650 Sally Kirk Rd NW, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /50

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2425 Limner Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,557

    Last Listing Agent Fletcher Bingham Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    2425 Limner Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /42

    $249,500

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    206 Tabor View Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,752

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Allison Compass Carolinas, LLC

    206 Tabor View Ln, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /33

    $214,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4526 June Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,570

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Sandoval Smart Move Group

    4526 June Ave, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /50

    $1,000,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    3525 Old Pfafftown Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,552

    Last Listing Agent Amy Didier Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Winston Salem

    3525 Old Pfafftown Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /42

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2094 Pembrooke Forest Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,005

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Serber Coldwell Banker Advantage

    2094 Pembrooke Forest Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27106
  • /37

    $969,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1181 Maple Chase Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,578

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vestal Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    1181 Maple Chase Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /20

    $534,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    737 Cinnamon Hill Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Case Mungo Homes

    737 Cinnamon Hill Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27106
  • /23

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1223 Brookwood Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,575

    Last Listing Agent Yadi Herrera Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    1223 Brookwood Dr, Winston Salem, NC 27106

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home