41,680

Homes in ZIP Code 34787

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $783,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft

    Arlington With Bonus Plan at Avalon Woods - 60' Homesites, Winter Garden, FL

    Welcome to the Arlington with Bonus! This stunning 3,108 square foot, two-story floor plan boasts 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a spacious 2-car garage. Experience the ultimate in open-concept living on the main level, perfect for entertaining family and friends. The garage includes an extra hobby/work space for all your creative projects. Step outside and unwind under the inviting covered patio,

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    0 Avalon Woods St Unit 37162274, Winter Garden, FL
  • /49

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1301 Eastern Pecan Place Unit 203, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    Within the gated community of Southern Pines you will enjoy the FLORIDA LIFESTYLE everyday! Soak up the sun by the resort-style pool and spa. What's your pleasure? Enjoy the tennis courts, a volleyball court, or indoor racquetball, basketball courts and full fitness center with a kiddie playroom. The clubhouse feature a media room, theatre room, computer terminals with free internet and then

    Claire Schwartz CLAIRE SCHWARTZ & ASSOCIATES

    1301 Eastern Pecan Place Unit 203, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /31

    $459,990 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    15505 Bay Bridge St, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,000

    15505 Bay Bridge St, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    • /34

      Est $281,107 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Southern Pecan Cir Unit 104, Winter Garden, FL 34787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      142 Southern Pecan Cir Unit 104, Winter Garden, FL 34787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Inman FHG REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $730,184 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft

    6357 Wild Persimmon Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre-Construction. To be built. Opportunity in Avalon Woods! Discover the newest community by Dream Finders Homes in highly sought-after Hamlin, Winter Garden. Welcome to the Carter, a thoughtfully designed bungalow that combines style, comfort, and modern functionality. This brand-new home offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,520 sq. ft. of

    Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    6357 Wild Persimmon Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /19

    $3,180 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1447 Roxy Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    Welcome to 1447 Roxy Lane in Winter Garden. This stunning modern 2 story single family home features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, making it the perfect space for comfort and style. The property includes a spacious 2-car garage and, ready for you to move in. With contemporary design and high quality finishes, this home is filled with natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. Solar

    Gladys Levy LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    1447 Roxy Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $479,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1419 Hunterman Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,938

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    1419 Hunterman Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    • /2

      Est $534,742 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Bainbridge Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      618 Bainbridge Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loida Grajales CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /56

    $825,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,358 Sq Ft

    3430 Turningwind Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Looking for a pool home in Winter Garden that offers privacy and space, in a peaceful gated community? Well, welcome home! This beautifully upgraded home is close to schools, shopping, dining, golf, and quick access to the 429. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a private office, two versatile bonus rooms, a

    Lydia Wells CENTURY 21 HANCOCK

    3430 Turningwind Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /41

    $9,995 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,671 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12927 Canopy Woods Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    Beautiful Fully Furnished, French Country model Home. This gorgeous pool home features 5 Bedrooms (2 Master Suites 1st and 2nd floor) plus an office/study with 4.5 baths, Cinema (with top of the line equipment and sound system, over $30K) with 3 car garage on a prime location in Winter Garden, nearby shopping, highway, hospital and Disney Parks. Canopy Oaks is a gated community, home of 49

    Oscar Rodriguez B LIVE COMMERCIAL AND RESIDENT

    12927 Canopy Woods Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $1,600,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    16629 Broadwater Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,613,376

    Last Listing Agent Sean Spencer PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    16629 Broadwater Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    • /32

      Est $568,253 Not Listed For Sale

      15674 Signature Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      15674 Signature Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /20

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    7036 Bolanzo Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained, like new townhome located in the highly desirable Mezzano community in Winter Garden. Offering a thoughtful and versatile layout, this home combines modern features with comfortable living spaces throughout.The first floor features a spacious primary suite filled with natural light, complete with a large walk in closet and a sleek walk in shower in the

    Lindsay Seibert SERHANT

    7036 Bolanzo Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /50

    $2,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2208 Gopher Tortoise Terrace, Oakland, FL 34760

    Welcome to this beautifully appointed townhome in the desirable Longleaf at Oakland community. This charming residence features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a thoughtfully designed open-concept layout. Stylish Vinyl flooring enhances the spacious living and dining areas, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The large open kitchen offers a large island with seating for four, granite

    Fred Mansfield ORLANDO PROP MGMNT RLTY LLC

    2208 Gopher Tortoise Terrace, Oakland, FL 34760
  • /2

    $860,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF

    Current Estimated Value $842,126

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Unlisted Address
    • /2

      Est $275,600 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Southern Pecan Cir Unit 202, Winter Garden, FL 34787

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      142 Southern Pecan Cir Unit 202, Winter Garden, FL 34787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Rini LAKEFIELD REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /32

    $265,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft

    14501 Grove Resort Ave Unit 2103, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    High-Occupancy Investment Opportunity at The Grove Resort & Water Park Orlando Welcome to a standout turnkey investment at The Grove Resort & Water Park Orlando—fully furnished and located on the prime first floor with Tall Ceilings and stunning fountain views. This spacious floor plan features 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1,265 sq. ft. of beautifully upgraded living space. The primary suite

    Jessie Nemeh RE/MAX DOWNTOWN

    14501 Grove Resort Ave Unit 2103, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /43

    $2,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    15823 Tollington Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MUST SEE***AVAILABLE NOW***CLEAN & Modern Stylish Townhouse in New Master Planned Community at ENCORE/Ovation Horizon West in Winter Garden. Amenities Include Clubhouse, Fitness Center, dog Park and Swimming Pool all close to Shopping, Dining, Theme Parks and Expressways. ONLY 15 MIN DRIVE FROM WALT DISNET WORLD!!!!This is 3 Bedroom unit has BRAND

    Lisiana Dutka FUSILIER MANAGEMENT GROUP

    15823 Tollington Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $443,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6418 Tabebuia Pkwy, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    6418 Tabebuia Pkwy, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    • /51

      Est $690,243 Not Listed For Sale

      14030 Aldford Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14030 Aldford Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Webb WATSON REALTY CORP.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home