$725,000
4532 Gliding Wave St, Winter Garden, FL 34787
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 3,641 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $199/SF
- 116 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $727,206
Last Listing Agent Yesenia Chacon Martinez OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
4532 Gliding Wave St, Winter Garden, FL 34787